Valley Isle Scoreboard
RUNNING
XTERRA TRAIL RUNS
Saturday’s Results
Starting and ending at
The Ritz-Carlton, Kapalua
Leilani’s 3.3K
Male
9 and under–1. Alejandro Vasquez 19:46, 2. Finley Evans 21:21, 3. Cash Taylor 21:57, 4. Kaleb Fiore 22:28, 5. Liam Hart 22:32, 6. Trey Long 23:02, 7. Cole Simpson 25:01, 8. Jake McGill 25:52, 9. William Jeffrey 26:30, 10. Folmar Enemark Uhd Jepsen 26:39, 11. Kai Silva 27:06, 12. Mads Emil Rimmen-Benzen 27:35, 13. Tito Coscarelli 30:28, 14. Kaos Samudio 33:14, 15. Cruz Bianucci 47:58.
10-14–1. Lariviere Milan 16:18, 2. Kadin Finlayson 16:18, 3. Max McKuin 19:28, 4. Seth Fernandez 19:45, 5. Max Stone 21:00, 6. Snydney Snyder 22:34, 7. Mathias Rimmen-Benzen 23:42, 8. Nyles Nava 24:14, 9. Promitto Monteiro 32:23, 10. Itai Reuveni 33:40, 11. Owen Johnson 45:33.
15-19–1. Ethan Kaleiopu 30:23.
30-34–1. Jorn Van Der Veken 13:57, 2. Chris White 27:59.
35-39–1. Kristian Uhd Jepsen 27:37, 2. Ricardo Alvim Silva 39:48.
40-44–1. Paulo Simpson 25:04, 2. Ricardo Silva 27:07, 3. Bo Monteiro 32:25.
45-49–1. Kirk Snyder 21:18, 2. Ainsley Hart 22:36, 3. Christopher Fiore 22:41, 4. Jose Beteran 28:31.
50-54–1. Stephen Brann 21:43.
55-59–1. Dale Jacobson 23:19.
60-64–1. Fred Shipman 1:03:14.
75-79–1. Nathaniel Grew 34:52.
Female
9 and under–1. Gabi Vasquez 19:48, 2. Nora Arnds 26:20, 3. Ellen Johnson 29:42, 4. Calli Ligienza 30:15, 5. Siena Bianucci 47:57.
10-14–1. Eden Newman 19:32, 2. Justine Durin 19:54, 3. Wilma Enemark Uhd Jepsen 23:45, 4. Irene Alaysha Alvarado Gruz 25:00, 5. Jayla Fernandez 25:54, 6. Andrea Chantal Alvarado Cruz 26:01, 7. Margherita Cattina 26:04, 8. Tia Hart 27:11, 9. Kieren Berg 28:39, 10. Kalia Hendrickson 31:20, 11. Tahlie Hart 34:54, 12. Isabela Rezende Alvim 39:09, 13. Jaki Kuaana 57:27.
15-19–1. Kristen Vandeweghe 21:45, 2. Gemaima Salem 30:56, 3. Jamie Matheson 37:54.
20-24–1. Haruna Matsuda 23:57, 2. Maddison Perry 27:09, 3. Cassidy Sumibeay 29:43, 4. Desiree Vasquez 29:53, 5. Reinalyn Ines 30:12, 6. Cherise Milanio 30:13.
25-29–1. Sabrina Mahina 33:16.
30-34–1. Lorena Garcia 29:16.
35-39–1. Paulina Garcia 31:13, 2. Erica Rezende Alvim 40:31, 3. Megan Hildebrand 47:59, 4. Gerelyn Shim 48:04, 5. U’i Kauana 57:25.
40-44–1. Kate Matheson 24:17, 2. Renee Vachow 30:17, 3. K.C. Hendrickson 31:23.
45-49–1. Cheryl Miram 21:41, 2. Lori Alana 25:57, 3. Suzanne Fiore 26:37, 4. Aimee Adams 29:31, 5. Rosa Roberts 1:38:31.
55-59–1. Nancy Fortin 24:40, 2. Christine Matheson 38:17.
