Honor Rolls

KALAMA INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL

3rd Quarter

Renaissance Students

Kalama Intermediate School’s Renaissance program recognizes a combination of academic achievement, good citizenship and community service.

4.0 Grade-Point Average

Grade 8 – Emi Abe, Michael Baisa, Alenette Ballesteros, Kaimana Brown Naauao, Jaelyn Domingo, Claire Gragas, Avery Hansen, Hiialo Harold, Eleuola Higa, Jaccie Hisashima, Elizabeth Konohia, Lorraine Konohia, Nikki McGuire, Jake Mckie, Sara Mutzenberg, Braiden Paa, Jordyn Paa, Allie Rezac, Nicholas Sanabria, Lauren Silva, Vince Neil Sotoza, Mary Stenger, Angela Yasutomi, Alexus Yoro

Grade 7 – Lytiana Akinaka, Diana Alvarez, M Kaye Carson, Sierra Chavez, Pueolelemakoiulaokahikinui Day, Samantha Emmsley, Hannah Frankel, Gabriel Medallada, Ross Miyabuchi, Janelle Nack, Joshua Roemmling, Kalena Souza, Shayne Thompson, Kyra Isabella Ulat, Quinton Uradomo, Nash Ventura

Grade 6 – Charlie Abreu, Zen Bonds, Nicolas Deel, Kamaile Funes, Emma Gomez, Matthew Hackett, Kiva Herrera, Preston Ito, Reyann Destinee Mau-Bagay, Cody McDonald, Juliet Moniz, Joseph Musto, Kaye Rochelle Nono, Sela Panuve, Aina Sato, Katherine Stenger, Aracely Vasquez-Abarca, Kayla Wohlers

3.0-3.9 Grade-Point Average or 0.5-point increase in GPA

Grade 8 – Janina Agapay, Birlinda Akinaka, Shanice Ambrocio, Frita Amor, Karlee Anderson, Leila Marie Bantolina, Aidan Brent, Kalani Brown, Maysen Cagasan-Medeiros, Joshua Cambra, Irene Contreras, Kainoa Travis Davis, Roxy Duarte, Jessalyn-Marie Durupan, Ann Feyen, Asia Flores, Daejah Freitas, Elise-Mae Freitas, Krysta Freitas, Angelica Mae Ganal, Lee-Ann Gaspar, Colby Hanley Jr., Hiialo Harold, Alexis Henderson, Keiley Higaki-Belaski, Kianaleialoha Jacinto, Haweookalani, Johnson, Kela Kahikina, Kaila Kanekoa, Kaui Kanekoa, Maile Kepler, Chase Kishi, Kaylee-Ann Kuhaulua, Kawika Lopez, Hiilei Luuwai, Nicole Makekau, Ian Martins, Trey Metoyer, Brandon Pagco, Joseph Ryan Pascua, Jessica Patterson, Amber Payne, Kori Perreira, Kara Peters Dacuycuy, Keaomelemele Poe, Keeana Popejoy-Kanamu, Kahealani Puu, Tiani-Elizabeth Quipotla, Joel Reeser, Kailah Reola-Pagsibigan, Jaizel Reyes-Otsuka, Alona Sabugo, Sasha Shepherd, Kainoa Tabaco, Selaima Takitaki, Kaysha Terry-Ah Kui, Mayci Tomita, Luke Ventura, Larissa Yee

