×

Maui Oceanfront Marathon

Sunday’s Results

Shops at Wailea to Kamehameha Iki Park

MARATHON

Male

20-24–1. Liam Devereaux 4:09:04, 2. Kevin Yi 4:30:09.

25-29–1. Yoshihisa Tatsuta 2:57:37, 2. Tymon Ruttan 3:20:08, 3. Mitchell Davidson 3:38:03, 4. Kona Johnson 3:42:01, 5. Robert Moore 4:27:22, 6. Alex Dvornikov 4:41:46, 7. Konnor Scanlon 5:01:08, 8. David Semelsberger 5:19:35, 9. Patrick Donovan 5:44:56, 10. Yuki Kondo 6:06:33, 11. Michael Bulych 8:36:55.

30-34–1. Robert Arnold 3:19:58, 2. Ben Hogenson 3:27:14, 3. Joseph Rosebrock 4:01:27, 4. Chris Babal 4:05:28, 5. Ian Quino Fernandez 4:16:08, 6. Kyle Gregg 4:28:52, 7. Daniel Durso 4:30:32, 8. Matthew Haszto 4:38:47, 9. Idris Usman 4:40:08, 10. Nicholas Barr 4:45:20, 11. Kenneth Coffin 5:09:22, 12. Ian Moss 5:23:02, 13. Timothy Lavenuta 6:08:58, 14. Gordon Tesmer 6:28:17.

35-39–1. Justin Reynolds 2:55:50, 2. Lindsey Dymond 3:14:48, 3. Andreas Ganatsios 3:18:16, 4. Christopher Ruhnke 3:24:49, 5. Kimo Clark 3:27:13, 6. Gabriel Hendry 3:35:04, 7. Bradley Kukral 3:37:31, 8. Alexander Montoro 4:25:33, 9. Peter Groner 4:26:16, 10. Chad Wilkins 4:26:46, 11. Kenyon Smith 4:29:14, 12. Kyle Smith 4:53:57, 13. Anthony Forina 5:16:30, 14. Naruhiko Ikemori 5:34:52, 15. John Lim 5:38:41, 16. Michael Cholewa 6:01:52, 17. Artem Malanok 6:53:45.

40-44–1. Mack Stillwagon 3:24:06, 2. Mike Huber 3:30:11, 3. Joel Campbell 3:36:33, 4. Zachary Treadwell 3:49:17, 5. Michael Turner 3:52:28, 6. Jason Marschner 3:55:57, 7. Paul Nicholas 4:01:06, 8. Stewart Lewis 4:01:13, 9. Danimal Sullivan 4:13:22, 10. Norman Young 4:25:35, 11. Edde Kanai 4:27:54, 12. Scott Hopkins 4:31:33, 13. Rush Taylor 4:57:16, 14. Andrew Abdella 4:59:55, 15. Lane Brooks 5:00:11, 16. Brian Mount 5:09:14, 17. John Irwin 5:27:35, 18. Jamie Autin 5:34:20, 19. Tom Handorf 5:34:50, 20. Arthur Hernandez 5:42:48, 21. David Weiss 5:50:45, 22. Cameron Twa 6:56:45.

45-49–1. Jim Roberts Jr 3:41:10, 2. Lane Shimonishi 3:44:21, 3. Reiner Blackert 3:49:39, 4. John Lee 3:51:54, 5. Gernot Holl 3:56:31, 6. Alf Imperato 3:59:24, 7. Ed Chen 4:13:41, 8. Peter Silva 4:14:06, 9. Jesse Matheson 4:15:29, 10. Trent Chickowski 4:16:52, 11. Kalin Kamenov 4:18:06, 12. Takuya Kasano 4:23:24, 13. Joshua Hixson 4:24:29, 14. Alfredo Gomez 4:24:33, 15. Jesse Jimenez 4:33:53, 16. Mike Mills 4:34:17, 17. Todd Paris 4:40:07, 18. Jeremy Borden 4:42:01, 19. Gabriel Ortizgarcia 4:42:22, 20. James Sheppard 4:43:13, 21. Allen Webb 4:46:48, 22. Peter Lubbers 4:48:50, 23. Dennis Baltzer 4:59:58, 24. Matt Beem 6:14:58, 25. Thomas Penta 6:30:40, 26. Dhiraj Singh 7:07:08.

50-54–1. Chris Johnson 3:28:00, 2. Brian Goldthwaite 3:44:11, 3. Douglas Johnston 3:48:22, 4. John Winfieldale 4:17:06, 5. Christopher Roberts 4:17:40, 6. Dennis Haney 4:22:11, 7. Lawrence Beck 4:23:34, 8. Scott Siegel 4:38:06, 9. Jim McCue 4:38:09, 10. Antony Bowers 4:43:04, 11. Mark Fetters 4:58:48, 12. John Madden III 4:59:28, 13. Eric Hjelmfelt 5:00:13, 14. Tom Thimot 5:01:51, 15. Thomas Vandewalle 5:02:35, 16. Bob Laws 5:04:31, 17. Chris Kern 5:17:02, 18. Eric Meier 5:22:05, 19. Atsushi Oe 5:24:54, 20. Masahiro Yabuta 5:25:38, 21. Tony Coulson 5:31:53, 22. Joseph Cobucci 5:42:48, 23. Mitsuhiro Kato 5:43:47, 24. Dean Lindgren 6:12:33, 25. Rick Nepstad 6:44:02.

55-59–1. Michael Hunter 3:34:15, 2. Tracy Lussier 3:38:10, 3. Kevin Mann 4:05:01, 4. Donald Bowles 4:10:27, 5. Kim Marchand 4:14:38, 6. Danny Jessup 4:14:49, 7. Glen Marumoto 4:18:19, 8. Martin Durnell 4:27:47, 9. Brad McClew 4:28:46, 10. Jeff Raber 4:31:34, 11. Bram Denhaan 4:40:11, 12. Rick Little 4:49:09, 13. Michael Smith 4:49:44, 14. Paul Hibbard 4:50:49, 15. Michael Rauchwarg 4:53:13, 16. Will Yakymyshyn 5:02:40, 17. Danny Markus 5:10:04, 18. Franklin Smith 5:14:48, 19. Bill Haber 5:16:49, 20. Hiroshi Yabuta 5:25:42, 21. Hiroshi Machida 5:30:56, 22. Donald Halke 5:35:18, 23. Andrew Lichy 5:42:21, 24. Luis Allen 5:46:26, 25. Philip Penatzer 6:14:13, 26. Ron Nelson 7:26:31.

60-64–1. Kenneth Stebler 3:12:11, 2. Dermot Holwell 3:37:20, 3. Bruce Merchant 4:06:29, 4. Dale Heinen 4:10:53, 5. Warren Barlow 4:13:39, 6. Ken Switay 4:23:33, 7. Kevin Wolfmeyer 4:28:14, 8. Jorge Aguilar 4:42:12, 9. Jeff Wood 4:43:01, 10. John Stephens 4:58:51, 11. Dan Donovan 5:08:21, 12. Tsutomu Koyano 5:30:55, 13. John Lim 5:32:27, 14. Ken Kondo 6:06:58, 15. Stanley Harris 6:14:28, 16. Mike Westermeier 6:25:55, 17. Hector Quemada 6:49:09, 18. Kevin Brosi 7:04:32.

65-69–1. Roger Heacock 3:57:20, 2. Del Acker 4:18:35, 3. John Gorman 4:25:10, 4. Mark Lackey 4:28:11, 5. Phil Whittington 4:32:18, 6. Bob Conarroe 4:32:18, 7. James Szyjakowski 4:33:31, 8. Tred Eyerly 4:41:56, 9. Robert Dorr 5:07:46, 10. Patrick Joyce 5:14:29, 11. John Mohler Jr 5:15:42, 12. Steven Johnson 5:19:00, 13. Dwight Sherman 5:20:26, 14. Mitsumasa Miyake 5:22:10, 15. Randy Harris 5:43:56, 16. Donald Lane 6:01:07, 17. Chuck Zinda 6:02:05, 18. William Pauls 6:19:21, 19. Lava People 1 6:35:41, 20. Craig Miller 6:47:08, 21. Henry Rueden 7:30:12.