60-64–1. Mary Matheson 35:27, 2. Marlene Ramey 1:16:05.
65-69–1. Rosamund Grew 38:14, 2. Joanne Fisher 48:58.
Hula Grill 5K
Male
9 and under–1. Kamaleo Keomaka 29:21, 2. James Notarangelo 30:02, 3. Andrew Mazza 30:14, 4. Jensen Riederer 32:45, 5. Harlen Knapp 40:31, 6. Ethan Polloreno 43:53, 7. Harper Royer 49:57, 8. Finlay Royer 49:59.
10-14–1. Jonathan Merchant 23:37, 2. Ka’eo Keomaka 25:28, 3. Ansel Newman 25:34, 4. Parker Churchill 25:40, 5. Luis Garcia 26:15, 6. Enzo Queirolo 27:00, 7. Micah Hallsten 27:03, 8. Koenig Biegel 27:40, 9. Kyle Berg 27:55, 10. Ikaika Galarita 27:57, 11. Nalu Nakamura 28:22, 12. Kai Frostad 28:23, 13. Ryan Merchant 29:04, 14. Patrik Rytirova 29:15, 15. Miles Reickert 30:11, 16. Josh Campbell 31:26, 17. Aiden Brown 32:35, 18. Gable Beerer 33:07, 19. Jake Compton 34:31, 20. Julius Urth 34:35, 21. Evan Smith 35:14, 22. Skye Curley 37:25, 23. Nathan Bader 37:52, 24. Johan Steven 38:23, 25. Byron Ellis 41:35, 26. Quincey Augustine 49:16, 27. Maddox Calapini 1:26:26.
15-19–1. Caleb Hallsten 26:20, 2. Magnus Urth 28:08, 3. Gabriel Montuno 29:17, 4. Chase Fevella 29:43, 5. Cody McDonald 30:25, 6. Charles Bridge 30:28, 7. Garnet Delsey 32:50, 8. Kailer Jones 34:40, 9. Justin Quitoriano 39:01.
20-24–1. Jacob Fure 20:06, 2. Marshall Holland 22:44, 3. Jeremy Meis 23:39, 4. Pu’ali Solomon Camanse 27:53, 5. Lukas Bernard 28:30, 6. Jayson Lizada 39:58, 7. Fabian Lopes 40:35, 8. Jaret-Levi Nahooikaika 51:43, 9. Jeremy Lagare 52:54, 10. Seth Carper 53:32, 11. Brandon Witt 1:42:42.
25-29–1. Patrick Hannon 24:38, 2. Spencer Headley 24:48, 3. Jonathan Burden 25:44, 4. Michael Gosselin 25:44, 5. Will Hawkes 27:04, 6. Benjamin Sellick 28:25, 7. Ryan Incerpi 29:29, 8. Luke Padgett 30:36, 9. Graham Sherk 31:05, 10. Ty Carter 31:09, 11. Loren Cardoza 31:13, 12. Scott Vaillant 31:34, 13. Adam Fischer 31:49, 14. Darelle Ghormley 31:53, 15. Mathew McMullen 33:49, 16. Joshua Lomont 34:33, 17. Isi Tupou 35:09, 18. Joemy Damaso Jr 35:43, 19. Jared Sato 36:52, 20. Deanart Guzon 38:20, 21. Nicholas Lawson 38:40, 22. Cody Solomon 38:57, 23. John Lucchese 39:04, 24. Alexander Kerlek 39:43, 25. Eric Frankum 39:46, 26. Ephraim Stevens 40:21, 27. Dylan Self 41:47, 28. Noah Clemons 44:12, 29. Derek Taylor 45:07, 30. Lorenz Claeys 45:24, 31. Brandt Bennett 50:03, 32. Jared Panlasigui 50:27, 33. Joshua Fukagawa 55:50, 34. Isi Kaho 59:59, 35. Jose Eduardo Victoria Hernandez 1:00:06, 36. Robert Camacho 1:04:46.