Grade 7 – Ida Acri, Joustas Ah Yat, Noelani Aruda, Rocco Baricchi, Quentin Beamer, Nate Beard, Mia Becraft, Cierra Benson, Destiny Calderon Valdivia, Caleb Crabtree, Fabian Delos Santos, Gabriel DiBiase-DeMoreta, Keoki Kale Duncan, Kailani Durang, Madison Dutro, Brandon Eligio, Delaney Engle, Briana Espino, Nicole Fatheree, Joselyne Felicilda, Abigail Freeman, Cassandra Fune-Calasa, Kalai Gonsalves, Aubrey Gordon, Justin Hanks, Evan Hansen, Janine Harris, Koa Hashimoto, Kaylyn Hipolito, Tia Holyoak, Kayla Homalon, Kelsey Hoyle, Ariana Hurdle, Mary Jane Jack, Elizabeth James, Maile Joaquin, Jace Jose, Dylan Kahaleua-Kelly, Kalia Kapisi, Shatisha Kauhaahaa, Isaiah Kim, Kiara-Ann Kimizuka, Tenzin Kunphel, Siara Lance, Jazmine Lara, Troy Lau, Joshua Lee, Britney Lopes, Kahiau Luat-Hueu, Jesus Damon Madera, Gabriel Medallada, Jerycho Medeiros, Ross Miyabuchi, Kiha Mossman, Isaiah Naauao-Asing, Leigha Naeole, Matthew Nakashima, Cody Nakasone, Cydney Nealon, Kayjan Pahukoa, Kalea Paiva, Makena Pang, Rilee Peters, Shayli Pontes, Jaden Rivera, Joshua Romero, Aloices Sabugo, Kamryn Sagawinit,Sadie Sakamoto, Dansdiney Salvador, Mikala Santos, Ann Dionne Selestin, Christopher Sobaje, Nicholas Stevenson, Lucas Tamayose, Joshua Tanicala, Cade Taniguchi, Jessica Thomas, Liane Tomita, Shaina Uyechi, Kealii Ikaika O Kekai Villegas, Kahiwa Villiarimo, Tiare Wong, Lorely Yadao, Kevin Yokoyama, Mariko-Mae Yoshida, Leah Young, Christopher Zurcher

Grade 6 – Tomas Aguirre Pereyra, Trystan Ah Yat, Kamakoa Almasin, Kiana Anakalea, Mahonri-Moriancumer Atkinson, Allison Bacay, Alvin Ballesteros, Kiana Balthazar, Ethan Bediamol, Laura Brunner, David Burk, Lexy Cabos, Joey Cabos-Perriera, Makena Calvert-Malgren, Sarah Maria Campbell, Lily Choo-Wright, Aliza Clarke, Xiana Crenshaw, Narottama Dasa Das, Kyeana-Faye De Francia, Chad Duarte, Payce Duryea, Alexander Fahland, Jeremiah Fanagyon, Caeden Flores, Elijah Flores, Kaelyn Freitas, Sage Gomes, Katelyn Gouveia, Jackson Green, Alyssa Guerrero, Zecchaeus Gumtang, Noa Helm, Makana-Lynn Hewlett, Wendi Hu, Dillon Ikeda, Chelsea Jacintho-Manegdeg, Roney Jack, Ronne Jack, Taitum Jones, Katebel Jose, Sienna Kawahara, Justin Kawamura, Puakenikeni Kepler, Berri Lagmay, Jericho Lara, Rani Luedtke-Abraham, James Mackenzie, Kualii Major, Lawrence Makaena, Makayla Marrs, Nyasia Martinez, Brayden Matsuura, Mona Mutzenberg, Makia Naauao Dickson, Keauliiokalani Nagata, Ann Naylor, Skyler-Kaimana Nelson, Justin Perreira, Thorren Rebugio, Prism Reinier, Cameron Russell, Jhoel Sarraude, Natalie Shough, Ryan Siarot, Chevelle-Jasmin Soriano, Caroline Leilani Stevenson, Elisha Sueani-Mendez, Cassidy Suguitan, Makaylen Tadeo, Kylie Lynn Takushi, Jake Thomas, Trae Trippel Grow, Trenton Uchima, Tanisha Valdez, Kamalei Watson

* * *

LOKELANI INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL

3rd Quarter Renaissance List

Lokelani Intermediate School’s Renaissance program recognizes a combination of academic achievement and community service.

Pink Cards

4.0 Grade Point Average

Grade 6 – Trichia Arquero, Nya Cachola, Camryn Ehlers, Tait Lucas, Noah Manuel, Elizabeth Moreno, Kiana Over, Christine Park, Aileen Romo, Angelica Serpieri, Katie Stevens.

Grade 7 – Lennel Alvarez, Isabella Blair, Laney Flanagan, One-Jae Lee, Trisha Rapacon, Cole Shadle, Janel Teneza, Lino Yoshizawa.

Grade 8 – Feleti Afemui, Jett Bolusan, Jett Bolusan, Shaniah Domingo, Ashley Eggemeyer, Allison Fabian, Florimae Garcia, Khryss Audrey Garcia, Denielle Gaspar, Brendan Geffe, Jason Gumboc, Tiffany Jose, Marston Lau, Summer Montehermoso, Denise Ocampo, Naveen Reddy, Kealoha Silva, Johnlee Sumibcay, Nathalya Yadao, Darren Yadao, Briana Yamamoto.

