×

Honolulu Marathon/HHSAA Cross Country State Championships

Saturday’s Results

At Seabury Hall

Girls

Team–D-I: 1. Punahou 26, 2. Iolani 93, 3. Hilo 125, 4. Kamehameha Kapalama 132, 5. Radford 150, 6. Kalaheo 156, 7. King Kekaulike 221, 8. Kealakehe 242, 9. Campbell 259, 10. Waiakea 286, 11. Kalani 297, 12. Roosevelt 335, 13. Keaau 346, 14. Baldwin 351, 15. Pearl City 371, 16. Mililani 374, 17. Hawaii Prep 401. D-II: 1. Hawaii Baptist 29, 2. Seabury Hall 40, 3. Kamehameha Hawaii 85, 4. Kauai 88.

Individual–1. Emily Naylor, Kalaheo, 19:37.87; 2. Kaylee Volner, Seabury Hall, 19:58.30; 3. Ashley Kodama, Hawaii Baptist, 19:59.02; 4. Malia Dickhens, Punahou, 20:05.52; 5. Aya Margraf, Iolani, 20:06.91; 6. Aya Lewis, Le Jardin, 20:14.30; 7. Lauren Saunders, Punahou, 20:15.52; 8. Emma Burgess, Kauai, 20:17.90; 9. Isabella Ford, Punahou, 20:18.75; 10. Kallalei Ryden, Seabury Hall, 20:21.51; 11. Kayla Almeida, Punahou, 20:24.54; 12. Kacie Kwan, Hawaii Baptist, 20:28.51; 13. Lindsay Sasaki, Hawaii Baptist, 20:29.47; 14. Kristina Domingo, Maryknoll, 20:33.43; 15. Cozette Wood, Kealakehe, 20:39.73; 16. Teijah Rosas, Hilo, 20:41.62; 17. Sasha Iizuka-Sheely, Punahou, 20:47.97; 18. Alexis King, Iolani, 20:49.06; 19. Lindsey Jaeger, Hawaii Baptist, 20:50.44;

20. Naomi Bates, Radford, 20:51.07; 21. Kaylee Noda, Pearl City, 21:03.36; 22. Priana Dugied, Seabury Hall, 21:04.70; 23. Madelyn Dougherty, King Kekaulike, 21:05.43; 24. Myndee Dyer, Iolani, 21:05.80; 25. Ekaterina Martyusheva, Radford, 21:07.47; 26. Shaian Garana, Konawaena, 21:09.34; 27. Cynthia Watanabe, Iolani, 21:10.72; 28. Mari Monico, Hawaii Baptist, 21:11.41; 29. Tia Lurbiecki, Makua Lani, 21:14.31; 30. Leann Hamilton, Kealakehe, 21:16.72; 31. Johanna Seng, Hawaii Baptist, 21:18.74; 32. Mikayla Carkhuff, Leilehua, 21:20.08; 33. Jaden Desouza, Island, 21:20.63; 34. Ella Beck, Island, 21:25.40; 35. Caley Chun, Hawaii Baptist, 21:31.29; 36. Hailey Cardon, Lahainaluna, 21:33.70; 37. Julia Knowles, Baldwin, 21:34.54; 38. Leilani Stone, Keaau, 21:38.42; 39. Sarah Pease, King Kekaulike, 21:39.60;

40. Elena Piette, Le Jardin, 21:40.43; 41. Mahealani Deenik, KS Kapalama, 21:50.82; 42. Shaina Wandasan, KS Kapalama, 21:51.34; 43. Rio Imperato, Seabury Hall, 21:53.61; 44. Abigail Mori, Punahou, 21:54.16; 45. Hannah Schmidt, Leilehua, 21:56.28; 46. Liliana Kubo, Maryknoll, 21:58.08; 47. Alexia Palafox, Hilo, 21:58.24; 48. Phoebie Wyatt, Hilo, 21:58.28; 49. Osiana Pacheco, KS Hawaii, 22:03.39; 50. Olivia Lutkevich, Island, 22:03.85; 51. Jordan Pomeroy, Hanalani, 22:05.38; 52. Keonaokalani Maldonado, KS Kapalama, 22:05.86; 53. Paige Basilio, Kalani, 22:06.37; 54. Kaci Stokes, KS Kapalama, 22:06.59; 55. Larissa Teramura, Kalaheo, 22:06.60; 56. Ciara Blaber, Kealakehe, 22:09.56; 57. D”elle Martin, Roosevelt, 22:10.18; 58. Venus Rodin, Hilo, 22:11.55; 59. Carmelle Chun, Makua Lani, 22:12.41;