30-34–1. Brian Zuleger 24:57, 2. Nickolas Helton 27:58, 3. Justin Nuckle 29:26, 4. Alex Calma 30:32, 5. JB Foreman 30:38, 6. Kely Rodrigues 33:42, 7. Tony Friscia 34:44, 8. Kelekona Maielua 36:54, 9. Coby Jones 37:39, 10. Walker Crichton 38:15, 11. Christopher Lind 38:30, 12. Erwin Domingo 40:58, 13. Rogelio Nava Jr 48:46, 14. Akitomo Konno 49:08, 15. Danilo Rivera 50:29, 16. Jordan Abellanida 55:43, 17. B.J. Alvarez 55:58.
35-39–1. Oren Masserman 24:23, 2. Kimo Clark 25:35, 3. Alex Barrientos 27:43, 4. Matthew Birmingham 28:22, 5. Juan Hernandez Salazar 28:28, 6. Caleb Knapp 32:37, 7. Chad Sugai 32:56, 8. Johanne Enemark 34:37, 9. Ian Haskins 35:50, 10. Graham Seiki 37:41, 11. Ryan Gomez 38:42, 12. David Elies 44:44, 13. John Hunt 46:38, 14. Steve Royer 49:53, 15. Kris Lulu 51:58, 16. Willy Shim 54:41.
40-44–1. Dan Brier 25:03, 2. Nathan Patry 28:46, 3. Louie Trujillo 31:48, 4. Chuck Norris 33:09, 5. Steve Pisacano 33:43, 6. Brandon Arnds 35:37, 7. Sy Feliciano 35:47, 8. Brian Carey 36:21, 9. Jose Antonio Alvarado Gomez 41:26, 10. Mark Wilson Santiago 41:29, 11. James Adar 42:53, 12. Jeff Hills 49:19, 13. Michael Soares 49:21, 14. Hans Cleemput 50:42.
45-49–1. Cameron Pickar 24:40, 2. Hideki Ikegame 28:39, 3. Alf Imeperato 30:00, 4. Jay Wellington 35:57, 5. Lonnie Wasieleski 36:07, 6. Jaime Rosa 36:40, 7. Robert Hollifield 37:32, 8. Lance Polloreno 43:56, 9. Kenton Werk 44:36, 10. Tim Heile 48:43, 11. Todd Sazdoff 53:34, 12. Shane Eagar 55:13, 13. Jesse Cabajar 1:00:23, 14. Todd Hazel 1:01:07, 15. Darin Adams 1:01:56, 16. Jiang Zhu 1:15:12.
50-54–1. Tetsuya Sugimori 29:19, 2. Hideki Terasawa 30:08, 3. Paul Brown 31:30, 4. Mark Lorenzo 32:23, 5. Greg Gifford 32:42, 6. Yves Roy 32:51, 7. Atsushi Yukawa 40:38, 8. Jean Pierre Le Loch 41:08, 9. Erik Fredriksson 42:28, 10. Frank Naisbitt 43:24, 11. Robert Weber 43:48, 12. Conrad Pasco 45:51, 13. Chris Manly 46:07, 14. Terry Pepperdine 49:01, 15. Flavio Matias 50:52, 16. David Hill 51:29, 17. Gordon Gillis 57:12, 18. Todd Brown 1:05:55, 19. Punohu Ah Sau 1:29:27.
55-59–1. Ty Adriano 28:36, 2. Chris Mithien 30:39, 3. Andrew Bridge 33:37, 4. Grant Matheson 40:03, 5. Jean Michel Monot 41:09, 6. Rene Sabatier 41:14, 7. Marc Donaldson 46:47.
60-64–1. Ken Kuehn 30:23, 2. Julio Varela 33:46, 3. Mark Hammer 40:16, 4. Rodolfo Garcia 40:55, 5. David Bowman 45:13, 6. Ken Carlsen 1:06:24.
65-69–1. Michael McCoy 33:51, 2. Mark Mahl 34:05, 3. Allyn Luenow 44:14, 4. Richard Quigley 45:27, 5. Kenneth Kuhlman 55:34.