70-74–1. Tom Craven 4:22:28, 2. Win Englebert 6:09:26, 3. Karl Wirtl 7:27:52.

Female

20-24–1. Alexandria Brant 4:24:13, 2. Jordan Lyons 4:36:13, 3. Sierra Halberstadt 4:43:28, 4. Moriela Geiger-Wright 4:49:39, 5. Maggie Beem 5:27:28, 6. Meagan Nelson 7:27:19.

25-29–1. Lauren Fedak 2:57:09, 2. Laura Beresford 3:12:07, 3. Katherine Short 3:20:37, 4. Natalie Brown 4:15:50, 5. Amy Bodnar 4:24:07, 6. Chelsie Vea 4:27:45, 7. Molly Schettewi 4:29:20, 8. Cyreesa Raber 4:31:34, 9. Rebecca Green 4:35:37, 10. Emma Erwin 4:40:57, 11. Gurinder Kaur 4:42:08, 12. Alexanne Warner 4:49:40, 13. Colleen McNaught 5:05:12, 14. Daniell Gomez 5:06:06, 15. Michele Feorene 5:07:31, 16. Amanda Aknin 5:11:37, 17. Sydney Neal 5:20:23, 18. Jessica Donovan 5:44:57, 19. Kathleen Jillions 6:19:19, 20. Amber Dean 6:20:35, 21. Megan Nepshinsky 6:23:09, 22. Kate Kahoano 6:30:44.

30-34–1. Lauren Burgess 3:56:30, 2. Jessica Orfe 4:07:46, 3. Amber Hertz-Tang 4:23:23, 4. Andrea Baum 4:24:20, 5. Irene Jaramillo 4:24:29, 6. Nicole Perez 4:30:32, 7. Vivian Nassali 4:48:00, 8. Natalia Tapia Glenn 4:48:59, 9. Kathleen Coffin 4:49:24, 10. Maradel Dangcalan 5:05:06, 11. Kristi Ota 5:09:05, 12. Heather Grimes 5:26:25, 13. Kristen Tilley 5:37:34, 14. Susan Kovar 5:40:25, 15. Leslie Metze 5:42:34, 16. Pamela Pelizzari 5:56:12, 17. Megan Cruz 6:05:21, 18. Eden Ewalt 6:12:09, 19. Melissa Murphy 6:29:13.

35-39–1. Meghan Ryan 3:35:13, 2. Vanessa Le 3:45:13, 3. Katie Salter 3:48:03, 4. Beth Downs 3:55:08, 5. Meridith Picarelli 3:55:58, 6. Lisa M Stein 4:00:50, 7. Brandy Kramer 4:06:26, 8. Tatiana Stevenson-Afonina 4:16:53, 9. Amy Kennedy 4:19:47, 10. Erica Briggs 4:22:56, 11. Pamela Crooks 4:23:24, 12. Marie Larson 4:30:07, 13. Laura Grossman 4:30:27, 14. Roxanne Davis-Cote 4:45:36, 15. Amy Cornejo 4:46:59, 16. Eleanor Doyle 4:53:38, 17. Christie Hoban 5:17:18, 18. Leanne Epling 5:19:33, 19. Erin Womack 5:30:51, 20. Laura Doud 5:36:25, 21. Katherine Campbell 5:42:58, 22. Kiran Kumari 7:07:13, 23. Maria Matilde Reyes 7:13:07.

40-44–1. Edyta Zylak 3:49:54, 2. Stephanie Hoven 3:52:55, 3. Mel Sirois 3:54:17, 4. Mikey Montoya 4:17:26, 5. Michelle Dobson 4:20:30, 6. Michiko Kurihara 4:26:50, 7. Asvi Phuong 4:45:04, 8. Ruth Cruz 4:51:56, 9. Katrina Guiry 5:00:42, 10. Tamara Helm 5:23:02, 11. Gwen Hysert 5:41:38, 12. Emily Hildebrand 5:52:21, 13. Emily Collins 6:07:17, 14. Monica Kessi 6:11:36, 15. G.M. Rumbaoa 6:21:48, 16. Marcia Garvin 6:25:49.

45-49–1. Aimee Heckman 3:42:49, 2. Bonnie Lussier 3:48:37, 3. Tracie Winters 3:55:07, 4. Michelle Walker 4:06:50, 5. Mary Handorf 4:23:09, 6. Kalpana Parakkal 4:33:15, 7. Lara Lucia Bennati 4:45:48, 8. Julie Hendrickson 4:46:58, 9. Wanda Calhoun 4:49:23, 10. Leigh Feutz 4:59:08, 11. Nicoleta Firtat 5:05:05, 12. Tracy Preston 5:22:13, 13. Becki Bradford 5:27:06, 14. Debra Backowski 5:42:37, 15. Laurie Schneider 5:42:48, 16. Rika Niiyama 5:45:59, 17. Amy Henning 6:01:25, 18. Holly Aulen 6:13:42, 19. Debra Scott 6:16:45, 20. Sabrina Fuentes 6:25:02, 21. Angela Alonso 6:30:07, 22. Saundra Stiner 6:40:53.

50-54–1. Wendy Turner 3:54:23, 2. Zarah Dehnashi 4:05:51, 3. Sugawara Masako 4:12:18, 4. Jackie Reich 4:23:42, 5. Cindy Hamilton 4:53:13, 6. Julie Lindgren 4:54:19, 7. Margaret Green 5:05:46, 8. Michelle McClenahan 5:07:17, 9. Lisa Roberts 5:14:48, 10. Yuko Oe 5:24:54, 11. Kim Raber 5:27:27, 12. Laura Dinkel 5:28:28, 13. Ellen Middleswart 5:34:58, 14. Kazue Kato 5:43:47, 15. Mags Shaffer 5:45:41, 16. Jennifer Willis 5:47:19, 17. Kate Beem 6:15:42, 18. Phyllis Parker 6:29:07.

55-59–1. Elaine Marchese 3:43:07, 2. Kathleen Champagne 4:09:54, 3. Ellie De Sousa 4:12:18, 4. Jeanne Marchand 4:14:37, 5. Kristen Bertoncin 4:23:12, 6. Tamara Merriam 4:31:53, 7. Tracy Cohen-Peranteau 4:37:23, 8. Tammy Conquest 4:40:14, 9. Suzanne Fontaine 4:43:23, 10. Elizabeth Krape 4:59:00, 11. Amy Vannatter-Dorr 5:07:47, 12. Valerie Kwai Ben 5:13:01, 13. Andrea Ajayi 5:14:10, 14. Shelly Haber 5:16:49, 15. Naomi Tanaka 5:29:07, 16. Lourdes Zakrzewski 5:35:12, 17. Tami Gadd 5:42:05, 18. Andrea Kish 6:13:04, 19. Arleen Velasco 6:29:23, 20. Lory Johnson 6:33:00, 21. Joan Nelson 6:36:06, 22. Susan Papuga 6:39:35, 23. Elizabeth Gmerek 7:04:47, 24. Bobbie Kmet 7:05:12, 25. Andrea Bates 7:20:43, 26. Phyllis Smith 7:25:41, 27. Rachel Edney 7:29:13.

60-64–1. Janet Snyder 4:03:35, 2. Janet Lalonde 4:21:13, 3. Shelly Cooper 4:43:04, 4. Takiko Matsue 4:44:53, 5. Paige Mucha 4:58:53, 6. Sheila Phelps 5:43:24, 7. Brenda Canter 5:46:32, 8. Maria Sauter 5:47:19, 9. Juliana MacFarlane 6:01:50, 10. Maureen Bulych 8:36:55.

65-69–1. Rosemary Adam-Terem 5:07:51, 2. Nancy Bennett 5:14:35, 3. Karen Slattery 5:17:03, 4. Setsuko Yasui 5:43:07, 5. Penny Noll 5:51:47, 6. Dennie Herrera 6:04:04, 7. Sue Odom 6:44:28.