Gold Cards

3.0-3.9 Grade Point Average

Grade 6 – Dzana Alibegic, Medel Aquino, Melia Bonofiglio, Allan Cadelinia, Mira Clayton, Natalia Crowell, Mitchell Hirose, Phoebe Jackson, Payton Jowell, Kanen LaMonica, Raquel Lindsey, Kriztyne Mallari, Kayla Miyazono, Kay Molina, Eunice Joy Patao, Abigail Peterson, Savannah Stewart, Andrew Tabora, Aidan Vigneux.

Grade 7 – Kaimana Arneson, Jason Arrocena, Mana Beck, Sophia Cantos, Mary Chin, Dezarae Cockayne, Emily Craig, Victoria Cruz, Ethan De La Cruz, Marian Farinas, Tihanee Freitas, Andrew Gaspar, Kianna Heiner, Carson Higgins, Kayla Kanoa, Jolina Lapuebla, Tony Lazo, Rustin Magliba, Piolo Macapulay, Ana Malafu, Trinity Martinez-Grim, Afokoula Pua, Elene Rabino, Cyra-Jolan Ramos, Maureen Ramos, Remy Romo-Valdez, Chloe Sijalbo, Jezzarie Susa, Alan Thorup, Marc Torres, John Vorhes, Victoria Yamane.

Grade 8 – Isaiah Benjamin, Rucel Cacayorin, Graetzham Calaramo, Skylyn Casillas, Sharmaine Domingo, Meliano Finau, Rachel Harmon, Vonnie Kanae, Brandi Kuailani-Sensano, Amber-Lee Lana, Kiara Lopez, Selwyne Jei Matillano, Fernando Montalvo, Maeflor Rambayon, Hydie Ramiscal, Ericka Sarol, Joseph Sarol, Radon Sinenci, Keith Anne Tagura, Lindzi Takasaki, Shaye Thorup, Riley Troyer, Nohealani Varano-Salter, Justin Walker.

Blue Cards

2.0 to 2.9 Grade Point Average

Grade 6 – Abbie Alling, Grant Barroga,Megan Bisquera, Michaela Cuadro, Tatyana Ewbank, Talia Filikitaonga-Lukela, Kayla Hahn, Zoe Holliday, Ben King, Brandi Martin Del Campo, Jazlyn Pavao, Kili’ohu Robis, Kacey Sakamoto, Kaira Sarmiento, Ashley Sisneros, Raul Tellez, Jayden Uyeno, Joshua-Lyncel Varias, Alexis West, Eric Yadao.

Grade 7 – Maile Alexander, Lilinoe Andrade-Santana, Kalan Bulmer, Tallison Brainard, Micah Burr, Melia Byler, Sierra Castles, Devin Cipro, Chai Cortez, Phillip Cortez, Kenneth Cuadro, Kainoa Dafun, Mahi Defrancia, Jayven Domingo, Aisake Fakava, Kaiona Friedmann, Loke Gamurot, Khylle Garcia, Bryce Gayton, Christian Gonsalves-Ino, Alexander Hampton, Teisha Kauvaka, Farrah Keomoungkhoune, Andrea Kenagy, Megan King, L.J. Lindsey, Braedon Molina, Skye Palar, Malawi Paranto, Ana Pedersen, Gavin Peregoy, Domenic “Nalu” Scozzafava, Ton Shuster , Christian Simunek, Dylan Snyder, Michael Stevens, Courtney Tabujara, Kamryn Vinoray, Kapono Yakut.

Grade 8 – Ivy Bailey, Anthony Buduan, Devin Chee, Haylee Cordova, Maya Dela Cruz, Samantha Gragas, Skylar Littlefield, Jermaine Matela, Ashley Mercado, Josie Milovale, Celina Ricky Moreno, Nyree Prowell, Bronson Ranches, Zoe Tomas, Sarah Vigneux, Hannah Wecker, Jhamaima Yadao.

* * *

BALDWIN HIGH SCHOOL

3rd Term

Principal’s Commendation List

4.0-Plus Grade-Point Average

These students earned higher than 4.0 GPAs because of their work in Advanced Placement, college-level classes.

