Honor Rolls

SEABURY HALL

Upper School

2nd Quarter

Headmaster’s List

3.7-Plus Grade-Point Average

Grade 12 — Joshua Acidera, Destin Altman, Casey Arakaki, Jordan Bastian, Faith Berry, Hana Diller, Aria DiMartino, Jesse Doan, Chandler Dobson, Zachary Ferrier, Samuel Frampton, David Gilbert, Maya Grimm, Cameron Hanisch, Nanea Haynes, Gillian Hedden, Brendan James, Ashley Krost, Jacob Kuiper, Milena LaMonica, Anastasia Lavongtheung, Zander Medrano, Sara Mutzenberg, Jaxon Naiditch, Mealani Nako, Zoey Nigbur, Marina Northey, Lillian Pickering, Ian Roth, Kela Rothstein, Lacey Santos, Maxwell Schettewi, Sierra Schonberg, Ava Shipman, Shayan Shirkhodai, Reka Siposs, Peyton Thomas, Ian Tsang, Theodore Wilson, Eliza Wright, Kaitlyn Yamada, Kylen Zolotow.

Grade 11 — Alexandra Abraham, Isabella Blair, Jun Cai, Maya Crow, Bailey Dalzell, Abigail Drood, Elizabeth Erdman, Conan Gentil, Nicholas Heerema, Kathryn James, Leslie Kimura, Elisabeth Lambert, Skylar Lickle, Owen Lingenfelder, Marley Mehring, Darby Mulligan, Dylan Newbro, Clair Peck, Kai Ponting, Angela Schmitt, Caroline Slate, Mikhaila Sung, Tess Temple, Zoe Tezak, Grace Titley, Veronica Winham.

Grade 10 — Alana Battad, Nichole Bland, Cleo Borthwick, Maile Dougherty, Evan Elsasser, Noah Garcia, Aiden Gera, Robert Gibbons, Rachel Gilbert, Lona Girardin, Carver Glomb, Jessica Griffiths, Ethan Gulnac, George Jansen, Gabriella Kanoa, Peter Konohia, Zachary Kubo, Renae Lallo, Jessica Nelson, Braden Nishimoto, Jasmine O’Brien, Noah Payne, Rafe Perrin, Kalena Pfaeltzer.

Grade 9 — Innes Asher, Justin Bejenaru, Sienna Bigelow, Maia Brown, Caitlyn Campbell, Dominic Carosso, Jonathan Currier, Grace Devane, Steven Doan, Noa Greenwell, Timothy Grupenhoff, Rina Hata, Jason Huynh, Kazutaka Iinuma-Nakaaki, Hudson Jackson, Daniel Judge, Taylie Kawakami, James Kim, Daisy Kopycienski, Sevilla Leuteneker, Carl Molinaro, Dyani Pierner, Hannah Rosenthal, Kallalei Ryden, Kimberly Sieberg, Miles Stone, Michelle Tasaki, Sophia Van Derveer, Beau Ward, Ameera Waterford, Amelie Wertheim.

High Honors

3.3 to 3.69 Grade-Point Average

Grade 12 — Ian Abreu, Mohalu Aikala, Claire Borthwick, Kiarra Burkitt, Jenna Carvalho, Andrew Gibbons, Erika Hansen, Tia Elisha Hill, Dylan Kresge, Gabriel Lemos, Hi’ilei Lu’uwai, Brittney Chanae Lundberg, Jordyn McDaniel, Mia Murayama, Juston Nees, Lilian O’Leary, Camden Owens, Maryann Shilo, Erickson Shull, Patrick Termulo, Natasha Tome, Alissa Lei Walin, Angela Yasutomi.

Grade 11 — Brandon Barreno, Noah Bigelow, Melia Fong, Kaya Givensel, Kiana Keyser, Karsen Owens, Isaiah Payne, Jonathan Pells, Erica Pilotin, Taysia Pimentel, Erika Preseault, Ethan Preseault, Colin Sheen, Charles Shull, Kyle Sparks, Aidyn Wright.

Grade 10 — Gabriel Alford, Isabel Bennett, Mark Brocklehurst, Kyra Cambra, Lucas DiMartino, Chloe Gangnath, Ohialehua Hall, Kendra Hardy, Olivia Hoekstra, Evan Houle, Jolie Jenkins, Nattharika Kaonachaithawon, Zofia Kayian, Kaila Medeiros, Reilly O’Connor, Clifford Ozee, Chiemi Powell, Barryne Rosario, Sterling Sandler, Jacob Schettewi, David Shiraki, Benjamin Swartz, Taylor-AnnTakatani, Kady Tanaka, Quintin Tanaka, Daeja Vinoray.

Grade 9 — Rachel Bergson, Megan Bouthillier, Tahiti Cabrinha, Nathan Chin, Ujaia Cunningham, Meikayla Dunnill, Joshua Farwig, Kala’i Fong, Sophia Horovitz, Malia Jalbert, Sasha Kovacic, Thomas Lee, Chloe LoGrande, Skylar Masuda, Blayde Omura, Chiara Pogacic, Amber Proctor, Corrado Rusnak, Hannah Sheveland, Kiara Soledade, Ellyana Swartz, Noah Zolotow.

~ ~ ~ ~ ~

ST. ANTHONY

Grade School

2nd Quarter

Principal’s List

3.7-4.0 Grade-Point Average

Grade 4 — Aiyana Bowes, Yessenia Casillas, Shyah Okudara, Bryson Quintero.

Grade 5 — Mia Dadia, Ron Ryane Gonzales, Jaimie Tirona, Sofia Andrade, Kail Bowes, Sundi King, Victoria Kuhlmann, Alyssa Retuta, David Vergel de Dios, Keanu Kanekoa.

Honor Roll

3.3 to 3.6 Grade-Point Average

Grade 4 — Rayna Hoopii.

Grade 5 — Aaron Guerrero.

COMMENTS