60. Ella Shapiro, HAAS, 22:15.26; 61. Summer Herbertson, Radford, 22:16.75; 62. Cammy Lauro, Kalaheo, 22:19.88; 63. Sophia Wilson, KS Hawaii, 22:22.99; 64. Korie Lee, KS Kapalama, 22:24.77; 65. Rachel Schmidt, Leilehua, 22:28.86; 66. Cloud Rodin, Hilo, 22:28.98; 67. Mahealani Inciong, KS Kapalama, 22:29.49; 68. Christie Jiang, Campbell, 22:31.21; 69. Melody Lum, Punahou, 22:32.02; 70. Rachael Enstrom, Campbell, 22:35.24; 71. Karina Maciel, Kalaheo, 22:38.72; 72. Charlotte O’Brien, Kihei Charter, 22:40.79; 73. Jasmin Jackson, Waipahu, 22:41.75; 74. Kamryn Shigemoto, Mililani, 22:42.39; 75. Rochelle Jokura, Kalani, 22:43.21; 76. Makena Stevenson, Maui High, 22:44.85; 77. Emme Bates, Radford, 22:45.32; 78. Jaeda Yamasaki, Christian Liberty, 22:46.77; 79. Taarini Godbole, Waiakea, 22:46.89;

80. Lia Ho, Waiakea, 22:47.24; 81. Kaelyn Mole, Radford, 22:50.63; 82. Kylie Morisaki, Hanalani, 22:53.57; 83. Lisa Mistove, Campbell, 22:55.24; 84. Serena Lovell, KS Kapalama, 22:55.55; 85. Lexi Fujita, Iolani, 22:57.28; 86. Tealani Wasson, Kahuku, 22:58.31; 87. Grace Kathman, Kalaheo, 23:01.09; 88. Hannah Dela Vega, Maryknoll, 23:01.47; 89. Macy Carroll, Kalaheo, 23:02.51; 90. Maleah Kanayama, Moanalua, 23:04.65; 91. Teani Arakawa, King Kekaulike, 23:05.24; 92. Simone Mansfield, Campbell, 23:05.94; 93. Madeline Heyler, Iolani, 23:06.48; 94. Olivia Tueller, Kahuku, 23:06.49; 95. Aaliyah Saunders, Radford, 23:08.20; 96. Ariana Kaneda, St. Andrew’s, 23:08.29; 97. Kaiya Inouye, Iolani, 23:09.32; 98. Ellie Shapiro, Kihei Charter, 23:09.69; 99. Maddie Zellmer, Aiea, 23:09.73;

100. Nicole Mcgregor, Waianae, 23:09.98; 101. Lily Mcleod, Seabury Hall, 23:10.98; 102. Zianya Gonzalez, Mililani, 23:11.93; 103. Mckenzie Martin, Keaau, 23:12.07; 104. Akemi Tominaga, Waiakea, 23:14.68; 105. Kaitlin McWilliams, Christian Liberty, 23:14.87; 106. Kailani Bicoy, Molokai, 23:14.91; 107. Kacie Teruya, Moanalua, 23:15.41; 108. Folole Torres, Kahuku, 23:15.67; 109. Alexis Akamu, KS Hawaii, 23:15.94; 110. Taylor Pratt, Keaau, 23:16.51; 111. Emma Toyama, Hanalani, 23:17.25; 112. Mia Kamakaiwi, King Kekaulike, 23:21.22; 113. Kacie Tagawa, Waiakea, 23:22.67; 114. Mai Pham, Roosevelt, 23:24.31; 115. Lily Kassis, Hawaii Prep, 23:24.87; 116. Emma Premeaux, Sacred Hearts, 23:25.62; 117. Karyl Ignacio, Pearl City, 23:26.01; 118. Erin Kobashigawa, Baldwin, 23:26.58; 119. Elly Swartz, Seabury Hall, 23:26.76;