Grade 11 – Mason Aquino, Taeja-Lei Bates-Kaha, Kellen Bean (4.25), Eric Cabbat, Torye Cugal, Ma Cheeneth Lei Dela Cruz, Matthew DeMichele (4.125), Darin-Lee Domingo, Brysen Duarte, Edward Dunn, Ariel Elftman-Hanson, Sean Endo, Justine Finney, Matthew Foronda (4.125), Mia Gaddis, Genna Galindo (4.125), Chantel Gomes, Mary Ann Gomez (4.125), Brailey Gonsalves, Chelsea Guzman, Jonah Hu (4.125), Karissa Hutchison, Mana’olana Kaiwi, Luke Kimura (4.375), Kyle Knutson, Isaiah Maddela, Jennifer Martin, Kylie Nathan, Joshua Nobriga, Josielyn Oliveros, Sir Angelo Onnagan, Seo Hee Orite (4.125), Amber Osterstock, Waylen Puha, Lyevornne Ashley Ramos, Randolf Rayo, Micah Richardson, Leslie Anne Santiago (4.125), Bailey Sato, Kaci Shimabuku, Taylor Smith, Keoana Solatorio, Ashley Takamura, Atreil Tanaka, Kiana Tom, Matthew Vanni, Nash Wuthrich (4.125), Seanna Yoshioka (4.25), Chalysse Young Uu, Kandin Zerbe

Grade 12 – Jillian Betsill, Kieran Bhattacharya (4.6666), Tyler Charbonneau, Jong Choi (4.25), Jason Chou (4.2), Katherine Chun (4.4285), Jordyn Clarke, Brandon-Lee Del Castillo, Sean Domingo (4.1428), Tatiana Eckhart (4.1428), Gabrielle Guerrero, Brandi Hayase (4.1666), Autumn Helie, Lopaka Hoopii-Kuhiiki, Celestial Johnson, Jomelsen Jose, Chelsea Kadokawa (4.125), Daysha Kauwale, Natalie Kim, Lena Knue, Kiara Kobayashi (4.3333), Krystle Lopez, Shaina Rae Macapulay, Sharon Manini, Keisha Mateo (4.25), Lindsey Miyamoto, Katrina Mooers, Rysen Otomo (4.75), Ko Outlaw-Spruell, Tyler Peterson (4.25), Jazmin Salazar, Shanelle Saldua, Christine Shimomura, Ty Shishido, Pomaikai Souza, Madison-Rose Strahan, Carter Suzuki (4.1428), Elise Takase, Cayla Tokunaga, Mary Ann Ubaldo, Alexandra Underwood (4.25), Walter Vierra, Mercedes White (4.125), Chloe Yap

4.0 Grade-Point Average

Grade 9 – Nawai Ah Yen, Likoaopali Aloy, Elardo Andres, Kayla Barayuga, Branden Barbosa-Briones, Kendra Bean, Helen Chong, Zyra Mayeh Dela Cruz, Andrew DeMichele, John Dung Dinh, Maverick Donohue, Isabelle Dougherty, Shoshana Elftman-Hanson, Rachel Figueiroa, Reyn Isbell, Chelsea Kau, Sally Kawamura, Susiele Koga Truong, Junting Lin, Elissa Media, Leanne Nakao, Reno-Jaimes Nerpio, Aleksander Grant Paet, Alyssa Schenk, Donovan Sebastian, Alyssa Sumibcay, Kylie Taketa, Andrew Teoh, Gunnar Turnbull, Drew Underwood, Cody Yamamoto, Camie Yokote

Grade 10 – Micah Acob, Kiri Allen, Jaren Ariyoshi, Amanda Barr, Randilee-Ann Borge, David Cabanero, Lana Canton, Nathan Corpuz, Cheston Kirk De Guzman, Sheena Jesica Dela Cruz, Britney Delima, Haoran Deng, Jennie Giron, Kristen Hasegawa, Jordan Hernandez-Rodas, Giovanni Inouye, Kirsten Ishikawa, Breeann Joaquin, Samantha Kahuhu-Neizman, Kami Kutsunai, Eui Yol Lee, Jenna Mattos, Hiilani Mckee, Erin Murashige, Kai Outlaw-Spruell, Makoa Palos, Chantell Ashley Roldan, Shevone Shimabuku, Haley Shimada, Mary Joy Sioson, Matthew Sturm, William Summers, Rayce Tamanaha, Jessica Teshima, Kristen Uedoi, Benjamin Wuthrich, Ally Yonahara

