Valley Isle Scoreboard

Seabury Hall Meet

Sept. 1 Results

At Seabury Hall

Grades 6-8

Boys–1. James Jarman, Kalama, 8:39; 2. Enzo Queirolo, Kihei Charter, 8:43; 3. Kai Merrill, Seabury, 8:45; 4. James Judge, Seabury, 8:50; 5. Matthew Iveson, Sacred Hearts, 9:15; 6. Dace Valenzuela, Kalama, 9:15; 7. Patricio Santiago, Seabury, 9:16; 8. Pierce Armstrong, Sacred Hearts, 9:16; 9. Jamie Subaru Thompson, Iao Intermediate, 9:20; 10. Ian Smith, Kalama, 9:21; 11. Mateus Chauvin, Doris Todd, 9:23; 12. Ryan Merchant, Kamehameha, 9:25; 13. Jack Haney, Kamehameha, 9:31; 14. Max Anklam, Kihei Charter, 9:37; 15. Joel Mahie, Doris Todd, 9:38; 16. Cody Frampton, Seabury, 9:41; 17. Duke Romanchak, Seabury, 9:44; 18. Buster Karlen, Kamehameha, 9:45; 19. Elima Dagan, Seabury, 9:45; 20. Ozlo Lamonica, Seabury, 9:46; 21. Sevy Scoufienza, (no school given), 9:47; 22. Kalil Kubinski, Haleakala Waldorf, 9:49; 23. Mason Anklam, Kihei Charter, 9:56; 24. Kadin Finlayson, Sacred Hearts, 10:00; 25. Keola Eldredge, (no school given), 10:03; 26. Konstantinopoulis Konstantine, Seabury, 10:08; 27. James Notarangelo, Seabury, 10:17; 28. Benjamin Havranek, Kalama, 10:21; 29. Cy Murayama, Maui Waena, 10:24; 30. Jacob Hinfey, (no school given), 10:26; 31. Esken Guarin, Seabury, 10:37; 32. Charlie Baldwin, Seabury, 10:42; 33. Sy Delos Santos, Maui Waena, 10:43; 34. Joaquin Tavares, Kalama, 10:44; 35. Happy Nitahara, Kamehameha, 10:45; 36. Akila Iguchi, Iao Intermediate, 10:47; 37. Kahoku Duarte, Kamehameha, 10:48; 38. Duke Ottman, Doris Todd, 10:49; 39. Jeaneau Dugied, Seabury, 10:50; 40. Zarek Casio, Maui Waena, 10:51; 41. Barker Banyan, Haleakala Waldorf, 10:56; 42. Taj Oliveria, Carden, 10:56; 43. Noa Ramirez, Kalama, 10:57; 44. Cyris Laury-Schaefer, Haleakala Waldorf, 10:59; 45. Lyric Hammond, Kalama, 11:00; 46. Kala’i Romanchak, Seabury, 11:02; 47. Noa Donohue, Carden, 11:03; 48. Jacob Romero, Seabury, 11:07; 49. Frank Garrity, Kalama, 11:09; 50. Rohan Fahlani, Hawai’i Tech, 11:10; 51. Isaiah Walleg-Kreb, Haleakala Waldorf, 11:13; 52. Ty Noa Tualemoso, Kihei Charter, 11:15; 53. Maddox DelleFave, Kihei Charter, 11:15; 54. Sayde Kusonoki, (no school given), 11:18; 55. Noah Taylor, Haleakala Waldorf, 11:21; 56. Brysen Molina, Iao Intermediate, 11:25; 57. Rezen Pagan, Kalama, 11:26; 58. Imai Kaili, Kamehameha, 11:31; 59. Caleb Yap-Texeira, Kamehameha, 11:36; 60. Caleb Chai, Kamehameha, 11:37; 61. Max Huston, Seabury, 11:39; 62. Christopher Mueller, Sacred Hearts, 11:41; 63. Galen Okamoto, Maui Waena, 11:44; 64. Sky Gonzalez, Kalama, 11:44; 65. Carson Hays, Kihei Charter, 11:47; 66. Kalaheo Sakamoto, Kamehameha, 11:49; 67. Azure Castellini, Montessori, 11:52; 68. Luke Nagamine, (no school given), 11:52; 69. Casey Talana, Iao Intermediate, 11:55; 70. Preston Armstrong, Sacred Hearts, 11:58; 71. Noah Mueller, Sacred Hearts, 12:04; 72. Aiden Brown, Sacred Hearts, 12:05; 73. Brayden Swanson, Sacred Hearts, 12:07; 74. Witt Dustman, Montessori, 12:11; 75. Byron Ellis, Kihei Charter, 12:20; 76. Bill Richards, Kalama, 12:24; 77. Kainalu Bediamol, Iao Intermediate, 12:26; 78. Kaimano Edwards, Kihei Charter, 12:26; 79. Gaige Okamoto, Maui Waena, 12:33; 80. Luca Stettler, Kihei Charter, 12:36; 81. Ehren Acosta, St. Anthony, 12:48; 82. Noah Kailiponi, Kamehameha, 13:06; 83. Nathan Brock, Sacred Hearts, 13:11; 84. Brian Henriques-Hubin, St. Anthony, 13:13; 85. Zach Fisher, Doris Todd, 13:18; 86. Kamana Kalani, Maui Waena, 13:26; 87. Sean Hinfey, (no school given), 14:12; 88. Bazel Potratz, Seabury, 14:39; 89. Zachary Brunner, Seabury, 14:55; 90. Aaron Brock, Sacred Hearts, 15:04; 91. Kody Sakamoto, Kamehameha, 15:37; 92. Tanner Satovich, Kihei Charter, 15:43; 93. McKade Fasel, Kihei Charter, 15:53; 94. Nathaniel Heinleiu, Maui Waena, 15:56; 95. Logan Kalar, Maui Prep, 17:36; 96. Elias Osterhus, Doris Todd, 17:58; 97. Gannon Okamoto, (no school given), 19:42; 98. Logan Polanco, Kihei Charter, 19:44.