70-74–1. Carol Brouillard 4:58:13, 2. Caren Della Cioppa 7:41:46.

HALF MARATHON

Male

14 and under–1. Ray Frostad 1:50:31, 2. James Notarangelo 1:56:36, 3. Adam Wheaton 2:37:49, 4. Ka’imi Kahalekai 2:51:29.

15-19–1. Chris Roberts 2:32:57, 2. Christopher Quiroga 3:18:59.

20-24–1. James Mosca 1:51:00, 2. Kei Hashimoto 1:56:24, 3. Nicholas Accardo 2:04:10, 4. Dylan Green 2:14:28.

25-29–1. Kody Tarbell 1:21:17, 2. Marc Buker 1:42:15, 3. Christopher Cowie 1:53:54, 4. Christopher Parsley 1:54:09, 5. Jarrod Schwieger 2:01:55, 6. Yehezkel Tuvel 2:01:55, 7. Richard Weaver 2:06:03, 8. Luke Moran 2:07:41, 9. Jacob Garrett 2:11:55, 10. John Denlinger 2:15:28, 11. Dmitrii Nikolaev 2:24:55, 12. Brenton Lewis 2:27:31, 13. Patrick Erstad 2:30:13, 14. Joshua Buchman 2:31:35, 15. Tom Whittles 2:31:38, 16. Jose Deanda 2:50:14, 17. Eric Spisak 3:13:30, 18. Matthew Hettinger 3:32:23, 19. Matthew Hinton 3:38:40.

30-34–1. Joe Castillo 1:37:42, 2. Joseph Driver 1:51:06, 3. Jon Bunyaratapan 2:00:28, 4. Timothy Regan 2:01:27, 5. Jeff Maguire 2:10:28, 6. Mark Fideldy 2:16:31, 7. Tony Dang 2:22:04, 8. Allen Ng 2:24:40, 9. Declan Richards 2:31:41, 10. Chris Dirda 2:35:05, 11. Dean Cromarty 2:39:17, 12. Jose Mucino 2:48:18, 13. Brandt Westing 3:17:55.

35-39–1. Anthony Alvarez 1:31:02, 2. Mark Morgan 1:35:52, 3. David Kamoe 1:45:37, 4. Jared Shimizu 1:46:20, 5. Christopher Gorski 1:50:52, 6. Timothy Casey 1:51:53, 7. Stefan Nguyen 1:53:49, 8. Jason Reinen 1:55:14, 9. Jay Sutton 1:55:24, 10. Keith Scherdt 1:58:47, 11. Michael Decker 1:58:57, 12. Jonathan Kohli 2:01:09, 13. Andrew Crabbe 2:02:24, 14. Andrew Rorie 2:03:31, 15. Jorge Jimenez 2:06:16, 16. Amir Rahimi 2:06:49, 17. Cris Doroghi 2:09:31, 18. Ian Backes 2:11:36, 19. Christopher Young 2:16:35, 20. Muhsin Abdullah 2:18:35, 21. Steven Coppess 2:19:19, 22. Vinh Tran 2:20:23, 23. Parag Dalsania 2:26:28, 24. David Peterson 2:27:31, 25. Steven Tamaroglio 2:28:51, 26. Kevin Larke 2:36:31, 27. Ryan Wheaton 2:37:48, 28. Zach Kvasnikoff 2:42:40, 29. Dustin Wallace 2:53:19, 30. Justin Brandt 2:57:00, 31. Nathan Brandt 2:57:00, 32. Thomas Doggett 3:05:59, 33. Jason Zucchino 3:14:19, 34. James Kroesch 3:17:00, 35. Paul Miller 3:26:46.

40-44–1. Bradley Hickey 1:36:09, 2. Scott Sabol 1:54:00, 3. Dan Bare 1:58:49, 4. Joshua Hayes 1:59:32, 5. Jorge Barriere 2:01:43, 6. Thomas Fox 2:03:41, 7. Pritesh Thaker 2:05:48, 8. John Ciliege 2:06:42, 9. Brian Massey 2:14:02, 10. Matthew Moore 2:16:18, 11. John Ratzenberger 2:20:05, 12. Trenton Harris 2:22:02, 13. John Bitangcol 2:27:09, 14. Guy Kennedy 2:30:10, 15. Michael Vause 2:36:47, 16. Lance Wilson 2:38:07, 17. Craig Solomon 2:47:57, 18. Rainier Villatuya 2:55:07, 19. Vincent Prejean 2:56:44, 20. Steven Sullivan 3:03:14, 21. Stephan Esparza 3:11:13, 22. Steven Allison 4:16:52.

45-49–1. Petr Bena 1:23:48, 2. John Porcia 1:34:22, 3. Steve Hengels 1:41:23, 4. Anthony Accardo 1:45:28, 5. Carsten Stuehler 1:48:12, 6. Rob Snavely 1:49:54, 7. James Sestric 1:51:16, 8. Michael Grussing 1:51:16, 9. Rick Laughinghouse 1:53:09, 10. Todd Corliss 1:56:04, 11. Keri White 1:58:54, 12. Phil Dubach 2:01:51, 13. Scott Roper 2:02:20, 14. Aaron Riddle 2:04:35, 15. Brian Osborn 2:09:23, 16. Robert Closs 2:15:44, 17. Raully Gomez 2:16:57, 18. Mike Allen 2:17:37, 19. Jeff Gerard 2:19:47, 20. Alex Walters 2:27:09, 21. John Fesler 2:31:52, 22. Mark Benson 2:34:09, 23. Mark Curtis 3:27:38, 24. Eric Der Sarkisia 3:34:22, 25. Keith MacRae 3:44:34, 26. Nestor Santiago 4:09:27.

50-54–1. Richard Alderton 1:31:29, 2. Todd Krautheim 1:36:00, 3. Steven Thomson 1:39:33, 4. Simon Weber 1:41:15, 5. Jim McDade 1:47:11, 6. Mark Olson 1:49:22, 7. Gregorio Maldini 1:50:06, 8. John Tomes 1:51:23, 9. Eugene Bowen 1:52:31, 10. Dave Rock 2:03:52, 11. Patrick Cott 2:04:25, 12. John Trott 2:04:44, 13. Jeffrey Newcomer 2:13:01, 14. Steve Couch 2:13:25, 15. Allen Walker 2:18:48, 16. Cedric Johns 2:24:21, 17. Brian Bacardi 2:32:19, 18. Greg Elmore 2:36:48, 19. Yoshitaka Fujiwara 2:39:10, 20. Robert Blaskowsky 2:41:54, 21. Mark Larson 2:45:22, 22. David Pina 2:49:39, 23. Michael Perez 2:51:26, 24. Ed Fuentes 2:51:32, 25. Eric Lottermoser 2:52:26, 26. Paul Fulton 2:53:44, 27. David Reich 3:07:44, 28. Larry Kuhn 3:13:38, 29. Bryan Ford 3:16:58, 30. Sean McClenahan 3:27:02, 31. Carl Markman 3:50:30, 32. Robert Gibbens 4:01:51, 33. Eric Knighten 4:37:12.

55-59–1. Lawrence Sak 1:30:37, 2. Bruce Moore 1:39:17, 3. Pmac MacLeod 1:52:54, 4. Phil McGain 1:53:07, 5. Shawn Guertin 1:54:43, 6. John Simonson 1:57:42, 7. Mark Stark 2:00:01, 8. Thomas Hierck 2:01:06, 9. Greg Aubol 2:06:44, 10. Jeff Rogers 2:08:12, 11. Dave Bosworth 2:11:38, 12. Mike Tarbell 2:17:37, 13. Kenneth Schott 2:18:21, 14. Tim Goedeker 2:18:39, 15. Chris Hermann 2:22:28, 16. Michael Thompson 2:24:36, 17. Dewey Thom 2:25:51, 18. Paul Belser 2:27:32, 19. William McGuire 2:32:45, 20. Mark Zeller 2:35:42, 21. Tom Parker 2:49:52, 22. Kevin Reed 2:57:14, 23. Michael Dunn 3:01:26, 24. Satoshi Jitoe 3:04:51, 25. David Hill 3:18:16, 26. Alan Eckman 3:38:14.