Honor Roll

3.5-3.9 Grade-Point Average

Grade 9 – Alika Aipa, Muaulu Sia Amotai, Raymond Andrade, Zachary Anguay, Christopher Artates, Gabriel Baldonado, Karina Bhattacharya, Tristyn Borden, Oriana Buika, Dyllan Cabiles, Dayna-Joy Calubaquib, Jared Carvalho-Cambra, Leila Castaneda, Rochelle Kay Cudal, Daniella De La Torre, Kailee Delos Santos, Shania Diego, Justin Dumlao, Chase Feldt-Antonio, Ryanna Fukagawa, Kason Gomes, Evan Grimes, TeAta Gutierrez, Nathaniel Idica, Kiley Inouye, Janna Ishikawa, Braydon-Mitchell Kaiama, Kellen Kato, Kawailani Kimokeo, Julia Kimoto, Kaylee Kimura, Kristi Kobashigawa, Janessa Koons, Sharilynn Langidrik, Ashlynn Lauer, Dana Leonhard, Jenni Mae Macalipis, Vatukoula Masi, Mele Mataele, Michael Means, Arissa Molina, Breanne Mukai, Hana Murphy, Sabrina Nassar, Jhoan Cathrine Omagap, Althea Mae Kaohu Pittman, Jessica Pressman, Joy Racoma, Makana Sakamoto, Shea Samuelson, Iris Lei Sanchez, Nani Strickland, Micah Takamiya, Kawena Takeo, Maia Taketa, Aubrey Unemori, Mckenna West, Kehaulani Youn

Grade 10 – Laakea Adolpho, Angel May Alibin, Cole Aplanalp, Jeric Bryan Ariniego, Jacques Arnoult, Stefani-Frances Balala, Chelsea Bautista, Princess Jhoy Bonilla, Koa Bonnell, Yvonne Borrmann, Manelle Rose Botuyan, Samuel Bumatay, Kawena Cabrera, Blayd Calaro, Ian Carrero, Shaye Leigh Clemente, Ali Costa, Nicole Davis, Raven Day, Chantel Dickson, Daven Gabriel Domingo, Ramil Domingo, Vaughn Dumalanta, Zoe Eto, Emi Ferguson, Courtney Gomes, Madelyn Guzman, Julianna Hedge, Vivian Ho, Michael Hooper, Marella Idica, Keian Inouye, Shayla Isaacs, Kaitlyn Juan, Jenjira Jura, Wyatt Kailiehu, Skye Kalehuawehe, Kelsie Kapalu-Kamaka, Kali Karalius, Hyoryoung Kim, Savannah Lawrence, Dylan Leigh, Anaiah Luani, Nina Magnani, Shaiyan Maniago Fukushima, Miki Matsuoka, Andrea Mcalinden, Alec Morimoto, Tyler Munetake, Molly Murai, Jenna Nakama, Kenley Nakao, Drew Nebres Pfeiffer, Noah Okamoto, Ethan Oliveros, Tiara Omura, Michaela Owen, Aundre Paet, Bradly-Jay Pascual, Brandon Quiocho, Mika Rawson, Jordyn Salomon, Shadd Santos, Rory Sarceda, Maya Sinclair, Cortney Smith, Tyler Solomon-Moore, Amy Southammavong, Kinsey Sporrer, Mariah Starwood, Josephine Sutherland, Alyssa Suzuki, Princess Tabernero, Chason Tateishi, Braxton Teasck, Kainoa Tom, Brandon Waite, Mckayla Wandell, Kawailehua Watari-Labatte, Dayna Yamasaki, Krista Yamashita, Layke Yamauchi