Girls–1. Kayla Ratte, Iao Intermediate, 9:43; 2. Prianna Dugied, Sebury, 9:54; 3. Tulip Hori, Seabury, 10:14; 4. Spalding Kirra, Kamehameha, 10:28; 5. Layne Millen, Seabury, 10:30; 6. Clara Smith, (no school given), 10:39; 7. Melia Lee, Kamehameha, 10:40; 8. Nicole Riemenschneider, Kalama, 10:45; 9. Rio Imperato, Seabury, 10:46; 10. Rylee Stout, Seabury, 10:54; 11. Lindsey Kong, Maui Waena, 10:57; 12. Mercedes Winicki, Kalama, 11:03; 13. Kapua Capigas, Iao Intermediate, 11:04; 14. Kili Kamakeeaina, Maui Waena, 11:07; 15. Sophie Mandella, Kihei Charter, 11:08; 16. Devon Hardy, Kalama, 11:08; 17. Sinjin Estono, Kihei Charter, 11:11; 18. Naomi Winicki, Kalama, 11:11; 19. Harmony Powers, Seabury, 11:32; 20. Genna Kermode, Carden, 11:33; 21. Lynzee Borchers, Haleakala Waldorf, 11:34; 22. Jaisa Robello, Iao Intermediate, 11:36; 23. Lilly Barrett, Kalama, 11:37; 24. Iona Asher, Haleakala Waldorf, 11:40; 25. Annalise Claybuagh, Seabury, 11:41; 26. Kalia Kaneta, Kamehameha, 11:44; 27. Mia Merrill, Sacred Hearts, 11:47; 28. Eva Jarman, Kalama, 11:59; 29. Kadence Merritt, Kamehameha, 12:00; 30. Isabel Havranek, Kalama, 12:10; 31. Lia Reisenauer, Seabury, 12:13; 32. Kylie Knowles, Doris Todd, 12:16; 33. Lola Maselli, Doris Todd, 12:24; 34. Tatum Astilla, Kalama, 12:25; 35. Sierra Cortez, Maui Waena, 12:25; 36. Sophie Salvador, Kihei Charter, 12:26; 37. Kiana Downs, St. Anthony, 12:27; 38. Tiare Lucas, Kalama, 12:27; 39. Ashley Taraseuko, Doris Todd, 12:29; 40. Meleana Aurelio, Kamehameha, 12:38; 41. Christina Naish, Seabury, 12:38; 42. Rylee Nielson, Montessori, 12:53; 43. Gracie Dowd, Seabury, 12:56; 44. Katelyn Olboc, Kihei Charter, 13:02; 45. Simcha Galko, Iao Intermediate, 13:02; 46. Daphne Takahashi, Maui Waena, 13:03; 47. Ella Dagan, Seabury, 13:05; 48. Maile Wong, Seabury, 13:06; 49. Kamalei Pahukula, Kamehameha, 13:07; 50. Zoe Mounts, Haleakala Waldorf, 13:07; 51. Shayna Villou, Maui Waena, 13:18; 52. Kanoelani Kipi, Kamehameha, 13:28; 53. Sarah Mills, Kalama, 13:31; 54. Bailey Hughes, Haleakala Waldorf, 13:32; 55. Briseis Obregon, Kalama, 13:34; 56. Natalie Wright, St. Anthony, 13:43; 57. Maya Vaas, St. Anthony, 13:47; 58. Ginger Scoufienza, Maui Waena, 13:53; 59. Kylee Paishon, Maui Waena, 13:55; 60. Bailey McEvoy, Carden, 14:02; 61. Saralana Zender, Kalama, 14:05; 62. Rihana Vega, Maui Waena, 14:11; 63. Katie Okada, Sacred Hearts, 14:11; 64. Tala Laury-Schaefer, Haleakala Waldorf, 14:12; 65. Alyssa Mateo, Kamehameha, 14:18; 66. Kaena Chun Brown, Kamehameha, 14:36; 67. Shelby Talamantes, Iao Intermediate, 14:40; 68. Sonja Guzman, Kalama, 14:57; 69. Elizabeth Miranda, Carden, 14:59; 70. Tehani Gorgonio, St. Anthony, 15:03; 71. Makena Fleury-DeVor, Kihei Charter, 15:14; 72. Bailey Golden, Haleakala Waldorf, 15:20; 73. Cassidy Koomua, Maui Waena, 15:23; 74. Brianna Domingo, Maui Waena, 15:33; 75. Kaylyn Fontanilla, Iao Intermediate, 17:55; 76. Vida Salahub, Kalama, 19:15; 77. Samantha Dyer, Kihei Charter, 19:17.