70-74–1. Rick Scheideman 35:54.
75-79–1. Donald Hillebrandt 53:38.
Female
9 and under–1. Lauren Brown 45:04, 2. Chloe Polloreno 59:41.
10-14–1. Rohan Fahland 29:57, 2. Rio Imperato 29:59, 3. Chloe Caldwell 31:56, 4. Katrin Rytirova 32:46, 5. Mia Smith 35:39, 6. Devon Hardy 35:44, 7. Karmella Paradiso 37:11, 8. Lola Donez 39:53, 9. Zoe Rehrer 41:30, 10. Kealoha Baricuatro 43:02, 11. Emma Salem 43:26, 12. Layna Gill 45:38, 13. Chasey Koomoa-Sidney 46:49, 14. Akira Foreman 49:38, 15. Emily Harris 54:28, 16. Crystin-Dior Treu 1:12:04.
15-19–1. Bailey Haugan 23:42, 2. Kalii Caldwell 25:29, 3. Isabel Werk 31:45, 4. Alex Neenan 32:53, 5. Kami Campbell 34:25, 6. Ayla Erlandson 39:51, 7. Katie Campbell 41:48, 8. Kamahie Baricuatro 43:37, 9. Janelle Nack 43:54, 10. Taitum Jones 45:55, 11. Ualani Ostermiller 48:01, 12. Kennadee Keiser 51:36, 13. Hailey Papritz 1:44:59, 14. Kaya Glomb 1:45:01.
20-24–1. Tang Jing Yan 25:48, 2. Koral Gill 26:26, 3. Hailey Gill 27:30, 4. Christina Jackson 33:12, 5. Jennifer Nguyen 42:01, 6. Sheila Manuel 44:18, 7. Shiela Dimaya 45:05, 8. Lies Debeuckelaere 45:23, 9. Noelle Matias 50:58, 10. Tori Tirlo 53:10, 11. Letty Dominguez 53:30, 12. Amanda Carper 53:47, 13. Heather Iwankiw 1:01:44.
25-29–1. Brittany Zaborowski 26:13, 2. Sofia Garcia 35:12, 3. Amy Bodnar 35:45, 4. Michelle Abad 35:55, 5. Paige Karcher 36:00, 6. Sharayahg Burden 36:23, 7. Alex Ono 38:55, 8. Brittany Ann Thompson 40:01, 9. Laura Ewing 41:28, 10. Rachael Aie 41:32, 11. Kirsten Grant 41:45, 12. Brittni Williscroft 41:46, 13. Asia Harman 44:00, 14. Tory Sigmond 44:41, 15. Megan Price 45:58, 16. Bailey Hempstead 46:19, 17. Punahele Ladera Dapitan 47:05, 18. Kristin Rosche 49:34, 19. Arica Lynn-Fabisch 51:08, 20. Jamie Domingo 51:45, 21. Megan McNicholas 53:40, 22. Lily Kihune 53:42, 23. Julia Wagner 53:44, 24. Joan Kahaiali’i 54:02, 25. Luxmi O’Connell 54:19, 26. Danielle Schleppy 54:21, 27. Joanne Kahaialii 56:55, 28. Cassie Jacinto 58:56.