Grade 11 – Melyssa Agbannaoag, Joseph Albright, Adara Allen, Alyssa Antiado, Hector Deo Bacay, Gabriel Bibbs, Ashli Black, Khaila Boneza, Drake Carvalho, Nuikane Corpin, Melia Cummings-Ewaliko, Stella Joy Daoang, Eugenie Marie De Guzman, Jourdan Duarte, Kawehilani Dumaran, Tevarua Eldridge, Anafusi Fangatua, Dusty Flores, Riley Folsom, Alyssa Fuchikami, Keanu Gregory, Ryan Hanscam, Jacob Hara, Trent Helle, Jordan Hoiem, Mikiala Holley, Chance Jacintho, Hope Janis, Lynsey Jio, Kristy Kama, Kiana Kaupu-Hanks, Sydney Kawauchi, Makanaakua Keola-Igarta, Slayden Lloyd, Kaitlyn Mangibin, Emily Marrs, Mitchell Marrs, Mele Masi, Megan Matsuoka, Samuel Medeiros, Romario Melchor, Casandra Mendiola, Alicia Morris Schmidthans, Lexi Nagamine, Alissa Maree Nakamura, Tatyana Nakihei, Aysha Nishibayashi-Rincon, Jalyza Pascual, Jessie Sagadraca, Sage Saito, Shaela Sakamoto, Nicole Sardinha, Ryota Seki, Chloe Jasmine Sernasie, Ezra Shelton, Cali Tacderan-Morgan, Taija-Rae Tagalan, Shayna Tasani, Shayla Tolentino-Domingo, April Torres, William Wandell, Alea Weber, Noelani Williams-Hoopii

Grade 12 – Sarah Abe, Jayicka Agasid, Sheila Marie Altura, Haylie Arcala, Akoni Arriaga, Mary Geanelli Bernardo, Ellissa Bio, Christiana Bisquera, Brandon Bista-Reboron, Randalyn Borge, Demi Ann Botuyan, Pelemarie Buika, Arlen Cabrinha, Raven Cariaga, Leigh Corpuz, Stacie Cuadro, Cassandra De Cambra, Abigayle deLaveaga, Shalia-Tiana Dellomes-Silva, Deme Deshayne, Kerry Donohue, Tayler Duarte, Gina Mae Dumangeng, Brandir Elizaga, Kaikea Eugenio, Ana Fayt, Kyle Furomoto, Amanda Galvao, Tiare Gonsalves, Queenie Love Guillermo, Riley Harima, Brooke Higa, Erica Hirose, Mareena Hutchison, Reid Ishikawa, Ekela Kahula, Izaiah Kaluau, Tiare Kanaha, Poailani Keahi, Jameson Keiley, Julia Kinoshita, Brittain Komoda, Amber Kozaki, Xian Lin Lin, Reggie Lo, Kelton Luani, Reece Murata, Brad Nakagawa, Hailey Namauu, Kim Nguyen, Evan Ohashi-White, Annika Otterson, Tristen Pasco-Coito, Jordan Patao, Jordan Piano, Ashlyne Rosalin, Jazzy Sado, Meakalia Stout, Brianna Strong, Alisha Summers, Amanda Tapuro, Vika Tatofi, Reanna-Marie Tolentino-Lopez, Camille Torres, Jacob Valle, Genesis Versola, Alyssa Waki, Carly Watanabe, Coren Yamauchi, Mikayla-Symone Yoshida

Honor Rolls

MAUI WAENA

INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL

3rd Quarter

Principal’s List

4.0 Grade-Point Average

Grade 8 – Shaye Acopan, Roxanne Kate Agtang, Mahonri Anitema, Jamaica Aquino, Tehina Brito, Dahnielle Kiana Cabacungan, Stacey Ann Coloma, Sydney Dempsey, Sheena Marie Garo, Mitchell Gray, Averi Kamihara-Kauwe, Min Soek Kim, Renezel Lagran, Rachel Nagamine, Aimee Nathan, Columbus Patrocinio, Jorge Perez-Martin, Edilito Ranchez, Charmaine Sagario, Angelika Tadeo, Keely Takayama, Denise Torres, Alexandria Tyau, Rhea Villalba, Bridgette Yang, Nicole Yuzon.