Grades 4-5

Boys–1. Cooper Watkins, Puu Kukui, 6:25; 2. Jack Merrill, Montessori, 6:35; 3. Kamaleo Keomaka, Kula, 6:38; 4. Kaden Awad, Montessori, 6:39; 5. Makoa Kapuniai, Makawao, 6:53; 6. Landon Bowden, Makawao, 7:05; 7. Mac Dukes, Makawao, 7:07; 8. Jorden Carbonell, Kula, 7:10; 9. Cason Brooke, Kula, 7:12; 10. Tsubasa Thompson, Puu Kukui, 7:14; 11. A’hari Gonzalez, Pa’ia, 7:15; 12. Kakahi Kapuaala, Kula, 7:18; 13. Kaito Kina, Kahului, 7:23; 14. Kayden Yap, Pukalani, 7:26; 15. Ty Arakama, Pukalani, 7:29; 16. Aidn Ikerd, Puu Kukui, 7:31; 17. Kingston Panebianco, Doris Todd, 7:38; 18. Gabriel Chauvin, Haiku, 7:40; 19. Alexander Wright, Pa’ia, 7:41; 20. Andrew Pinochi, Pa’ia, 7:45; 21. Marley Beckwith, Pa’ia, 7:45; 22. Phineas Brennan, Doris Todd, 7:47; 23. Cru Spalding, Kamehameha, 7:49; 24. Beck Riemenschneider, Makawao, 7:55; 25. Noah Richard, Sacred Hearts, 7:56; 26. Samuelu Ah Kui, Puu Kukui, 7:58; 27. Marley Franco, Haiku, 8:03; 28. Bodhi Wilson, Haiku, 8:03; 29. Keanuokekai Lanzo, Waihee, 8:03; 30. Jack Leon, Maui Prep, 8:04; 31. Tao Okabe, Haiku, 8:04; 32. Jack Brown, Doris Todd, 8:05; 33. (no name given), (no school given), 8:06; 34. Jack Gleeson, Sacred Hearts, 8:07; 35. Eli Nouchi, Waihee, 8:10; 36. Dylan Wellerstein, Pomaikai, 8:12; 37. Braeden Souza, Puu Kukui, 8:13; 38. Liam Dunne, Haiku, 8:19; 39. Raiden Pkita, Puu Kukui, 8:20; 40. Lawaia Walsh, Kula, 8:20; 41. Jaden Lambert, Haiku, 8:21; 42. Wyatt van der Lee, Maui Crush, 8:22; 43. Kevin Tone-Tanaka, Maui Crush, 8:22; 44. Edison Kramer, Haiku, 8:25; 45. Owen Romero, Montessori, 8:26; 46. Hinano Cua, Kamehameha, 8:27; 47. Kekoa Mueller, Sacred Hearts, 8:28; 48. Noah Mickelson, Kamalii, 8:28; 49. Jaycen Fernandez, Pomaikai, 8:31; 50. Cade Yamada, Makawao, 8:33; 51. Josia Labuanan, Kula, 8:33; 52. Asher Halik, Sacred Hearts, 8:36; 53. Kendol Kahoalii, (no school given), 8:38; 54. Justice Gonsalves, Sacred Hearts, 8:40; 55. Noah Dvorak, Doris Todd, 8:14; 56. Aidan Childers, Puu Kukui, 8:41; 57. Richard Hoopii II, St. Anthony, 8:41; 58. Makana Latta, Makawao, 8:42; 59. Maika Ellison, Haiku, 8:45; 60. Koakai Antonmattei, Kula, 8:46; 61. Kaina Cua, Kula, 8:48; 62. Makoa Hilliker, (no school given), 8:50; 63. Aidyn Miller, Kula, 8:51; 64. Moa’e Miranda, Pa’ia, 8:52; 65. Akin Trey, Kula, 8:53; 66. Eli Kailiponi, Waihee, 8:54; 67. Wyatt Sharp, Sacred Hearts, 8:57; 68. Ely Udave Rodriguez, Sacred Hearts, 9:00; 69. Elai Mossman, Kamehameha, 9:01; 70. Carleton Kinkade, Sacred Hearts, 9:04; 71. Lai Na’inoa Green-Abafo, Pomaikai, 9:06; 72. Romans Turner, Haiku, 9:08; 73. Taylor Hammer, Haiku, 9:09; 74. Ryker (last name not given), Pukalani, 9:10; 75. Kingston Goliday, Kahului, 9:11; 76. Eli Wagner, Kula, 9:12; 77. Rafe Malo Kaawa, Waihee, 9:14; 78. Nicholas Miguel, Puu Kukui, 9:21; 79. William Santos, Montessori, 9:22; 80. Joseph Alexander, Maui Crush, 9:22; 81. Dyson Bernard, Pukalani, 9:27; 82. Vincent (no last name given), Pukalani, 9:29; 83. Kai Mader-Creagh, Kamalii, 9:29; 84. Sands Dougherty, Kula, 9:35; 85. James Doubleday, Haiku, 9:41; 86. Kaleo Hunt, Pomaikai, 9:41; 87. Tristan Desmond, Kula, 9:43; 88. Ethan Baysa, Pomaikai, 9:48; 89. Eligah Gorgonio, St. Anthony, 9:51; 90. Nathaniel Koga, Makawao, 9:54; 91. Shaun De los Santos, Kahului, 9:55; 92. Aaden Tokushima, Pukalani, 9:55; 93. Bennett Guzman, Pukalani, 10:00; 94. Wesley (no last name given), Pukalani, 10:02; 95. Akeu Pocock-Nakasone, Kula, 10:02; 96. Diego Leary, Puu Kukui, 10:03; 97. Jefferey Ho, Pukalani, 10:04; 98. Hunter Comilang, Pomaikai, 10:10; 99. Alec Almaraz, Haiku, 10:13; 100. Luke Bendon, Carden, 10:19; 101. Austin Upfold, Haiku, 10:22; 102. Luke Smallwood, Sacred Hearts, 10:24; 103. Ezekiel Goosby, Kula, 10:29; 104. Alex Frampton, Makawao, 10:35; 105. Kaden Anderson, Pomaikai, 10:35; 106. Bryson Bugton, Kahului, 10:37; 107. Alika Medeiros, Waihee, 10:42; 108. Brody Lojeske, Haiku, 10:43; 109. Jack Boughner Jr., Waihee, 10:45; 110. Kaumuali’i Malaqui, Pa’ia, 10:45; 111. Manaku Kaauamo, Waihee, 10:50; 112. Makahinu Au, Pa’ia, 10:53; 113. Kaimana Barrows, Waihee, 10:54; 114. Eusthane Ernest Savella, Makawao, 11:08; 115. Kaimipono Crowell, Maui Crush, 11:20; 116. Haaleikapuuwai Kauhaahaa, Maui Crush, 11:22; 117. Kazuo Wade, Pukalani, 11:29; 118. JJ (no last name given), Pukalani, 11:31; 119. Jordan Purdy, Pukalani, 11:33; 120. Noa Moscovich, Haiku, 11:39; 121. Benjamin Bloomfield, Haiku, 11:40; 122. Kaden Pu, Pukalani, 11:44; 123. Matthew Engoring Jr., Pomaikai, 11:44; 124. Jayse Miyagawa, Pomaikai, 11:54; 125. Jaden Carter, Makawao, 11:56; 126. Jacob Raboy, Sacred Hearts, 12:02; 127. Darren Yamada, Waihee, 12:04; 128. Joshua Guzman, Kahului, 12:06; 129. Koaneti Fonua, Kahului, 12:09; 130. Owen Golden, Kula, 12:10; 131. Kona (no last name given), Pukalani, 12:11; 132. Joshua Serrano, Waihee, 12:30; 133. Will Greenleaf, Kula, 12:51; 134. Kolonahe Kan Hai, Waihee, 13:02; 135. Malino Kaauwai, Pa’ia, 13:15; 136. Rocky Nolan, Kula, 13:10; 137. Ka’eo Borges, Haiku, 13:22; 138. Keali’i Schoeppner, Puu Kukui, 13:31; 139. Dawson Galam, Kahului, 13:33; 140. Tyler Sammon, Kamalii, 13:34; 141. Tyler Konno, Kahului, 13:35; 142. Dallas Valoroso, Kahului, 13:41; 143. Jayden Perry-Waikiki, Kahului, 13:45; 144. Aiden Krau, Makawao, 13:52; 145. Cruz Allosada, Pomaikai, 13:55; 146. Jonah Fober, Kamalii, 17:20; 147. Robert Kealohonu-Correa, Waihee, 17:22; 148. Aizek Kealohonu-Correa, Waihee, (no time given); 149. Caleb Labajo, Kahului, (no time given).