30-34–1. Ashley McKenney 27:48, 2. Hannah George-Wheeler 30:29, 3. Amber Allen 31:44, 4. Taylor Olson 34:28, 5. Lora-Lea Lamarre 35:20, 6. Kristine Amii 35:36, 7. Katie Muren 36:11, 8. Andrea Christian 37:03, 9. Rachael Treadgold 37:34, 10. Nicole Kastan 38:17, 11. Vanessa Almeida 38:27, 12. Nohelani Putnam 38:29, 13. Karee Shapiro 39:02, 14. Kiana Carroll 39:30, 15. Lisa Marquis 39:54, 16. Valerie Nelson 40:40, 17. Stacie Buck 41:15, 18. Stephanie Ruyle 41:16, 19. Amy Erickson 41:38, 20. Tracy Buesing 44:01, 21. Danielle Gaveglio 44:17, 22. Michela Zanenga 44:50, 23. Katherine Gargan 45:50, 24. Zasha Smith 45:53, 25. Hazelyn Hernandez 47:48, 26. Stephanie Marquant 48:56, 27. Erin Hills 49:18, 28. Theresa Marzan 49:36, 29. Julia Nobley 50:56, 30. Tyrene Utrillo 51:16, 31. Cindy Lulu 51:26, 32. Brooke Wise 52:04, 33. Mandy George 52:09, 34. Leah Frank 54:05, 35. Chanelle Kalama-Oliveira 54:07, 36. Olivia Alves 54:29, 37. Jillian Glick 56:41, 38. Puaolena Park 57:30, 39. Autumn Watson 57:32, 40. Megan Whitfield 58:59, 41. Victoria Zupancic 59:01, 42. Kelsey Thompson 1:00:58, 43. Krystle Dunn 1:05:51, 44. Haley Van Noord 1:29:24.
35-39–1. Jolene Giles 35:05, 2. Sheila Long 38:25, 3. Rie Takahashi 39:45, 4. Floribel Elies 39:56, 5. Dani De Jesus 41:18, 6. Gabriela Rytirova 41:33, 7. Astrid Harris 41:51, 8. Julia Polloreno 43:58, 9. Sheryl Walker 44:57, 10. Alison Berry 45:17, 11. Irania Sacco 45:40, 12. Jennifer Deatrick 46:55, 13. Jayme Donez 46:57, 14. Alicia Herrera 47:01, 15. Katrina Haas 47:42, 16. Akiko Oyama 49:11, 17. Katina Soares 49:24, 18. Kathleen Royer 49:55, 19. Egi Yukako 50:36, 20. Lea Ann Atherton 51:47, 21. Shannan Pyland 52:10, 22. Sandra Rivas 52:16, 23. Misty Wolf 55:38, 24. Nadia Bourque 55:55, 25. Sabrina Esparza 57:21, 26. Monica Wilfong 57:28, 27. Wendy Rasmussen 59:37, 28. Marisa Gomez 1:00:12, 29. Uilani Walker-Baricuatro 1:08:15, 30. Erin Thomas 1:14:45, 31. Leilani Franco 1:48:02.
40-44–1. Christy Churchill 32:28, 2. Carrie Berkey 35:07, 3. Teresa Notarangelo 35:30, 4. Stephanie Kirkham 40:30, 5. Rayna Hawkins 40:33, 6. Tami Arntzen 44:28, 7. Tracy Wellington 45:20, 8. Yvette Richard 45:43, 9. Christy Haskins 46:54, 10. Peachie Sabino 48:59, 11. Sarah Sangster 49:06, 12. Lori Ann Koyama 52:03, 13. Kristie Fore 52:05, 14. Brandy Monibog 53:06, 15. Murielle Adair 1:04:22, 16. Ester Calapini 1:28:35, 17. Aviva Libitsky 1:29:51, 18. Lisa Treu 2:13:42.
45-49–1. Christine Grant 28:20, 2. Tesha Newman 30:53, 3. Cindy Lambson 39:40, 4. Yuko Yukawa 40:37, 5. Maile Getzen 42:44, 6. Isabelle Bedeau 43:19, 7. Jodie Laulusa 44:29, 8. Alison Deykin 44:33, 9. Vivian Delos Reyes 44:38, 10. Heidi Riederer 45:09, 11. Miriam Tamayo 45:46, 12. Gina Piantini 46:11, 13. Marilou Wagner 49:13, 14. Agnes Barracosa 50:22, 15. Diane Pasion 53:45, 16. Lisa Telles 54:26, 17. Anita Hazel 1:01:04, 18. Lora Lance 1:01:47, 19. Kim Camacho 1:04:44, 20. Alena Bolor 1:11:21, 21. Heidi Michel-Bunyard 1:11:38, 22. Pam Kaniho 1:42:26, 23. Michelle Moore 1:42:39.