60-64–1. Stephen Skegg 1:46:01, 2. Pete Gagne 1:47:07, 3. Jeff Rippey 1:56:52, 4. Paul Belczak 2:05:18, 5. David Laplante 2:05:56, 6. Ronald Abramson 2:06:33, 7. James Moriyasu 2:09:00, 8. Rodney Champagne 2:16:42, 9. Gerald Smith 2:19:35, 10. Rob Kirkwood 2:30:30, 11. Pierre De Meerleer 2:30:54, 12. Richard Moore 2:31:05, 13. Tim Gefle 2:41:43, 14. Gary Childrey 2:47:14, 15. Just Maui’ed Twedt 2:50:50, 16. Joseph Mullens 2:51:02, 17. Stephen Murtha 2:52:19, 18. Dennis Mueller 2:53:22, 19. Ira Thomsen 3:01:36, 20. Chuck Burr 3:07:23, 21. Charles Tripple 3:14:07, 22. Donald McKinnon 3:15:44, 23. Yuji Takahashi 3:24:12, 24. Michael Forshey 3:35:06, 25. Ben Winkelman 3:35:07, 26. Steven Lewis 3:35:35, 27. Arthur Hardin 3:42:31.

65-69–1. Steven Reinen 1:55:11, 2. Ed Lauer 1:59:48, 3. Juan Huertero 2:10:22, 4. John Duelge 2:10:51, 5. Shinzo Higuchi 2:14:09, 6. Randy Robertson 2:22:46, 7. Roy Tsukiyama 2:35:43, 8. Doug Wolf 2:45:59, 9. Leo Riendeau 2:47:09, 10. Ken Cowie 2:49:00, 11. David Murphy 2:49:38, 12. Tom Dean 2:51:04, 13. Fred Werber 2:58:46, 14. Donnie Graves 3:01:31, 15. Jim Glick 3:18:23, 16. Masatoshi Shigeta 3:33:26, 17. John Binkov 3:37:22, 18. Lloyd Busbee 3:41:28, 19. John Santa 3:48:49.

70-74–1. Peter Gutierrez 2:01:21, 2. Galen Wiger 2:05:51, 3. Glenn Wiger 2:06:10, 4. Wayne Mitton 2:11:54, 5. Melvin Davis 2:39:30, 6. Larry Kendrick 2:46:48, 7. Natan Bauman 2:53:06, 8. Richard Snell 2:56:20, 9. Ron Sedge 3:06:41, 10. Hugo Frederiksen 3:14:34, 11. Avery Hugh-Jass 3:28:24, 12. Jim Lathrop 3:32:31, 13. Jim Mossman 3:36:35.

75-79–1. Woody Paylor 2:01:19, 2. Ronald Young 2:20:23, 3. Leon Pearce 2:29:11.

Female

14 and under–1. Rio Imperato 1:59:40.

15-19–1. Kia Kohler 2:13:34, 2. Becca Parker 2:49:40.

20-24–1. Alexi Mendolia 1:59:10, 2. Rebecca Cannizzaro 2:04:58, 3. Celine Rosak 2:07:46, 4. Ashley Pagano 2:10:30, 5. Allie Sisson 2:30:11, 6. Claire Haddick 2:30:58, 7. Wing Sum Chan 2:32:24, 8. Ming Yuen Yip 2:35:36, 9. Hiu Ching Chan 2:38:29, 10. Brittany Hewitson 2:40:23, 11. Justine Markman 3:50:30.

25-29–1. Jennifer Neville 1:34:15, 2. Sarah Buker 1:42:00, 3. Andrera McKinnon 1:48:42, 4. Megan Frenette 1:59:19, 5. Sara Bunyaratapan 2:00:28, 6. Kristen Riley 2:01:32, 7. Chamberlain Hymel 2:01:56, 8. Katie Henrich 2:02:46, 9. Anna Stolle 2:09:42, 10. Patricia McKenzie 2:10:24, 11. Katherine Arn 2:14:37, 12. Colby Tanner 2:15:02, 13. Monica Morosi 2:16:10, 14. Carissa Brownotter 2:19:04, 15. Malika Nikolaeva 2:22:38, 16. Rosenna Magbual 2:23:13, 17. Naomi Smith 2:24:44, 18. Kristen Collins 2:25:29, 19. Kathryn Rowell 2:27:32, 20. Katie Jung 2:27:54, 21. Courtney Haddick 2:30:17, 22. Andrea McCann 2:33:33, 23. Erica Thommes 2:38:50, 24. Samantha Gonzalez 2:42:34, 25. Maggie McClew 2:43:49, 26. Hannah Friesen 2:48:19, 27. Tabatha Mills 2:57:01, 28. Christina Wairegi 3:00:00, 29. Rena Ichinowatari 3:03:30, 30. Sara Gilford 3:38:35, 31. Kayla Lauer 4:19:33, 32. Katie Kennedy 4:36:25.

30-34–1. Erin Lewis 1:37:02, 2. Pamela Adam 1:41:57, 3. Briana Frank 1:44:52, 4. Christine Albo 1:50:12, 5. Shannon Weaver 1:54:38, 6. Liane Fukumoto 1:59:50, 7. Brittany Doehrel 2:00:40, 8. Jessica Johns 2:03:28, 9. Priscilla Cole 2:06:14, 10. Mona Rahimi 2:06:50, 11. Gillian Carey 2:09:31, 12. Alecia Prins 2:10:03, 13. Jaime Rorie 2:11:05, 14. Ashley Miller 2:11:20, 15. Kelly Rosnick 2:11:54, 16. Lindsey McCarthy 2:12:55, 17. Kate Mikus 2:13:21, 18. Mary Mehr 2:14:01, 19. Tiana Yeung 2:16:29, 20. Elizabeth Parra Fernandez 2:17:10, 21. Anna Mayer 2:17:16, 22. Tiffany Lester 2:23:57, 23. Brina Hatcher 2:25:07, 24. Maana Gowda 2:26:29, 25. Annika Petroski 2:27:00, 26. Sarah Stosich 2:27:49, 27. Lindsay Peterson 2:28:42, 28. Brittany Wilder 2:29:27, 29. Dina Cline 2:33:11, 30. Kaity Burton 2:33:38, 31. Valerie Walkley 2:36:00, 32. Duy Tina Tran 2:43:36, 33. Tram Nguyen 2:47:41, 34. Heather Hirata 2:49:43, 35. Cari Ryan 2:51:45, 36. Emily McDonald 2:55:46, 37. Katie Griffith 3:01:16, 38. Rachel Griffith 3:01:16, 39. Lauren Steinman 3:02:27, 40. Marjurie Ribeiro 3:06:00, 41. Gretchen Holman 3:08:50, 42. Faith Knowles 3:11:07, 43. Randi Zucchino 3:14:19, 44. Molly Kent 3:17:18, 45. Courtney Palladino 3:17:50, 46. Jamie Abdelkarim 3:38:59, 47. Heather Sliwinski 3:54:05, 48. Quincey Renwick 4:00:11, 49. Ilexis Kleinman 4:02:15.