Girls–1. Freya Carlson, Carden, 7:25; 2. Melia Kubinski, Unattached, 7:37; 3. Kilinahe Kekona, Paia, 7:46; 4. Lyla Czar, Makawao, 8:02; 5. Isabella Grossman, Haiku, 8:03; 6. Kaya Wood, Carden, 8:07; 7. Ava Storm, Haiku, 8:09; 8. Anuhea Fortune, Haiku, 8:12; 9. Jerzy Weeks, Haiku, 8:16; 10. Kate Dowd, Montessori, 8:18; 11. Leila Gooding, Waldorf, 8:19; 12. Sunny Davis, Haiku, 8:20; 13. Gianna Pogni, Sacred Hearts, 8:23; 14. Taylor Kauanaulu, Kahului, 8:28; 15. June Padget, Carden, 8:31; 16. Summer Verhagen, Sacred Hearts, 8:33; 17. Taylor Schnitzer, Waihee, 8:37; 18. Chloe Knowles, Kamalii, 8:38; 19. Issabel Arensdorf, St. Anthony, 8:39; 20. Chaviah Belles, Makawao, 8:40; 21. Aurora Zoetewey, Haiku, 8:42; 22. Jaynie Robello, Pomaikai, 8:47; 23. Nariya Carvelo, (no school given), 8:50; 24. Isabel Best, Pomaikai, 8:52; 25. Leiah Kaaa, Kamehameha, 8:53; 26. Sienna Fukino, Kamehameha, 8:54; 27. Ava McDonald, Maui Prep, 8:58; 28. Summer Jardine, Haiku, 9:01; 29. Ava Herren, Puu Kukui, 9:05; 30. Hina O’Donovan, Puu Kukui, 9:16; 31. Laelia Correa, Kahului, 9:17; 32. (no name given), (no school given), 9:19; 33. Madison Kelly, Kula, 9:22; 34. Noel Ramirez, Kula, 9:22; 35. Sofia Kloft-Hibbard, Waihee, 9:25; 36. Napua Jost Ikeda, Kamehameha, 9:28; 37. Layla Merrill, Sacred Hearts, 9:29; 38. Olivia Aoki, Puu Kukui, 9:33; 39. Ali Smith, Carden, 9:34; 40. Pohai Roback, Kamehameha, 9:36; 41. Sophie Shepherd, Montessori, 9:37; 42. Kailah Spencer, Haiku, 9:39; 43. Dakota Leffler, Puu Kukui, 9:44; 44. Yzabelle Menor, Kahului, 9:49; 45. Gwyneth McKillip, Haiku, 9:50; 46. Lilli Eblacay, Paia, 9:53; 47. Leinani Uwekoolani, Haiku, 9:54; 48. Mahie Miyagawa, Pomaikai, 9:55; 49. Kaylia Gomez-Hema, Waihee, 9:57; 50. Kiyarah Minaba, Paia, 9:58; 51. Madalyn Mellein, Kula, 9:58; 52. Rhythm Bunkley, Paia, 9:59; 53. Nora Arnds, Sacred Hearts, 10:00; 54. Kaheawai Sepulveda, Haiku, 10:02; 55. Bellamoon Hunkin, Paia, 10:07; 56. Rosie Valle, Waihee, 10:08; 57. Genesis Goosby, Kula, 10:09; 58. Teija Wada, Puu Kukui, 10:11; 59. Amber Regan-Kushi, Puu Kukui, 10:14; 60. Mya Pilila’au, Haiku, 10:16; 61. Gianna Bulusan, Pomaikai, 10:20; 62. Colbie Banaag, Haiku, 10:24; 63. Nicol Siera, Carden, 10:25; 64. Kawenamakamae Cabanting, Montessori, 10:29; 65. Elizabeth Marp, Kahului, 10:37; 66. Tatyanna Pomale, Haiku, 10:39; 67. Rocklyn Jones, Kula, 10:41; 68. Hina Wells, Kahului, 10:44; 69. Nico Toole, Makawao, 10:47; 70. Anuhea Duarte, Maui Crush, 10:52; 71. Scout Smith, Sacred Hearts, 11:00; 72. Leialoha Aurelio, Puu Kukui, 11:06; 73. Bella Nania-Cole, Pomaikai, 11:07; 74. Naiomi Ibera, Pomaikai, 11:08; 75. Alisha Pinheiro, Pomaikai, 11:15; 76. Hanna Bentley, Doris Todd, 11:18; 77. Lily Wainman, Haiku, 11:45; 78. Malie Carter, Paia, 11:56; 79. Ella Boone-Gess, Haiku, 11:58; 80. Taimane Crespin-Tufaga, Kahului, 12:11; 81. Makana Darr, Kula, 12:24; 82. Brooke Verhagen, Sacred Hearts, 12:30; 83. Isabela Higgins, Sacred Hearts, 12:30; 84. Khaili Higa, Waihee, 12:31; 85. Lila Soriano, Waihee, 12:31; 86. Kaimana Shannon, Waihee, 12:36; 87. Mila Aoyagi, Makawao, 12:43; 88. Delaney Mrozek, Carden, 12:44; 89. Mia Lee, Sacred Hearts, 12:46; 90. Kahikina Rowland, Maui Crush, 12:48; 91. Nikki Toyama, Waihee, 12:56; 92. Olivia Egge, Montessori, 12:57; 93. Michiru Tanaka, Makawao, 13:01; 94. Jaclynn Gustin, Makawao, 13:10; 95. Eliana (no last name given), Pukalani, 13:15; 96. Tilipue Poaipuni, Waihee, 13:17; 97. Lyla Kimora, Kahului, 13:34; 98. Summer Swanson, Sacred Hearts, 13:36; 99. Naveah Angel, Kamalii, 13:43; 100. Hannah Ingham, Montessori, 13:48; 101. Aubrey Ingham, Montessori, 13:52; 102. Kiara Fleetham, Carden, 14:11; 103. Clementine Holt, Haiku, 14:15; 104. Tehani Yamamoto, Pomaikai, 14:20; 105. Mikaela Benavides, Pomaikai, 14:27; 106. Zareena Texeira-Suenaga, Pomaikai, 15:13; 107. Kodie (no last name given), Pukalani, 15:19; 108. Kristi Baker, Haiku, 15:28; 109. Zoey Galacgac, Pukalani, 15:30; 110. Kendall Dusenberry, Makawao, 15:30.