Grade 7 – Dylan Michael Acoba, Jessica Annmari Adena, Alexis Aglugub, Carley Akahoshi, Niki Alba, Shanelle Ancheta, Ashley Anne Andres, Kathleen Joyce Andrion, Kaycee Arase, Niveen Bacalso, Angelie Mae Balanay, Camryn Ban, Tiffany Banggo, Taylor Baniaga, Levin Gil Bonilla, Arron Borja, Angela Cainguitan, Renzen Kate Cariaga, Wei Xin Chen, Jade Chenchin, Phrincess Jhuline Constantino, Chealsey Corpuz, Tyler John Cup Choy, Lynnette Dadiz, Axl Reitz Daguio, Ray-Anne Dela Cruz, Trixia Anne Delos Santos, Brayson Faafiti-Oviedo, Asia Hoylman, Zain Jabbar, Kawena Kekuewa, Camille Kimoto, Brad Kuraya, Phil Adam Lagunay, Kianna Luvinne Lutero, Michaella Manuel-Sagon, Zoe Janiselle Mata, Renee Matsuda, Shaelyn Moracco, Katelen Orquia, Alyssa Otsubo, Ralph Pacubas, Everett Prieto, Jaymar Quedding, Kisses Mari Quema, Kleina Ramos, Cayla Riopta, Yasha Ronquillo, Jessa Mae Sagario, Stacie Saito, Arisa Sanorjo, Niki Sato, Sage Sodetani, Taylor Tagud, Frances Tamayo, Jordan Terada, James Eduard Torres, Emily Tsuhako, Kylee Jaye Yagi.

Grade 6 – Tristan Andre, Maureen Cita Ang, Erica Audrey Aquino, Diane Erika Asuncion, Micah Ban, Angel Batlok, Gabrielle Bugtong, Marielle Kaye Cendana, Leiana Chung, Daisha Dagdag, Karl Wezlie Daguio, Punahele Decosta, Erikah Katryna Dowells, Milika Hifo, Peytynn Kubo, Denice Adrianne Laxamana, Joshua Lee, Cheyenne Kamea Magno, Kaleb Makimoto, Cassidy Matsuda, Taylor McCary, Brissa Mae Natividad, Jenna Okazaki, Nicole Otsuka, Blessiemae Paguirigan, Gabrielle Pastor, Joshua Pedersen, Joshua Peredo, Jason Pontanilla, Jan Anthony Quemado, Kamalani Sillo, Skyler Stook, Jhovan Philip Sumer, Trent Takara, Kaitlyn Takeno, Shaylen Tam, Jazmin Tapat, Katrina Mae Tolentino, Elliot Tom, Angelica Torres, Shmily Gilbert Versola, George Emil Villanueva, Samantha Villon.

Honor Roll

3.5-3.9 Grade-Point Average

Grade 8 – Jayven Acosta, Ken Agonoy, Benjamin Aguilar, Ariane Alejo, Aljon Benedict Almarez, Harmon Jay Arconado, Alexander Barrera-Dacuycuy, Chyanne Barretto, Whitney Blando, Mary Joy Butac, Courtney Cadiz, Abigail Cayetano, Jada Chang, Heidi Cortez, Kasey David, Aramis Davis, Donavon Defang, Evelyn Del Valle, Zayla Emoto, Camryn Taylor Enriquez, Diana Rose Faulve, Junnette Mae Feril, Shianne Fontanilla, Brandon Garalde, Jaydee Gimeno, Deion Giron, Grayson Griffiths, Shelsey Guillermo, Edwina Marie Haluber, Jayven Rodel Jacalne, Trisha-Jane Jacalne, Lawrence Joyo, Audie Dwon Kalehuawehe, Regina Kikuch, Korey-Jacob Kuge, Jaynette Manglicmot, Dylan Manibog, Chantel Martin, Joshua Medeiros Taylor, Kai Nishibayashi-Rincon, Jay Ohigashi, Kyle Oshiro, Kyla Parilla, Jolene Mae Pascua, Rozelle Pascua, Alyanna Pastrana, Chester Pias, Shanell Kristina Pugal, Elaina Ramones, Anthony Ribucan, Samantha Ribucan, Eleanna Rivera, Marcelina Robles Hernandez, Lena Rodriguez, Wesley Sakutori, Dayton Lee Sensano, Josh Shirota, Marie Cris Sijalbo, Jordyn Smith, Bernard Sula, Nathalie Taroma, Denmark Taroma, Kyle Resty Timbreza, Freychelle Fhaustine Tomas, Dylan Vega, Milmar Villanueva, Kristine Villon, Justin Rei Yago, Shannon Yamasaki.