50-54–1. Nicola Gifford 31:20, 2. Rachelle Kirton 36:13, 3. Linda Rickard 36:15, 4. Alison Bridge 36:19, 5. Beverly Kahahane 37:18, 6. Kuniko Pyle 38:01, 7. Margaret Dalzell 38:46, 8. Rocio Brenes 39:06, 9. Gwen James 41:23, 10. Amanda Vandeweghe 43:05, 11. Liz Salem 43:28, 12. Andrea Henzlik 43:42, 13. Ann Weber 43:47, 14. Tammy Mackenzie 44:26, 15. Sandy Lahmann 44:42, 16. Shar Pacheco 45:02, 17. Diane Smith 45:25, 18. Tina McRoberts 45:48, 19. Silvia Giacomello 46:25, 20. Louise Donaldson 46:44, 21. Anne Pepperdine 49:04, 22. Dixie McLaughlin 50:33, 23. Annette Kennedy 52:52, 24. Angelique Eagar 53:36, 25. Jacqueline Stockman 57:15, 26. Laura Kerlek 57:59, 27. Judy Leisure 58:13, 28. Lynda Johnson 1:00:10, 29. Yvonne Rosche 1:19:09, 30. Rose Baagoe 1:26:23, 31. Renae Lani Anderson 1:29:41, 32. Sheila Bracewell 1:29:47.
55-59–1. Jett Crain 35:27, 2. Rochelle Wooldridge 35:40, 3. Dorthe Jensen 36:28, 4. Mary Fe Fernandez 38:45, 5. Jerri Higinbotham 43:30, 6. Michelle Ward 44:32, 7. Helle Gudmundsson 48:40, 8. Shari Nakaoka 1:01:13, 9. Debbie Carlsen 1:06:20, 10. Lynn Erfer 1:29:33.
60-64–1. Denise Sabatier 41:11, 2. Barbara Kane 42:47, 3. Nancy McCoy 50:25, 4. Ruth Bloomer 1:04:42, 5. Joan Hunt 1:05:53, 6. Seqoia Rudolph 1:07:34, 7. Linda Kuehn 1:19:06, 8. Joyce Wada 1:26:29.
65-69–1. Luella Smith 52:13, 2. Darcel Gilbert 57:03, 3. Mary Charles 58:32, 4. Theresa French 2:13:39.
Duke’s Beach House 10K
Male
10-14–1. Jonah Kirkham 59:17.
15-19–1. Clemont Danon 1:05:08, 2. Jakob Opunui 1:06:19, 3. Riccardo Broz 1:11:17.
20-24–1. Martin Diebold 45:37, 2. Anthony Grand 48:55, 3. Jacob Fure 52:31, 4. Manuel Soco 1:23:12, 5. Jonathan Wun 1:33:34.
25-29–1. Eunkyung Hong 45:56, 2. Chris Nasser 49:15, 3. Alexandre Kostur 54:47, 4. Michael Coyne 56:54, 5. Jonah Romero 57:25, 6. Tyler Rasmussen 58:43, 7. Julian McCafferty 59:34, 8. Lawrence Coffey 1:03:06, 9. Eicke Boden 1:04:18, 10. Sam Shipman 1:10:03, 11. Bon Moyer 1:38:48, 12. Ryan Wilkin 1:58:35.
30-34–1. Manui Ro 45:57, 2. Hu Wanze 48:40, 3. Asa Shaw 52:06, 4. Billy Thompson 53:11, 5. Kamuela Guth 56:46, 6. Rene Ofer 57:34, 7. Kenyon Smith 59:47, 8. Brad Kukral 1:01:04, 9. Joseph Batanowski 1:01:57, 10. Davin Balagso 1:03:08, 11. Brittany Gleason 1:04:52, 12. Andy Michaels 1:06:54, 13. Nate Mikolajczyk 1:09:19, 14. Thomas Lung 1:09:20, 15. Jonathan Cacal 1:10:32, 16. Matthew Gregory 1:12:33, 17. Kawika Samudio 1:18:38, 18. Zach Mathers 1:19:33, 19. Chris Haas 1:19:34, 20. Christopher Gentilini 1:20:00, 21. Todd Miller 1:36:54, 22. Aaron Asuncion 1:38:05.