Grades 2-3

Boys–1. Nicholas Claybaugh, Pomaikai, 4:40; 2. Nico Valenzuela, Kula, 4:48; 3. Maxwell Watson, Kula, 5:02; 4. Caden Orikasa, Pomaikai, 5:07; 5. Jedi Dukes, Makawao, 5:08; 6. TJ Watkins, Puu Kukui, 5:11; 7. Kaikili Kapuniai, Makawao, 5:14; 8. Nalu Eggers, Doris Todd, 5:15; 9. Zyler Yoshida, Puu Kukui, 5:15; 10. Zachariah Downs, Kula, 5:18; 11. Jasper Castellini, Montessori, 5:20; 12. Caden Daniels, Puu Kukui, 5:20; 13. Connor Watson, Kula, 5:21; 14. Kai Watanabe, Puu Kukui, 5:24; 15. Jai Carbonell, Kula, 5:27; 16. William Garrity, Kula, 5:29; 17. Luca Acker, Sacred Hearts, 5:30; 18. Wyatt Hartman, Montessori, 5:31; 19. Kai Nelson, Haiku, 5:31; 20. Keeyan Sturman, Unattached, 5:33; 21. Kekoa Keau-Davis, Kamehameha, 5:35; 22. Keenan Brennan, Doris Todd, 5:40; 23. Alex Lehman, Makawao, 5:41; 24. Wyatt Wilbur, Kamalii, 5:43; 25. Keenan Bryce, Paia, 5:43; 26. Cyrus Andrade, Kamehameha, 5:46; 27. Dexter Listavich, Kula, 5:47; 28. Ryder Schnitzer, Waihee, 5:48; 29. Jonesy Owens, Pomaikai, 5:49; 30. Blake Perwin, Pomaikai, 5:52; 31. Manuel Tavares, Pukalani, 5:55; 32. Makela Rutherford Storm, Kamehameha, 5:56; 33. Noah Best, Pomaikai, 5:57; 34. Dorian Nikzad, Montessori, 5:58; 35. Keolahou Luksic, Paia, 5:58; 36. Jacob Nielson, Montessori, 5:59; 37. Keawe Kelly, Kula, 6:01; 38. Chase Pinochi, Paia, 6:03; 39. Noah Mellein, Kula, 6:03; 40. Omri Cahana, Kula, 6:04; 41. Makani Antonmattei, Kula, 6:06; 42. JB Bugton, Kahului, 6:09; 43. River Krause, Puu Kukui, 6:09; 44. Nate Hassen, Waihee, 6:10; 45. Orion Brandon, Kula, 6:10; 46. Kahalakea Guard, Kamehameha, 6:10; 47. Ka’ikena Guzman, Kamehameha, 6:11; 48. Jude Cromwell, Makawao, 6:11; 49. Kai Daniel, Haiku, 6:12; 50. Jonah Aruch, Makawao, 6:13; 51. Angus Carver, Kula, 6:14; 52. Tayden Tanaka, Waihee, 6:15; 53. Corbett Cromwell, Makawao, 6:15; 54. Jas Sumerlin, Montessori, 6:16; 55. Tristan Richard, Sacred Hearts, 6:18; 56. Ryder Leon, Maui Prep, 6:19; 57. Ben Kerstein, Carden, 6:19; 58. James Czar, Makawao, 6:20; 59. Malu Carter, Paia, 6:21; 60. Joshua Quinsaat, Montessori, 6:23; 61. Gavin Hunter, Montessori, 6:24; 62. Aiden Valloroso-Anderson, Kahului, 6:25; 63. Finn Mickelson, Kamalii, 6:26; 64. Anthony Medeiros, Waihee, 6:28; 65. Ta’u Tualemoso, Kihei Charter, 6:30; 66. Shawn Phillips, Kula, 6:33; 67. Taveren Edelhertz, Kula, 6:35; 68. Bodhi Wheeler, Sacred Hearts, 6:36; 69. Louis Fosbinder, Puu Kukui, 6:40; 70. (no name given), (no school given), 6:41; 71. Kahlil Popata, Makawao, 6:43; 72. (no name given), (no school given), 6:44; 73. Zuriel Desmond, Kula, 6:46; 74. Ignacio Mendoza, Kamalii, 6:47; 75. Kamea ‘Oli Sanchez, Kamehameha, 6:48; 76. Micah Mathison, Haiku, 6:49; 77. Jasiah Domen, Paia, 6:50; 78. Kai Levien, Kula, 6:50; 79. Iqui Sanchez-Udave, Sacred Hearts, 6:51; 80. Nainoa Salvador, Puu Kukui, 6:51; 81. Caleb Pescador, Makawao, 6:52; 82. Josiah Yamada, Waihee, 6:52; 83. Devin Inokuma, Pomaikai, 6:53; 84. Connor Ulene, Carden, 6:54; 85. Jayden Mateo, Pomaikai, 6:55; 86. Uluokala Thayer, Ke Kula O Piilani, 6:57; 87. Hudson Dusenberry, Makawao, 6:58; 88. Liam Spalding, Kula, 6:59; 89. Deven Voelker, Kamalii, 7:00; 90. Milo Merrill, Sacred Hearts, 7:01; 91. Mason Barroga, Kahului, 7:01; 92. Blake Sarchet, Puu Kukui, 7:02; 93. Ioane Manoa-Yap, Makawao, 7:03; 94. Siaosi Fonua, Kahului, 7:03; 95. Jacob Pescador, Makawao, 7:04; 96. Cameron Sharp, Sacred Hearts, 7:04; 97. Kekai Sahagun, Paia, 7:05; 98. Mateo Campos, Puu Kukui, 7:09; 99. Rylan Sahadeo, Puu Kukui, 7:10; 100. Kekoa Walleng-Krebs, Kula, 7:10; 101. Jonah Grant, Kula, 7:12; 102. Adam Sarchet, Puu Kukui, 7:17; 103. Colby Talana, Pomaikai, 7:18; 104. (no name given), (no school given), 7:18; 105. Nixon Neuse, Kamalii, 7:19; 106. Raiden Jakubczak, Waihee, 7:20; 107. Brandon McClusky, Kahului, 7:22; 108. Jacob Poouahi, Pomaikai, 7:28; 109. Tydon Kauanaulu, Kahului, 7:29; 110. Thane Burkert, Montessori, 7:29; 111. Nicolas Baggs, Makawao, 7:30; 112. Pekelo Amuchastegui, Haiku, 7:30; 113. Colton Arakawa, Kahului, 7:31; 114. Parish Purdy, (no school given), 7:31; 115. Lakota Lee, Kamalii, 7:31; 116. Christian Magalianes, Kula, 7:32; 117. Bryson Haina-Dudoit, Waihee, 7:35; 118. Luca Bianchi, Haiku, 7:36; 119. Alaka’i Carter-Corder, Kula, 7:39; 120. Luke Bonham, Carden, 7:44; 121. Bowen Kafka, Kula, 7:45; 122. Vaimana Kelly, Kula, 7:47; 123. Lucas Kaufman, Paia, 7:50; 124. Braiden Kaauwai, Paia, 7:51; 125. Kellan Roberts, Sacred Hearts, 7:52; 126. Max Benoist, Carden, 8:00; 127. Jonah Shim, Kula, 8:01; 128. Apollo Taylor, Carden, 8:10; 129. Cash MacNeil, Kamalii, 8:11; 130. Charley McCarney, Sacred Hearts, 8:14; 131. Aiden Adachi, Kahului, 8:15; 132. Logan Tester, Pomaikai, 8:18; 133. Drew Holtvedt, Makawao, 8:19; 134. Fan Lane, (no school given), 8:21; 135. Blake Guerrieri, Kamalii, 8:22; 136. Jagger Toltzmann, Pomaikai, 8:23; 137. Azaiah Engle, Haiku, 8:27; 138. Bodhi Whitaker, Kula, 8:33; 139. Aaron Mahoe, Puu Kukui, 8:38; 140. Kaleb Casil, Makawao, 8:41; 141. Zander Wienert, Montessori, 8:42; 142. Trysten Carvalho, Kula, 8:44; 143. Alexander Bluth, Puu Kukui, 8:48; 144. Tristan Smith, Carden, 8:48; 145. Cadence Livingston, Haiku, 8:49; 146. Kaii Ross, Haiku, 8:57; 147. Coen Perreira, Pomaikai, 9:06; 148. Noah Nguyen, Waihee, 9:07; 149. Peyton Casio, Kahului, 9:09; 150. Jake Macadandang, Pomaikai, 9:11; 151. Kanekawaiola Range, Makawao, 9:13; 152. Sam Crabtree, (no school given), 9:15; 153. Lance Aidan Kunioka, Puu Kukui, 9:31; 154. Mac Rinell Garde, Sacred Hearts, 9:39; 155. Gavin Lane, (no school given), 9:54; 156. Jerman Nicholas, Carden, 9:56; 157. Rylee Lansf-Saltiban, Pukalani, 9:59; 158. Jordan Ho, Pukalani, 10:05; 159. Jay-Noa Tumaneng, Waihee, 10:13; 160. Raidin Woolley, Makawao, 10:16; 161. Kalapana Salvador, Ke Kula O Piilani, (no time given); 162. Trey Baysa, Pomaikai, (no time given); 163. Eli Saranillio, Waihee, (no time given); 164. Ezra Labajo, Kahului, (no time given); 165. Kaha Williams, Paia, (no time given); 166. Zane Takai, Pomaikai, (no time given); 167. Connor Kisiel, Kamalii, (no time given); 168. Marxel Guzman-Tejero, Waihee, (no time given).