35-39–1. Gretchen Arguedas 1:35:08, 2. Adrienne Smith 1:40:58, 3. Jennifer Labrie 1:45:33, 4. Viktoria Hetzel 1:55:59, 5. Robynne Lafountain 1:58:24, 6. Courtney Potter 1:59:00, 7. Paige Adams 2:00:34, 8. Julie Lehman-Smith 2:00:41, 9. Chloe Elfrink 2:03:15, 10. Kehaulani Backes 2:06:37, 11. Melissa McMorrow 2:07:07, 12. Vanessa Polifroni 2:09:36, 13. Amanda King 2:15:54, 14. Katie Slayden 2:16:46, 15. Brianna Wianecki 2:17:36, 16. Soni Jensen 2:24:00, 17. Roza Sheffield 2:25:27, 18. Jennifer Neprud 2:25:34, 19. Jessica Dymond 2:25:56, 20. Karen Shanahan 2:27:08, 21. Kara Meyer 2:28:10, 22. Nichelle Hall 2:29:06, 23. Megan Loyd 2:33:29, 24. Ashley Miranda 2:35:08, 25. Courtney Matson 2:37:23, 26. Megan Freese 2:39:18, 27. Lacy Yaegle 2:42:40, 28. Michelle Scamehorn 2:44:10, 29. Cynthia Mescher 2:46:25, 30. Allison Eckert 2:47:32, 31. Dava Leynes 2:58:11, 32. Heidi Walters 2:59:50, 33. Lee Damon 3:03:09, 34. Erin Roesemeier 3:13:57, 35. Allison Kroesch 3:17:01, 36. Karla Vega 3:19:14, 37. Amanda Kamps 3:54:04, 38. Becky Burris 4:03:57.

40-44–1. Stacey Kincaid 1:29:52, 2. Heather McDermott 1:39:34, 3. Jenny Brooks 1:50:08, 4. Denise Sordyl 1:51:23, 5. Kimberly Delmore 2:05:33, 6. Jess Peil 2:06:27, 7. Shannorl Mitchell 2:06:32, 8. Taryn Fimiani 2:07:50, 9. Akiko Kirias 2:08:54, 10. Efua Orleans-Lindsay 2:12:08, 11. Suzanne Sheppard 2:15:43, 12. Amy Tomkins 2:28:30, 13. Brenda Lindgren 2:29:19, 14. Sandra Barry 2:29:53, 15. Consuelo Garrett 2:31:35, 16. Sara Rick 2:32:58, 17. Gena Borden 2:39:10, 18. Anitra Addis 2:39:10, 19. Amy Corliss 2:39:47, 20. Jeana Brown 2:50:50, 21. Jennifer L Kirby 3:02:01, 22. Ofelia Allison 3:02:02, 23. Kate Villatuya 3:04:31, 24. Joni Shipley 3:06:12, 25. Erin O’Rourke 3:07:02, 26. Tiffinie Mercado 3:14:06, 27. Tanya Kahalekai 3:16:25, 28. Mari Kasano 3:17:27, 29. Heather Goff 3:18:10, 30. Patricia Howe 3:18:21, 31. Cindy Yang 3:22:47, 32. Jennifer Rinn 3:27:38, 33. Patricia Cacioppo 3:31:41, 34. Florinda Quiroga 3:32:05, 35. Courtney Andrews 3:33:06, 36. Renee Butkus 3:34:23, 37. Katherine Kobylinski 3:38:28, 38. Cara Calvert-Thomas 3:38:53, 39. Sabrina Wilson 3:41:01, 40. Elizabeth Daniels 3:42:11.

45-49–1. Deb Epps 1:41:50, 2. Lyssa Thaden 1:56:36, 3. Karla Jessup 1:57:41, 4. Danh Pham 2:01:50, 5. Heather Grussing 2:04:00, 6. Jessica Baer 2:10:36, 7. Jennifer Baskerville 2:13:40, 8. Diane Swingen 2:13:48, 9. Deborah Alderton 2:14:57, 10. Renee Closs 2:15:45, 11. Michelle Bacardi 2:16:52, 12. Keri Mehling 2:17:29, 13. Jennifer Mason 2:21:52, 14. Medeline Harkins 2:22:57, 15. Kristine Mantel 2:23:35, 16. Mikako Frostad 2:24:53, 17. Ingrid Hillhouse 2:25:40, 18. Nargis Solis 2:28:31, 19. Jessica Olson 2:28:36, 20. Vivian Delos Reyes 2:29:43, 21. Janell L Dreyfus 2:32:44, 22. Michelle Pyrczak 2:33:26, 23. Mariko Nikaido 2:39:11, 24. Karen Brush 2:43:10, 25. Lara Diener 2:45:27, 26. Sharon Williams 2:50:00, 27. Akiko Jitoe 2:51:22, 28. Kristina Vontetzlaff 2:51:23, 29. Anna Borondi 2:51:38, 30. Laura Browne 2:57:05, 31. Jennifer Jimenez 2:58:52, 32. Karla Graves 3:01:30, 33. Sharon Roach 3:06:13, 34. Rebecca Roberts 3:07:04, 35. Cherie Gibson 3:09:38, 36. Allison Schmidt 3:12:44, 37. Desiree Martin Del Campo 3:14:03, 38. Krista Jackson 3:18:06, 39. Kim Wells 3:33:05, 40. Kendall Martin 3:34:18, 41. Seanna Kerrigan 3:34:49, 42. Alison Black 3:34:50, 43. Tracy St Denis 3:36:53, 44. Maria Kobylinski 3:38:27, 45. Kelli Boyer 3:43:55, 46. Angie Dyck 3:44:34, 47. Elizabeth Bucceri 3:56:34, 48. Paia Saio 4:17:08.

50-54–1. Carrie West 1:50:34, 2. Vanessa Ince 1:51:29, 3. Leanne Hays 1:52:35, 4. Teresa Perez 1:55:35, 5. Jill Neufeld 1:56:15, 6. Amy Accardo 2:04:15, 7. Catherine Sayers 2:05:28, 8. Donna Abramson 2:06:34, 9. Deborah Buckley 2:08:07, 10. Kristen Sparks 2:10:31, 11. Jennifer Bosworth 2:11:38, 12. Danielle Dewey 2:15:17, 13. Tracy Lance 2:21:39, 14. Darlene Hewitson 2:24:16, 15. Diane R Grove 2:24:35, 16. Lisa Mezger 2:25:45, 17. Deanne Maynard 2:32:52, 18. Kara Kroeker 2:33:50, 19. Jody Jones 2:34:16, 20. Joann Cary 2:35:09, 21. Jennifer Schademan 2:35:15, 22. Mari Wolden 2:37:26, 23. Kim Mahoney 2:37:39, 24. Debra Sak 2:41:44, 25. Kris Salchenberg 2:43:11, 26. Renee Drayton 2:47:55, 27. Mona Williamson 2:58:18, 28. Tammy Woodward 2:59:05, 29. Amber Skrent 2:59:05, 30. Rei Sasaki 3:00:28, 31. Denise Sullivan 3:03:14, 32. Cheryl Iseberg 3:04:32, 33. Missy Cantor 3:08:41, 34. Neva Tsukiyama 3:09:38, 35. Terri Ford 3:17:00, 36. Liviana Wagner 3:17:07, 37. Kim Hill 3:18:15, 38. Kathleen Devine 3:26:28, 39. Aiyanna Curtis 3:27:37, 40. Kazumi Miyake 3:28:43, 41. Maureen Gallivan 3:28:43, 42. Leayn Dillon 3:30:46, 43. Julia Jaxen 3:36:33, 44. Deedee Hanson 3:45:25, 45. Pavani Diwanji 4:04:00, 46. Ruby Canakis 4:17:24.

55-59–1. Nicole Forelli 2:02:38, 2. Stephanie Roberecki 2:04:38, 3. Carol McLaughlan 2:04:38, 4. Sally Rogers 2:07:02, 5. Liz Zeller 2:17:30, 6. Marny Moriyasu 2:17:56, 7. Helen Simonson 2:20:29, 8. Brenda Robertson 2:20:48, 9. Michele McClew 2:21:44, 10. Karen Hatcher 2:25:07, 11. Darlene Thompson 2:31:42, 12. Linda Hermann 2:37:08, 13. Helena Carvalho 2:39:37, 14. Linda John 2:39:51, 15. Elizabeth Lagerberg 2:45:21, 16. Sigi Helgeson 2:46:41, 17. Holly Beck 2:46:51, 18. Amy Kohler 2:47:05, 19. Barbara Henlon 2:47:39, 20. Dionisia Tebbe 2:49:51, 21. Marie Day 2:51:14, 22. Mary Guttormson 3:03:05, 23. Dana Sahm 3:15:25, 24. Lorri Denton 3:18:24, 25. Susan Thomsen 3:22:08.