35-39–1. Pablo Ureta 48:13, 2. Steven Van Eester 49:20, 3. Reno Weber 53:39, 4. Ueli Bieler 54:05, 5. Jeremy Stoddart 55:32, 6. Michael Nunez 56:06, 7. Christopher Dudley 1:01:23, 8. Bo McKuin 1:05:00, 9. Levi Brammer 1:09:38, 10. Peter Finan 1:12:07, 11. Brandon Hagy 1:12:26, 12. Jorge Ruiz 1:13:04, 13. Jason Tepora 1:16:16, 14. Marvin Baysa 1:17:34, 15. Clifton Perreira 1:19:50, 16. Miguel Landron 1:23:04, 17. Jonathan Moulton 1:23:43, 18. German Ortega 1:24:10, 19. Sean Murphy 1:30:34, 20. Jeff Sean 1:32:59, 21. Troy Miller 2:19:57.
40-44–1. Nico LeBrun 45:34, 2. Miroslaw Borycki 48:59, 3. Eddie Johnson 51:55, 4. Jose Maria Cellenza 53:13, 5. Alex Alonso 54:53, 6. Jay Ellis 55:09, 7. Carlos Haen 55:10, 8. Kenya Diggit 1:01:54, 9. Martin Aragno 1:03:03, 10. Dean Shears 1:03:36, 11. Scott Thompson 1:10:35, 12. Eric Fritsch 1:11:11, 13. Ruben Diaz 1:12:21, 14. Jason Bader 1:23:34, 15. Ryan Granillo 1:41:31.
45-49–1. Martin Javier Falcon 52:47, 2. John McEwan Jr. 55:19, 3. Todd Meadows 56:40, 4. Frank Legrand 56:51, 5. Franck Roussel 59:53, 6. Peter Hampson 1:04:51, 7. Chris Payne 1:09:35, 8. Greg Jarvis 1:11:38, 9. James Ealer 1:11:57, 10. Ron Perry 1:15:20, 11. James Herbaugh 1:19:03, 12. Olivier Berron 1:20:05, 13. Lorin Michael 1:20:41, 14. Paul Felix 1:35:37.
50-54–1. Christopher Stockman 55:05, 2. Harry Meissner 56:34, 3. Roberto Adorni 1:00:23, 4. Peter Warner 1:02:08, 5. Greggory Kresge 1:02:22, 6. Francisco Rincon 1:11:33, 7. Paul Walsh 1:14:56, 8. Greg Park 1:21:16, 9. Andrew Barley 1:21:36, 10. Gregg Gelmis 1:32:10, 11. Scott McMillan 1:33:49, 12. Sean Ryall 1:51:03, 13. Vincent Martinez 1:51:13, 14. Brian Storgaard 1:52:13.
55-59–1. Terry Bremner 59:12, 2. Matthew Carr 1:02:00, 3. Jay Grubb 1:03:17, 4. Matt Foster 1:03:30, 5. Ken Woolf 1:07:05, 6. Dan Smith 1:15:23, 7. Dave O’Rourke 1:18:48, 8. Jack Ward 1:21:32, 9. Michael David 1:27:59, 10. Gary McLaughlin 1:28:45, 11. Tom Wilhelm 1:29:02, 12. Gary Davey 1:43:15, 13. Dave Spence 1:46:06.
60-64–1. Jim Kelly 1:20:52, 2. James Johnson 1:34:28, 3. Marc Scudamore 1:39:55, 4. Bradley Leisure 1:47:25.
65-69–1. Dick Grrard 1:21:29, 2. Gordon Dooley 1:38:16, 3. Justin Costa 2:02:22.
70-74–1. John Orchard 2:20:07.
Female
20-24–1. Domenica Vallejo 1:24:06, 2. Jessica Miller 1:51:35, 3. Ashley-Loriane Sagisi 2:02:56, 4. Matilda Modigh 2:27:57.