Girls–1. Keilana Maldonado, Pomaikai, 5:31; 2. Hali’a Maldonado, Kamehameha, 5:50; 3. Payton Hammer, Haiku, 5:57; 4. Emily Kermode, Haiku, 6:06; 5. Aspen Carver, Kula, 6:21; 6. Johanna Roos, Pukalani, 6:32; 7. Lilah Miller, Carden, 6:34; 8. Lashaya Matsumoto-Hesia, Montessori , 6:35; 9. Smith Stormy, Makawao, 6:42; 10. Hazel Peter, Haiku, 6:43; 11. Kalena Lawton, Haiku, 6:44; 12. Starbuck Hiipoi, Kamehameha, 6:47; 13. Hinatea Kodani, Ke Kula ‘O Pi’ilani, 6:48; 14. Dillion Mclellen, Carden, 6:50; 15. Oto Wado, Pomaikai, 6:51; 16. Kahealani Keomaka, Kula, 6:51; 17. Kailia Carver, Kula, 6:52; 18. Leialoha Akiona, Kula, 6:53; 19. Abbey Kaumahina, Kula, 6:54; 20. Saylor Smith, Sacred Hearts, 6:56; 21. Ane Eva, Kamehameha, 6:57; 22. Rynlie Hansen-Capitano, Pomaikai, 6:59; 23. Sakura Thompson, Puu Kukui, 7:00; 24. Kylee Adkins, Pomaikai, 7:01; 25. Kealohi Sepulveda, Haiku, 7:05; 26. Helia Lorico-Minchie, Pukalani, 7:06; 27. Sophia Santos, Pomaikai, 7:07; 28. Ku’lea Niles, Paia, 7:08; 29. Lily Lojeske, Haiku, 7:08; 30. Stella Pogni, Sacred Hearts, 7:09; 31. Isabella Hampe, Carden, 7:11; 32. Liberty Kinkade, Sacred Hearts, 7:14; 33. Kira Quigless, Haiku, 7:17; 34. Sothea Fukuda, Pomaikai, 7:23; 35. Jessie Young, Maui Prep, 7:23; 36. Teora Keliikuli, Ke Kula ‘O Pi’ilani, 7:25; 37. Noelia Browne, Kula, 7:25; 38. Bianca Mcdonald, Maui Prep, 7:29; 39. Kean Piper, Carden, 7:31; 40. Carolina Rose Texeira, Waihee, 7:31; 41. Zoie Wada, Puu Kukui, 7:33; 42. Mariah (no last name given), (no school given), 7:36; 43. Brookylynn Upfold, Haiku, 7:37; 44. Kailea Akahi-Uu, Haiku, 7:37; 45. Rhyan Welch, Pomaikai, 7:39; 46. Eva Mathes, Carden, 7:42; 47. Elysia Santos, Montessori , 7:43; 48. Miranda Nu’oli, Paia, 7:45; 49. Kalia Kramer, Haiku, 7:49; 50. Essia Leszen-Farmer, Makawao, 7:50; 51. Ke’alohi Shimada, Ke Kula ‘O Pi’ilani, 7:50; 52. Maya Calibuso, Haiku, 7:54; 53. Chayna Fernanadez, Pomaikai, 7:58; 54. Blintiss Cambell, Sacred Hearts, 7:58; 55. Madysen Voelker, Kamalii, 7:59; 56. Kaia Gordon, Montessori , 7:59; 57. Sayler Koskey, Pomaikai, 8:02; 58. Waimea (no last name given), Kamehameha, 8:05; 59. Jamie Flower, Pomaikai, 8:06; 60. Leia Williamson, Makawao, 8:08; 61. Makayla Corpuz, Pomaikai, 8:09; 62. Lewis Scarlett, Makawao, 8:12; 63. Nyla Martinez, Sacred Hearts, 8:20; 64. Aliyah Nitta, Paia, 8:23; 65. Shaniah (no last name given), (no school given), 8:27; 66. Audery Heinlein, Pomaikai, 8:29; 67. Ginger Davis, Haiku, 8:31; 68. Hannah Ruibal, Haiku, 8:32; 69. Loralai Roderick, Haiku, 8:33; 70. Khloe Martnez, (no school given), 8:33; 71. Alana Egloff, Waihee, 8:34; 72. Kaelin (no last name given), (no school given), 8:35; 73. Isla Carlsen, Kula, 8:36; 74. Raylee Ribucan, Pomaikai, 8:37; 75. Zuri Kaiwi, Puu Kukui, 8:44; 76. Emmi Tanaka, Makawao, 8:58; 77. Demi Veincent, Haiku, 9:00; 78. Patrice Yamashita, Montessori , 9:01; 79. Kalena Aquirre, Pomaikai, 9:02; 80. Rico Haylyn, Pomaikai, 9:09; 81. Nania Kylani, Pomaikai, 9:10; 82. Tanji Havana, Kula, 9:11; 83. Kaydena Reinhardt-Sado, Waihee, 9:14; 84. Ayla Vadla, Montessori , 9:17; 85. Amelia Holt, Haiku, 9:19; 86. Sway Silva , Montessori , 9:21; 87. River Harris, Haiku, 9:22; 88. Jillian Watanabe, Pomaikai, 9:23; 89. Kaira Rulloda, Waihee, 9:30; 90. Aisley Kamai, Makawao, 9:33; 91. Kaytlyn Barreras, Pomaikai, 9:34; 92. Ililani Birano, Waihee, 9:39; 93. Alejandra Montes, Sacred Hearts, 9:43; 94. Miyen Cockett, Kula, 9:45; 95. Puhele Prais, Waihee, 9:46; 96. Mahealani Rickard, Sacred Hearts, 9:46; 97. Bella Bugtong, Waihee, 9:47; 98. Kalia Fernanadez, Kula, 9:50; 99. Ember Coceyro, Haiku, 9:55; 100. Carly Ah Yen, Waihee, 10:00; 101. Sha’kea Freeman, Makawao, 10:06; 102. Chaya Savella, Makawao, 10:06; 103. Natalie Vasquez, Kula, 10:08; 104. Makana Kuon, Kamehameha, 10:12; 105. Leam (no last name given), Doris Todd, 10:16; 106. Teja Santiago-Singh, Pomaikai, 10:19; 107. Kymora-Lei Agor, Waihee, 10:31; 108. Maya Lizarraga-Stoian, Haiku, 10:44.