Grade 7 – Grace Leigh Agapay, Marione Janel Agpaoa, Mark Anthony Allado, Beverly Anne Andaya, Marc Jarred Andia, Juliana Arreola, Rizalyn Balasan, Sergio Armando Barboza Lomeli, Ashley Basques, Alysha Lia Baysa, Keanu Mark Bisera Freitas, Chelsey Borreta, Neil Mae Bumanglag, Mary Jicel Butac, Rexie Butihi, Claudine Marie Cachero, Gim Cedric Cadiente, Kimberly Nicole Calinog, Angelica Joy Carreon, Genesis Miguel Cordero Hidalgo, Courtney Mae Corpuz, Shaneen Crisologo, Bonie Daoaten, Mistycah Dimanarig, Jessica Mae Doronio, Dillen Duque, Kristi Echiverri, Haile Evangelista, Kaimani Lei Feliciano, Ian Flores, Chanelle Green, Roselle Ann Halunajan, Lhea Javierto, Kevin Jordan, Anela Kekino, Kade MacDonald, Scott Magno, Rose Anne Melchor, Terrel Mendiola, Shania Mae Miranda, Emily Mitra, Joshua Morales, Blessing Ann Morales, Yesha Murray, Dylan Nishida, Icaysia Paguirigan, Princess Erica Pascua, Kiare Patague, Ashley Taylor Peralta, Kyla Pua-Nahooikaika, Lotu Pulu, Mark Jarrel Rafael, Deezan Jay Ramiscal, Leslie Annlei Ramos, Joshua Raras, Kaulana Robinson, Micah Saki, Ysanne Leigh Sanchez, Czarina Rae Santos, Czeara Rae Santos, Shamica Rae Segundo, Estefany Segundo, Chelsea Silva, Vincent Solomon, Daniel Souza, Gerard Milan Sucab, Austin Suzuki, Trevor Suzuki, Karen Ynez Tabbada, Camille Tadeo, Deanelyn Tapaoan, Jema Vargas Villa, Trisha Hazelee Velasco, Justine Mae Yagin.

Grade 6 – Tyler Reece Adachi, Rolena Lynn Agpaoa, Chris Ann Alejo, Ekolua Amumu, Tristan Aplanalp, Asher Aspili, Taysia Aspili, Sanilyn Asuncion, Grecia Baldos, Carleen Mae Baldos, Opuulani Barretto, Jayvee Briant Basig, Angelica Bolosan, Kylie Amber Buere, Angelica Cabaccang, Romeo Cabading, Mark Dominick Cabalse, Jamie Alii Cabebe, Jorence Cabreros, Edmar Jae Cardinez, Cobby Jae Carino, Hailey Chun, Dylan Cup Choy, Cory Damaso, Russel Damo, Chinnie Mae Diane Dancel, Nicole Daniels, Misty Dela Cruz, Jaesyn Ryan DeLima Kipi, Preston Delos Santos, Bristyl Dempsey, Kaisen Domingo, Samuel Emejwa, Julia Maybelle Enomoto, Nelly Espadas, John Neil Fabella, Tianna Fernandez, Yvonne Kate Fulgencio, Devan Galios Line, Jeffrey Gines, Haley Gomes, Jayden Aries Hedani, Erin Lei Hookano, Cailin Kagehiro, Destiny Rey Kama Cornelio, Khaylee-Amber Kuge, Briana Lazo Corado, David Lebaivalu, Allynn Leon, Mary Rose Leonidas, Eric James Louis Peterson, Noelani Ludrick, Mason MacDonald, Nina Macphetridge, Jacob Dylan Madariaga, Christian Mailem, Jack Raven Mamizuka, Vincent Joshua Manalili, Shannelle Mangisel, Jaycee Medeiros, Kia’i Molina, Austin Murray, Jada Nascimento, Janrey Nieva, Kaiyle Okada, Jojo Pacubas, Mekyla Zandria Pascua, Noah Pilotin, Cheyenne Poche, Erin Prieto, Jeselle Quedding, Anna Katrina Quinto, Shantell Mae Rabena, Mark Nino Rafael, Cherish Ramento, Kianna Robinson, Keoni Sablan, Jacy Sagun, Khelsea Ann Sarmiento, Charlize Esther Shaw, Bernice Myra Shaw Burrows Salsido, Shenna Mae Soberano, Kymani Sombelon, Eternity Ray Taclan Chang, Sidney Tanaka, Dian Lei Taroma, Kateleen Amber Teppang, Lavinia Vakalahi, Edgard Valdez Venegas, Frank Vielma, Jhasmine Viloria, Payton Matthew Viloria, Chaely Jade Wilhelm, Taniya Wittman Valdez, Hartford Wright, Jennylyn Yagin.