60-64–1. Michelle Couch 1:53:57, 2. Kim Anderson 2:05:45, 3. Kathleen King 2:11:47, 4. Masue Sugimoto 2:25:48, 5. Joann Durr 2:28:39, 6. Lieve Francois 2:32:30, 7. Ella Rafii 2:41:36, 8. Judy Damon 2:42:37, 9. Hideko Momma 2:42:52, 10. Mary Gorsuch 2:43:26, 11. Reeny Pomeroy 2:46:45, 12. Barbara Ryan 2:47:40, 13. Marlee Underhill 2:51:02, 14. Leslie Montalvo 2:51:25, 15. Debbie Balaam 2:51:25, 16. Joan Columbini 2:54:10, 17. Thyra Barnes 2:55:41, 18. Patricia Vicary 2:56:49, 19. Lisa Stark 2:58:31, 20. Susan Moore 3:00:16, 21. Kathy Wisthoff 3:04:31, 22. Alice Lightle 3:05:55, 23. Kathy Reams 3:06:41, 24. Karen Wolfmeyer 3:08:36, 25. Stephanie McDoulett 3:08:41, 26. Deborah Plummer 3:14:07, 27. Debra Frederiksen 3:14:34, 28. Marjorie Ray 3:14:55, 29. Lilly Hardin 3:42:31, 30. Teri Baustien 3:49:07, 31. Yoko Kawakubo 3:54:55, 32. Cindy Wilcox 4:00:46.

65-69–1. Liz Jericho 2:18:41, 2. Kathryn Parks 2:22:11, 3. Ellen Sisterhen 2:38:23, 4. Judy Beneventi 2:53:03, 5. Gillian Cullen 2:57:49, 6. Terri Werber 2:58:46, 7. Deborah Heckaman 3:03:51, 8. Janet Oppenheimer 3:10:56, 9. Fran Scheer Snell 3:13:51, 10. Kathy Hodges 3:18:18, 11. Linda Coyne 3:18:24, 12. Viki Jenkins 3:32:31, 13. Valerie Wagner 3:34:56, 14. Anne Santa 3:48:48, 15. Kristine Caputo 3:54:28, 16. Diana Janzen 3:55:12.

70-74–1. Rita Johnson 3:16:27, 2. Bernadette Lathrop 3:32:30, 3. Marsha Murphy 4:01:32.

15K

Male

20-24–1. Ethan Smith 1:31:49, 2. Kai Nishibayashi-Rincon 1:56:39.

25-29–1. Anthony Lopez 1:04:59, 2. Jake Allbaugh 1:17:46, 3. Raul Flores 1:51:36, 4. Robert Garduno 2:34:43.

30-34–1. Marco Vargas 1:08:34, 2. Jason Kottke 1:11:07, 3. Tanner Tennyson 1:18:43, 4. Zachary Sinnen 1:25:14, 5. Brandon Stafford 1:51:28.

40-44–1. Jeff Huber 1:18:45, 2. Bruno Girard 1:19:45, 3. Rey Agbayani 1:32:30, 4. Luke Toland 1:47:21.

45-49–1. Craig Odermatt 53:59.

50-54–1. Paul Moore 1:17:53, 2. Steve Swanson 2:28:41.

55-59–1. Rob Davidson 1:22:36, 2. Harold W Barker 1:35:18, 3. Larry Allbaugh 1:40:03.

60-64–1. Norm Drake 1:14:03, 2. Stanley Hup 1:26:07, 3. Joseph Linn 2:26:20.

65-69–1. Bob Ferguson 1:30:54, 2. Bob Wright 1:36:09.

70-74–1. Steven Foxall 1:37:36, 2. Steven Leahy 1:49:08.

Female

20-24–1. Alison Sooter 1:31:49.

25-29–1. Caile Kohlbrenner 1:01:10, 2. Emily Allbaugh 1:28:32, 3. Vanessa Garduno 2:34:41.

30-34–1. Amanda Leendertse 1:21:31, 2. Mariana Lowy-Gerstmar 1:22:00, 3. Lindsey Itamoto 2:08:00, 4. Heidi Suan 2:15:42.

35-39–1. Kristine Kottke 1:16:19, 2. Jolene Giles 1:20:39, 3. Belle La 1:29:32, 4. Tiffanie Crombie 1:46:49, 5. Charissa Almiron 2:02:54, 6. Courtney Fisher 2:16:28, 7. Lauren Vause 2:17:12, 8. Lindsay Dick 2:18:19, 9. Jennie Neal 2:34:42.

40-44–1. Katina Soares 1:19:56, 2. Lucie Trottier 1:22:23, 3. Kelly O’Brien 1:24:35, 4. Jadine Harriman 1:34:14, 5. Terra Huber 1:36:53, 6. Mei Ho 1:41:33, 7. Wendy Holly 1:46:53, 8. Brenda Stryjewski 1:50:42, 9. Rocio Castrillon 2:16:21.

45-49–1. Ann Muras 1:18:57, 2. Leanne Gross 1:32:07, 3. Bernice Paris 1:34:28, 4. Pansy Chang 1:39:04, 5. Michelle Lee 1:44:06, 6. Katherine Burgess 1:46:52, 7. Shelly Brannen 1:50:46, 8. Elma Cordero 1:53:44, 9. Elisa Barston 2:03:45, 10. Michelle Swanson 2:28:34.

50-54–1. Jane Machin 1:21:17, 2. Pamala Pawloski 1:40:14, 3. Emily Fischer 1:41:56, 4. Belinda Elmore 1:42:14, 5. Katryn Follmar 1:44:58, 6. Maria Tiscareno 1:51:03, 7. Jenni Fulton 2:14:47, 8. Irene Nishibayashi-Rincon 2:24:25, 9. Sara Weber 2:57:58.

55-59–1. Karyn Glass 1:20:37, 2. Linda Stirling 1:24:54, 3. Masami Suga 1:36:41, 4. Jodi Kirkwood 1:43:51, 5. Dot Lauer 1:45:01, 6. Fiona Nawratil 1:46:21, 7. Becky Waits 1:47:21, 8. Lisa Lani 1:53:32, 9. Laurence Muys 1:53:58.

60-64–1. Kathie Burson 1:25:33, 2. Catherine Ziegler 1:33:58, 3. Jeanie Hetrick 1:44:17, 4. Anne Dykstra 1:45:14, 5. Darlene Mataseje 1:54:08, 6. Valerie Rogers 2:02:21, 7. Jan Nieffenegger 2:25:57.

65-69–1. Cathy Lauer 2:07:02, 2. Laura Bailiff 2:08:34.

70-74–1. Diane Leonard 1:24:28, 2. Nancy Brady 2:09:20, 3. Lisle Cohen 2:44:06.

10K

Male

14 and under–1. Alexander Lodewick 43:08, 2. Jordan Cruz 55:45, 3. Tyler Wilson 1:20:13, 4. Alex Lindgren 1:22:23.

15-19–1. Kevin Dunn 1:07:58.

20-24–1. Isaac Haaland 52:57, 2. Joshua Martinez Davila 56:20, 3. Isaac Laplante 57:26, 4. Edward Smith 59:57.

25-29–1. Garrett Ellis 47:20, 2. Curtis Ege 52:53, 3. Max Sada 56:32, 4. Bryce Forbes 1:01:14, 5. Ryan Shipman 1:05:21, 6. Spencer Wright 1:08:40, 7. Christos Chrysochoou 1:12:52, 8. Dimitrios Chrysochoou 1:14:18, 9. Timothy Mueller 1:31:35.

30-34–1. Jeremiah Bolstad 54:16, 2. Marc Dumalanta 57:31, 3. Christopher J Lamb 58:01, 4. Ethan Koch 1:05:30, 5. Devin Cumpston 1:11:04.

35-39–1. Alireza Ali 57:36, 2. John Horn 1:00:10, 3. Annemarie L Horn 1:00:11, 4. Sean Neprud 1:12:31, 5. James Bohannan 1:28:55.