25-29–1. Paola Jorgelina Ozan 1:01:52, 2. Elizabeth Gruber 1:02:12, 3. Paulina Aldrete Mejia 1:11:14, 4. Mo Stych 1:11:36, 5. Jennifer Nasser 1:12:02, 6. Eli Durel 1:16:50, 7. Alexandra Turner 1:19:20, 8. Kelly Burke 1:29:18, 9. Becca Guild 1:45:12, 10. Kristine Choiselat 1:58:58.
30-34–1. Christine Schleifer 51:48, 2. Malia Crouse 53:28, 3. Natalie Ward 57:13, 4. Caroline Dafflon 57:31, 5. April McAnly 1:00:05, 6. Jessica Helms 1:09:25, 7. Evonne Johnson 1:12:48, 8. Betiana Garello 1:12:56, 9. Danielle Kleynhans 1:15:05, 10. Jennifer Camacho 1:17:04, 11. Yuri Arikawa 1:18:29, 12. Emilie Bescond 1:19:16, 13. Katie Bacon 1:23:56, 14. Emily Robinson 1:24:01, 15. Kylie Scholz 1:24:02, 16. Jessie Huang 1:27:54, 17. Lauren Calderon 1:29:43, 18. Jessi Elmer 1:38:43, 19. Mandy O’Bryan 1:57:19.
35-39–1. Nicki Haugan 53:45, 2. Jane Fardell 56:19, 3. Kelly Senk 57:03, 4. Katie Healy-Lowney 1:03:20, 5. Amanda Eardley 1:07:36, 6. Cecilia Camacho Armendariz 1:11:15, 7. Dana Hester 1:11:31, 8. Leem Declerck 1:12:38, 9. Erin Bunker 1:13:28, 10. Carrie Snow 1:17:02, 11. Marilee Saurenman 1:20:23, 12. Sara Berg 1:21:14, 13. Kate Jeffrey 1:21:59, 14. Brittani Capps-Balinbin 1:23:55, 15. Natalie Wellings 1:24:09, 16. Mei Hui Ho 1:29:29, 17. Donna Ibuyan 1:31:12, 18. Sheri Fluellen 1:37:19.
40-44–1. Vanessa Schwabenland 1:05:02, 2. Kelly Hardin 1:07:53, 3. Jennifer Slaughter 1:08:48, 4. Leigh Galarita 1:10:00, 5. Karen Love 1:10:29, 6. Winnifred Selukov 1:13:24, 7. Sabine Printz 1:17:09, 8. Severine Durin 1:17:18, 9. Crystal Altizer 1:24:29, 10. Andrea Good 1:24:33, 11. Julie Inkster 1:25:18, 12. Jane Ewashko 1:28:23, 13. Sonja Jack 1:38:01, 14. Jessica Dolling 1:43:14, 15. Joanna Padilla 1:47:20, 16. Mai Chiku 1:56:25, 17. Salynn Gonsalves 2:03:43, 18. Mindy Morizumi 2:20:10.
45-49–1. Patricia Lyoen 1:13:01, 2. Stefania Quaini 1:13:13, 3. Sara Augustine 1:18:27, 4. Alexia Inigues 1:31:41, 5. Rita De cassia Souza Goulart 1:37:04, 6. Debra Hauptman 1:47:18, 7. G.G. Miller 2:02:26, 8. Galit Reuveni 20:08.
50-54–1. Janet Soule 1:05:26, 2. Amy Vasquez 1:06:11, 3. Amy Quiros 1:12:42, 4. Cheryl Black 1:16:36, 5. Gina Dunker 1:22:33, 6. Diane Gillis 1:24:21, 7. Noreen O’Rourke 1:30:24, 8. Karen Gelmis 1:32:07, 9. Mary Storgaard 1:51:38.
55-59–1. Annette Orchard 1:21:56, 2. Jane Geraldson 1:27:43, 3. Julie Solwold 1:34:11, 4. Wanda Callahan 1:46:03.
60-64–1. Brigitte Schimek 1:51:17.
65-69–1. Linda Murphy 1:45:10.