Grades K-1

Boys–1. Hudson Schultz, Pomaikai, 5:24; 2. Kylan Nakamura, Pukalani, 5:25; 3. David Viegara, Kahului, 5:30; 4. Tyau Connor, Makawao, 5:57; 5. Aidan McDonald, Makawao, 5:58; 6. Kalaeula Babayan, Ke Kula ‘O Pi’ilani, 6:00; 7. Mason Beggs, Haiku, 6:05; 8. Tahitoa Neal, Kula, 6:06; 9. Andrzej Dolacinski, Kamalii, 6:07; 10. Aukai Walsh, Paia, 6:08; 11. John Dolacinski, Kamalii, 6:09; 12. Janu Fuetsch, Kula, 6:12; 13. Finn Levian, Kula, 6:15; 14. Keoni Matilow, Haiku, 6:16; 15. James Lambert, Haiku, 6:18; 16. Valentino Wong, Carden, 6:22; 17. Gaven Gosselin, Pomaikai, 6:23; 18. Hilinai Kidani, Ke Kula ‘O Pi’ilani, 6:23; 19. Koa Faggio-Blanch, Haiku, 6:25; 20. Keilo Chargin, Kula, 6:26; 21. Kuhao Gabanting, Kamehameha, 6:32; 22. Kain Anderson, Kamalii, 6:33; 23. Luke Allen, Sacred Hearts, 6:38; 24. Myles Watkins, Puu Kukui, 6:41; 25. Ezra Dvorak, Doris Todd, 6:45; 26. Brennan Eliseo, Doris Todd, 6:47; 27. Bryce Kelton, Paia, 6:48; 28. Vadla Larson, Montessori , 6:49; 29. Brodie Camara, Kamehameha, 6:49; 30. Evan Tavares, Waihee, 6:51; 31. Matthew Yang, Pomaikai, 6:58; 32. Jared Carbonell, Kula, 6:59; 33. Gabriel Langlois, Montessori , 7:00; 34. Quinn Hunt, Pomaikai, 7:01; 35. Irie Thomas, Maui Prep, 7:02; 36. Landen Bucaneg, (no school given), 7:05; 37. Tyler Young, Maui Prep, 7:06; 38. La’akea Callahan, Kula, 7:07; 39. Kaleo Wilson, Haiku, 7:07; 40. Desmond Hartog-Hall, Kamalii, 7:08; 41. Shae Engeland, Kamalii, 7:09; 42. Lyric Engeland, Kamalii, 7:10; 43. Zeiv Cahana, Kula, 7:11; 44. Conrad Strohecker, Makawao, 7:14; 45. Kaimana Redo, Kula, 7:15; 46. Hugo Newman, Carden, 7:16; 47. Leo Farmer, Waihee, 7:22; 48. Elijah (no last name given), Pukalani, 7:25; 49. Max Listavich, Kula, 7:27; 50. Nathaniel Emmanuel, Waihee, 7:27; 51. Kaysen Kaawa, Waihee, 7:28; 52. Kayleb (no last name given), Pukalani, 7:29; 53. Ka’alokuloku Walsh, Paia, 7:32; 54. Caleb Quenga, Makawao, 7:36; 55. Jonathan Flores, Pomaikai, 7:43; 56. Micah Mawae, Kamehameha, 7:44; 57. Keoho Eckart-Dodd, Ke Kula ‘O Pi’ilani, 7:51; 58. Peter Fusato, Kula, 7:52; 59. Malachi Hokoana, Waihee, 7:53; 60. Troy Richards, (no school given), 7:54; 61. Teiva Erlemann, Montessori , 7:55; 62. Kory Visaya, Kamehameha, 7:55; 63. Noah Oshima, Waihee, 7:55; 64. Owen Saranillio, Waihee, 7:56; 65. Nainoa Higa, Makawao, 7:56; 66. Ethan Yamashita, Montessori , 7:56; 67. Rylan Norkunas, Makawao, 7:58; 68. Henry Eisenberg, Kula, 7:59; 69. Zackary Montellano, Waihee, 8:02; 70. Wesley Kaufman, Paia, 8:03; 71. Jacob Kaliponi, Waihee, 8:04; 72. Kainoa Oliveira, Pukalani, 8:04; 73. Kaimana Guillermo, Pomaikai, 8:05; 74. Chase Inokuma, Pomaikai, 8:06; 75. Tatum Brooke, Kula, 8:08; 76. Shawn Phillips, Kula, 8:14; 77. Kanaloa Keau, Kula, 8:15; 78. Kawena Au, Paia, 8:17; 79. Grayson Kinkade, Sacred Hearts, 8:18; 80. Keala Eckart-Dodd, Ke Kula ‘O Pi’ilani, 8:22; 81. Kai Pinochi, Paia, 8:24; 82. Ahren Shepley, Kamehameha, 8:30; 83. Max Mathes, Carden, 8:33; 84. Dylan Haleakala, Carden, 8:33; 85. Leis Kaniela, Pomaikai, 8:36; 86. Wyatt Nolan, Kula, 8:37; 87. Jedidiah Aurelio, Puu Kukui, 8:40; 88. Caleb Serrano, Waihee, 8:42; 89. Ezekiel Mendiola, Kamalii, 8:43; 90. Micah Rummel, Kula, 8:45; 91. Drew Barreras, Pomaikai, 8:47; 92. Koa’ekea Bustamente, Paia, 8:48; 93. Alex (no last name given), Kamalii, 8:50; 94. Haokila Kauhaahaa, (no school given), 8:51; 95. Robert Miyagawa, Pomaikai, 8:51; 96. Honu Hunt, Makawao, 8:55; 97. Aven Wynne, Kamalii, 9:00; 98. Atticus Quigless, Haiku, 9:01; 99. Logan Holtine, Haiku, 9:02; 100. Hudson Schultz, Pomaikai, 9:04; 101. Kaleo Whitaker, Kula, 9:13; 102. Kyren Benavides, Pomaikai, 9:19; 103. Ethan Yeh, Pomaikai, 9:40; 104. Malcom Tendo, Kula, 9:42; 105. Cal Loomis, Kula, 9:43; 106. Ryker Tanji, Kula, 9:45; 107. Zayden Phanphongsa, Pukalani, 9:47; 108. Patrick Bewley, Kula, 9:52; 109. Ane Neal, Paia, 9:53; 110. Briley Westberg, Pomaikai, 9:58; 111. Hunter Janosko-Dumaran, Kula, 10:15; 112. Aal’ikaumaka Nakahashi, Paia, 10:22; 113. Rico Hunter, Pomaikai, 10:32; 114. Luke Stevens, Kahului, 10:35; 115. Caleb Lopez, Kahului, 10:41; 116. Bryce Cunningham, Montessori, 10:42; 117. Asher Browne, Kula, 11:18; 118. Christopher Sickels, Waihee, 11:31; 119. Jaxon Philips, Kula, 11:59; 120. Skyler Wick, Kula, 12:02; 121. Brer Basson, (no school given), 12:15; 122. Kaison Norton, Kula, 12:37; 123. Jack Browne, Kula, 14:40; 124. Angel Acevedo, Pomaikai, 14:41.