40-44–1. Justin Burns 51:48, 2. Michael Gielbeda 58:12, 3. Aleksander Ordono 58:36, 4. Keith McDermott 59:02, 5. Timothy Krueger 1:05:29, 6. James Crichton 1:13:01, 7. Brett Diamond 1:14:53, 8. Timothy Stoddard 1:20:51, 9. Gaurav Singh 1:32:11, 10. Melvin Randolph 1:32:17.

45-49–1. Matthew Lodewick 44:42, 2. Jason Sprowls 58:36, 3. Tim Frommer 1:00:16, 4. Dutch Holland 1:01:38, 5. Michael Mahoney 1:07:07, 6. Jeremy Barr 1:12:47.

50-54–1. Steve Sparks 40:47, 2. Paul Toland 46:50, 3. Mike Thomas 48:04, 4. Randall Allan 52:50, 5. Lonnie Danilak 55:15, 6. Rob Gillrie 58:46, 7. Paul Hilder 1:01:59, 8. Andy Grinstead 1:18:05, 9. Glen McDonald 1:34:44, 10. Lyndon Johnson 1:48:45.

55-59–1. Daniel Sysak 46:05, 2. Scott Youngblood 50:40, 3. Dietmar Halank 50:47, 4. John Elliott 53:37, 5. Brian Toland 54:10, 6. Jeffrey Hill 56:40, 7. Robert Volmering 57:17, 8. Mario Carr 1:01:10, 9. Ryan Price 1:12:04, 10. John Votaw 1:27:33.

60-64–1. James Clark 44:24, 2. Robin Baker 47:00, 3. John Matthews 54:17, 4. David Luers 56:57, 5. Ed Ruppenstein 1:12:38, 6. Jack Rodgers 1:13:52, 7. Dave Helgeson 1:17:05, 8. Sam Whilding 1:23:05, 9. Peter Michels 1:27:20, 10. Lou Christensen 1:28:55, 11. Richard Wilson 1:29:00, 12. Don McIvor 2:06:59.

65-69–1. Stan Grochowski 52:13, 2. Dennis Hedgecock 53:22, 3. Terry Levangie 1:01:06, 4. James Schaller 1:19:42, 5. Ira Wiss 1:21:37, 6. Les Shields 1:23:21, 7. David Hames 1:46:57, 8. Chris Cares 2:04:39.

70-74–1. Larry Elliott 1:20:48, 2. James Blanche 1:20:59, 3. Laurence White 1:32:42.

75-79–1. Neal Picken 1:37:43, 2. Ted Redekop 1:54:04.

Female

14 and under–1. Grace Twa 1:09:58, 2. Sadie Stoddard 1:20:43.

20-24–1. Keren Rams 54:42, 2. Maria Chen 55:49, 3. Chelsea Marshall 1:10:07.

25-29–1. Becka Schultze 1:02:47, 2. Adriana Lombardo 1:05:26, 3. Trisha Ophelia V Paule 1:09:20, 4. Amanda Forbes 1:16:53, 5. Jessie Eichman 1:19:44, 6. Marilyn Fontaine 1:20:20, 7. Alexandra Hillabrand-Sada 1:32:43.

30-34–1. Elicia Pretorius 45:17, 2. Eugenie Caron Pare 50:09, 3. Jill Sutton 1:02:48, 4. Lindsay Dougherty 1:03:52, 5. Yuko Kato 1:05:21, 6. Elizabeth Hopkins 1:07:41, 7. Joy Corcuera 1:13:03, 8. Sara Rainbolt 1:14:35, 9. Molly Broache 1:14:52, 10. Amanda Hise 2:43:55.

35-39–1. Anjel Kindsfather 48:24, 2. Jennifer Urig 57:30, 3. Nicole Van De Leuv 58:27, 4. Sarah Mabbott 59:08, 5. Tina Bitangcol 59:58, 6. Caelly Campbell 1:00:44, 7. Jennilee Mildren 1:02:48, 8. Melissa Layher 1:03:48, 9. Shannon Otis 1:06:45, 10. Shannon Johnson 1:06:54, 11. Kathryn Kaufmann 1:14:36, 12. Sky Connelly 1:14:53, 13. Morgan Namie 1:23:48.

40-44–1. Audrey Acker 58:37, 2. Leslie Paul 59:43, 3. Stacy Lewis 1:01:53, 4. Virginie Vigeant 1:01:59, 5. Shannon Huber 1:02:49, 6. Therese Klaty 1:09:37, 7. Ashley Welch 1:10:33, 8. Lisa Wissmath 1:12:48, 9. Jeannie Wong 1:13:00, 10. Justine Weber 1:13:40, 11. Nalini Channapatna Prasanna 1:18:14, 12. Lindset Ford 1:20:13, 13. Analiza Maier 1:21:25, 14. Monique Bare 1:35:40, 15. Sandra Cacoilo 1:51:09, 16. Missy Brady 2:54:48.

45-49–1. Gina Iverson 52:50, 2. Sue Shivers 1:09:32, 3. Simone Alves 1:13:53, 4. Stacyann Chung 1:14:17, 5. Lex Holland 1:15:03, 6. Kaying Hang 1:24:32, 7. Annabelle Votaw 1:27:33, 8. Bonnie Kerstein 1:28:18, 9. Candace Wise 1:39:40, 10. Betsy Randolph 1:46:00, 11. Yavonne Liljenquist 1:51:08.

50-54–1. Heidi McKenna 52:42, 2. Teri Stanke 53:40, 3. Amelia Bowen 54:06, 4. Shelley Matthews 54:17, 5. Andrea Iffland 56:52, 6. Linda Toland 59:22, 7. Jill Makepeace 1:03:42, 8. Tracy Johnson 1:06:32, 9. Samantha Turner 1:07:54, 10. Sheri Dunn 1:08:45, 11. Michelle Laughinghouse 1:09:23, 12. Tammy Briggs 1:10:07, 13. Kristin Timm 1:14:07, 14. Jamie Osborn 1:22:35, 15. Yvonne Sada 1:23:44, 16. Kristi Dunning 1:28:00, 17. Vickie Grinstead 1:34:20, 18. Traci Johnson 1:39:50, 19. Cathy McIntosh 1:44:42, 20. Joani Johnson 1:48:42.

55-59–1. Gwen Clark 56:08, 2. Tammy Volmering 57:18, 3. Kathleen Laplante 57:25, 4. Anna Stargardt 1:00:06, 5. Sharon Moore 1:09:48, 6. Julaine Price 1:12:04, 7. Pat Gefle 1:14:19, 8. Erika Lichy 1:16:13, 9. Pamela Schaller 1:33:47, 10. Isabelle Stebler 1:48:08, 11. Gracie Garcia 1:51:25.

60-64–1. Janet Oxler 56:48, 2. Linda Gibson 1:03:57, 3. Stephanie Ruppenstein 1:07:34, 4. Resa Vavra 1:11:17, 5. Pam Hounslow 1:11:31, 6. Mary Moriarty 1:11:52, 7. Patty La Mere 1:11:55, 8. Karyn Westermeier 1:15:02, 9. Mary Muehlfelder 1:20:11, 10. Leslie Dorsett 1:21:03, 11. Linda Jerome 1:31:12, 12. Frances Michels 1:35:59, 13. Debbie Parapid 1:36:04, 14. Valerie Rock 1:48:24, 15. Terry Carlisle 1:50:28, 16. Paula Daoust 1:51:09, 17. Virginia Busbee 2:04:46.

65-69–1. Anna Testone 1:03:43, 2. Linda Bennett 1:07:37, 3. Janel Hedgecock 1:11:04, 4. Linda Johnson 1:21:23, 5. Carol Townley 1:23:39, 6. Jerry Wilson 1:29:01, 7. Kathy Harris 1:35:08, 8. Lynda Heines 1:46:56, 9. Shirley Pfiefer 1:48:25, 10. Eleanor Cares 2:04:39.

70-74–1. Sue Murray 1:36:01.

75-79–1. Linda Hall 1:27:33.

80 and over–1. Marlene Kinser 1:31:03.

5K

Male

14 and under–1. Samuel Rickerby 21:28, 2. Austin Chu 27:38, 3. Samuel Williams 40:08, 4. Luke Williams 43:42.

15-19–1. Ben Rickerby 19:36, 2. Zach Roberts 23:19, 3. Rohan Abernathy-Wee 1:08:54.

20-24–1. Don Carlson 58:39.

25-29–1. Justin Vollmer 30:43, 2. Jake Dierkers 38:08, 3. Foster Holcomb 43:38.

30-34–1. Mike Armet 20:50, 2. Roman Baltazar 28:59, 3. Nick Johns 41:49, 4. Edward Holcomb 44:27.

35-39–1. Jamison Crowe 23:25, 2. Tom Szabadi 26:38, 3. Robert Jaksic 28:33, 4. Jason Tepora 59:52.

40-44–1. Jesse Bennett 28:31, 2. Mabuhay 34:22, 3. Jason Eumann 37:23.

45-49–1. Allan Kurz 26:51, 2. Robert Rickerby 29:34, 3. Robert Mason 34:31, 4. Denny Pittma 38:24, 5. Russell Williams 40:13, 6. Doug Darrell 53:58.

50-54–1. Scott Clark 27:37, 2. Cliff Dunning 30:08, 3. Timothy Tarpley 31:01, 4. Jeffrey Solinski 52:54, 5. Jim Muth 59:01.

55-59–1. Ron Peddle 22:37, 2. Mark Lorenzo 25:55, 3. Chuck Cunningham 42:41, 4. Eric Phannenstiel 49:18, 5. Robert Nawratil 57:22, 6. Toby Doyle 57:23, 7. Gary Morgan 1:01:44, 8. Scott Ballard 1:07:12, 9. Charles Krape 1:08:07.

60-64–1. Geoff Kirkland 29:49, 2. Dave Semelsberger 30:30, 3. William Spence 30:35, 4. Steven Merriam 37:38, 5. Jubal Bryant 43:05, 6. Andrew Anderson 43:06, 7. Barry Goldbarg 44:57, 8. Rod Williscroft 46:27, 9. Joseph Johnson 48:26, 10. Rick Gibson 49:00, 11. Keith Turner 54:07, 12. Marion Terral 55:30, 13. Steven Russell 56:55.

65-69–1. David Weeks 25:08, 2. Greg Peluf 29:06, 3. Mike Carlson 30:01, 4. Loring Lynch 30:07, 5. Erich Rueschenberg 30:48, 6. David Perdzock 40:48, 7. Peter Hughes 47:59, 8. George Kerscher 53:48, 9. Gary Knoller 1:00:00.

70-74–1. Verle Grove 26:13, 2. Clarence Fune 26:17, 3. Richard Steele 41:51, 4. Tedd Lewis 49:29, 5. Mark Dodson 53:48, 6. Gary Rovelstad 1:06:29.

75-79–1. George Burson 38:21, 2. Tom Krautheim 46:54, 3. Jesse Tepora 59:53.

80 and over–1. Patrick Higgins 34:07, 2. Fred Lossman 47:43, 3. David Wee 1:08:54.

Female

14 and under–1. Kathryn Oneill 24:48, 2. Grace Szabadi 26:35, 3. Emma Wilson 28:57, 4. Carolyn Roberts 32:26, 5. Aileen Wilson 39:13, 6. Holly Szabadi 40:08.

15-19–1. Zoe Miller 32:19, 2. Ai Ling Lane 37:48.

20-24–1. Jeana Taylor 28:46, 2. Jordan Pyrczak 28:47, 3. Katelin Olson 36:15, 4. Suejin Han 43:44, 5. Janelle Carlson 58:39.

25-29–1. Kari Oxler 28:56, 2. Leah Luciano 30:25, 3. Katie Holcomb 30:44, 4. Shelby Howlett 34:42, 5. Chase Phillips 51:46, 6. Melissa Mueller 55:00.

30-34–1. Megan Rice 27:23, 2. Amie Armet 28:26, 3. Annelie Halank 31:39, 4. Anna Jaksic 34:36, 5. Mindy Baltazar 39:34, 6. Holly Dierkers 40:06, 7. Megan Johns 41:52, 8. Julie Pittman 55:24.

35-39–1. Delilah Topic 22:35, 2. Amanda Presniak 33:26, 3. Jen Grassinger 34:57, 4. Marcie Neumann 37:23, 5. Roshanak Hafezi 44:22, 6. Lisa Dirda 52:43.

40-44–1. Hope Porcia 37:09, 2. Julianne Wilson 39:19, 3. Julie Harris 39:35, 4. Kim Szabadi 40:08, 5. Tina Meier 42:19, 6. Sonya Zepeda 44:22, 7. Michelle Searle 45:26, 8. Donna Dullys 49:29, 9. Teresa Hendry 54:16, 10. Kimberly Danchus 1:08:22.

45-49–1. Stephanie Neumann 36:04, 2. Laura Fields 49:29, 3. Monique Hewling 50:30, 4. Karen Darrell 53:29, 5. Stephanie Brown 1:00:51, 6. Allison Wee 1:08:54.

50-54–1. Jane Downing 21:40, 2. Genevieve Jacobi 23:36, 3. Karen Rickerby 30:25, 4. Simone Halank 31:40, 5. Christine Gardin 32:33, 6. Sherri Warnke 35:47, 7. Denise Ban Shigeta 36:56, 8. Hsiao Ping Lane 40:30, 9. Lindy Phannenstiel 49:18, 10. Sharon Solinski 52:54, 11. Renee Cyr 54:07, 12. Becky Madden 55:37, 13. Elizabeth Russell 56:56, 14. Elizabeth Ballard 1:07:13.

55-59–1. Brenda Hetland 29:03, 2. Helen Cronin 29:47, 3. Hiromi Nakahara 36:04, 4. Stacy Reichert 38:04, 5. Ladonna Volmering 43:12, 6. Kathleen Allen 46:14, 7. Maureen Gibson 49:00, 8. Quay Bratton 49:30, 9. Maria Candrilli 50:07, 10. Janelle Prueter 51:21, 11. Mimi Muth 59:02, 12. Christine Caro 1:07:13.

60-64–1. Jane Semelsberger 30:30, 2. Debra Vassallo 31:38, 3. Debra Kinn 31:49, 4. Judith Childrey 34:09, 5. Judith Price 38:46, 6. Kathleen Loy 39:41, 7. Mary O’Malia 40:48, 8. Marianne Smith 41:26, 9. Joni Goldbarg 46:00, 10. Barb Williscroft 47:55, 11. Belle Cook 48:22, 12. Lorri Marshall 52:19, 13. Kellie Mueller 55:06, 14. Jane Terral 55:30, 15. Jody Jaffe 1:00:01, 16. Denise Spence 1:00:45, 17. Gerta Zinda 1:00:45, 18. Melody Smith 1:00:51, 19. Diane Herseth 1:08:57.

65-69–1. Maggie Riley-Hagan 29:39, 2. Patricia Youga 31:59, 3. Bobi Lynch 35:03, 4. Marilyn Tripp 35:07, 5. Debbie Willhite 37:14, 6. Gail Kerscher 37:45, 7. Donna McNamara 47:21, 8. Laureen Levangie 47:56, 9. Julie Burton 50:48, 10. Victoria Reiff 51:08, 11. Barbara Pedersen 53:16, 12. Joan McKeever 1:04:13, 13. Linda Mintz 1:04:15, 14. Jann Carlson 1:06:54.

70-74–1. Mary Trotto 39:07, 2. Margorie Stratford 39:50, 3. Betty Arsuaga 40:07, 4. Julia Miller 42:37, 5. Amey Hempel 51:38, 6. Sharon Heilman 55:20, 7. Ruth Dodson 55:41, 8. Carolyn Grove 55:41, 9. Mary Kay Rovelstad 1:06:28.

75-79–1. Gayle Lossman 55:32, 2. Marcia Stein 1:04:16.

80 and over–1. Elaine Herfert 1:05:45.