Girls–1. Iliana Correa, Kahului, 5:37; 2. Magnolia Hartman, Montessori, 5:40; 3. Alaula Wainui, Kahului, 6:13; 4. Sierra Kosaka, Pukalani, 6:21; 5. Zoey Allen, Sacred Hearts, 6:24; 6. Avery Winicki, Haiku, 6:24; 7. Layla Correa, Kahului, 6:25; 8. Rebecca Czar, Carden, 6:26; 9. Shylea-Love Domen, Paia, 6:31; 10. Isabel Santiago, Kula, 6:33; 11. Kailee Lehman, Makawao, 6:36; 12. Juniper Astilla, Kula, 6:36; 13. Leia Stevens, Kahului, 6:47; 14. Anela Antonio, Kamalii, 6:48; 15. Coco Arnds, Sacred Hearts, 6:49; 16. Eva Blakesley, Doris Todd, 6:56; 17. Kaya Jennings, Paia, 7:18; 18. Hali’a Lau, Paia, 7:19; 19. Lilyana Lucas, Makawao, 7:23; 20. Rebecca Bantilan, Makawao, 7:28; 21. Karisa Arakawa, Kahului, 7:31; 22. Naia Kranchick, Pomaikai, 7:36; 23. Mazzy Lenaen-Farmer, Makawao, 7:41; 24. Honi Honi Au Hoon, Ke Kula O Piilani, 7:46; 25. Makena Sarchet, Puu Kukui, 7:50; 26. Pualei Akiona, Kula, 7:50; 27. Ella Fukuda, Pomaikai, 7:51; 28. Nunu Judd, Carden, 7:53; 29. Liliana Eleby, Doris Todd, 7:55; 30. Neva Perwin, Pomaikai, 7:56; 31. Lillian Mills-Worm, Haiku, 8:03; 32. Serenity Pomale, Haiku, 8:04; 33. Aila Carter, Kula, 8:05; 34. Noelle Maywood, Doris Todd, 8:07; 35. Gabrielle Peterson, Kula, 8:09; 36. Mila Jasowicz, Ke Kula O Piilani, 8:10; 37. Lorea Ngyrea, Ke Kula O Piilani, 8:11; 38. Sienna Cromwell, Makawao, 8:11; 39. Hawea Kauhaahaa, (no school given), 8:12; 40. Aliana Kauhaahaa, Haiku, 8:12; 41. Navaeh Cambra, Kahului, 8:14; 42. Kalawemalu Miranda, Paia, 8:16; 43. Azaria Sumerlin, Montessori, 8:17; 44. Raya Welch, Pomaikai, 8:18; 45. Casey McCarney, Sacred Hearts, 8:19; 46. Carley-Rose Richards, Haiku, 8:25; 47. Allie-Mae Felten, Kula, 8:26; 48. Zoe Toole, Makawao, 8:27; 49. Mila Maryn, Haiku, 8:28; 50. Leilani Moscovish, Haiku, 8:29; 51. Rylin Hansen-Capitano, Pomaikai, 8:30; 52. Cara Orikasa, Pomaikai, 8:31; 53. Ezabella Kamalii, Kula, 8:31; 54. Journey Echiveiri, Waihee, 8:32; 55. Taylor Awad, Montessori, 8:38; 56. Leyla Probst, Montessori, 8:42; 57. Kealaula Palmerton, Kamehameha, 8:47; 58. Malia Merchant, Puu Kukui, 8:51; 59. Keighlyn Jayne Failano, Waihee, 8:54; 60. Kaylie Flower, Pomaikai, 9:00; 61. Kirra Lee, Sacred Hearts, 9:05; 62. Kaena Keomaka, Kula, 9:08; 63. Violet Farmer, Waihee, 9:11; 64. Daydree Tuamaneng, Waihee, 9:13; 65. Jordan Upfold, Haiku, 9:16; 66. Rian Guzman-Tejero, Waihee, 9:22; 67. Emily (no last name given), Pukalani, 9:24; 68. Mahina Antonmattei, Kula, 9:27; 69. Anastasia Momoa Smythe Winters, Haiku, 9:27; 70. Angelina Joaquin, Waihee, 9:32; 71. Tycha Leal-Mendoza, Pukalani, 9:33; 72. Christine Ho, Pukalani, 9:38; 73. Arianni Norillo, Pukalani, 9:39; 74. Giselle Ko’omoa, Paia, 9:53; 75. Naupaka English, Paia, 9:58; 76. Kuuipo Borges, Haiku, 10:00; 77. Sade Sheffield, Kahului, 10:06; 78. Mahina Tcosare, Kahului, 10:06; 79. Yzyn Piano, Pomaikai, 10:31; 80. Huali Gapero, Waihee, 10:33; 81. Alexandra Hampe, Carden, 10:35; 82. Lila Ulene, Carden, 10:37; 83. Shayla Labajo, Kahului, 10:38; 84. Hale’a Filimoe’ato, Waihee, 11:02; 85. Anela Marie Okudara, Kula, 11:24; 86. Malia-Bella Pakipala, (no school given), 11:44; 87. Krissy Meyers, Waihee, 11:47; 88. Nia Hertin, Kula, 11:48; 89. Kan Hai Hopoe Kealoha, Waihee, 12:10; 90. Hazel Lopes, Waihee, 12:40; 91. Kanikapu Auweloa, Ke Kula O Piilani, 12:45.

GOLF

Maui Hawaiian Men Golf Club

Sept. 1 Results

At The Dunes at Maui Lani

Low gross–Kyton Little 77.

Low net–A flight: Scotty DePonte 70, Derick Kaina 73, Bishop Kahalehau 74. B flight: Stephen Cramer 68, Lot Kalua 69, Harry Fong 71.

Close to the pin–No. 3: Lot Kalua; No. 6: Eric Burgess; No. 8: Coach; No. 17: Scotty DePonte.

RGC Golf Club

Sunday’s Results

At Kahili Golf Course

Low gross–Miles Suzuki 76.

Net–Miles Suzuki 68, Vince Tesoro 70, Casey Ching 72, Allen Shaw 72, Ed Tesoro 72.

Par 3s–No. 6: Vince Tesoro; No. 8: Myles Fujinaka; No. 13: Roy Takahashi: No. 16: Ed Tesoro.

Skins–Gary Barut, Allen Shaw, Mike Suyama, Ron Ishikawa.

COMMENTS