120. Jessica Drent, Kapaa, 23:30.31; 121. Halle Daniels, Roosevelt, 23:31.42; 122. Elizabeth Neufeldt, Mid-Pacific, 23:33.26; 123. Mckenzie Cline, Leilehua, 23:34.14; 124. Madison Hunter, Mililani, 23:35.11; 125. Ava Merrill, Maui Prep, 23:35.79; 126. Makana Blake, Hawaii Prep, 23:36.21; 127. Mckenna Carmack, Kalaheo, 23:37.11; 128. Mia Takekuma, Kauai, 23:38.76; 129. Lilah Shapiro, Waiakea, 23:39.58; 130. Lily Dugan, King Kekaulike, 23:42.97; 131. Joanne Farias, KS Hawaii, 23:43.43; 132. Alana Nakafuji, Kalani, 23:43.62; 133. Kela Seavey, Kalani, 23:43.85; 134. Shirayuki Takemoto, Roosevelt, 23:45.79; 135. Elizabeth Thibaudeau, Seabury Hall, 23:51.25; 136. Malia Splittstoser, Kauai, 23:51.85; 137. Lillianna Campbell, Hilo, 23:52.81; 138. Rina Ogino, Kalani, 23:53.17; 139. Maya Mori, Campbell, 23:54.35;

140. Kamaira Silva, Kauai, 23:56.67; 141. Hannah Robinson, Le Jardin, 24:00.57; 142. Virginia Williams, Le Jardin, 24:00.65; 143. Teyanna Johnson, Maui High, 24:02.58; 144. Shelby Kubo, Baldwin, 24:03.80; 145. Devon Hardy, King Kekaulike, 24:05.26; 146. Lainey Eckart, KS Hawaii, 24:05.59; 147. Kennedy Simmons, Kealakehe, 24:06.63; 148. Natalie Dziuban, King Kekaulike, 24:07.75; 149. Mia Merrill, Maui Prep, 24:08.33; 150. Megan Baguso, Konawaena, 24:10.20; 151. Jade Brier, Kalani, 24:12.67; 152. Angleina Wright, Hilo, 24:13.40; 153. Ali Wawner, Hawaii Prep, 24:14.22; 154. Kylie Castro, Hanalani, 24:15.48; 155. Makanani Yamanouchi, Pearl City, 24:15.67; 156. Mildred Lo, Moanalua, 24:15.88; 157. Jordan Perry, Hawaii Prep, 24:18.10; 158. Jenna Boggs, Baldwin, 24:18.32; 159. Alysa Yabe, Waiakea, 24:24.32;

160. Marianna Johnson, Radford, 24:27.30; 161. Emma O’Leary, Waialua, 24:28.26; 162. Catherine Moynahan, Hawaii Prep, 24:29.83; 163. Leah Decleene, Christian Liberty, 24:32.57; 164. Taylor Macias, Maui High, 24:33.15; 165. Trinity Jamison, Campbell, 24:38.09; 166. Isabella Police, Hawaii Prep, 24:39.60; 167. Nicole Matsushige, Kauai, 24:41.61; 168. Queences Manuel, Lanai, 24:43.62; 169. Della Stallsmith, Hawaii Prep, 24:45.78; 170. Stephanie Chu, Roosevelt, 24:45.81; 171. Kelsey Hendricks, Kihei Charter, 24:47.82; 172. Angel Dela Cruz, St. Anthony, 24:52.88; 173. Dayanee Faust, KS Hawaii, 24:55.07; 174. Amy Joy Schmitt, Baldwin, 24:57.33; 175. Kylee Smith, Kailua, 25:03.11; 176. Aurea Streadbeck, Campbell, 25:04.66; 177. Taylor Low, Pearl City, 25:07.53; 178. Rushelaine Alsola, Waianae, 25:09.02; 179. Lei Lin Ching, KS Hawaii, 25:11.76;

180. Sapphire Sugahara, Kapaa, 25:19.84; 181. Jennifer Rodriguez, Roosevelt, 25:38.69; 182. Jourdin Westbrooks, Kaiser, 25:41.18; 183. Hope Ishizaka, Mililani, 25:49.46; 184. Eve Heisel, Damien, 25:50.07; 185. Hi’e Luna-Beamer, Maui High, 25:50.78; 186. Maureen Moreno, Keaau, 25:59.06; 187. Coral Haeger, Kapaa, 26:05.82; 188. Jenessa Freitas, Waimea, 26:13.30; 189. Ella Johnson, Waiakea, 26:18.20; 190. Misa Miyashiro, Mililani, 26:30.42; 191. Leilyn Mccomas, Molokai, 26:30.69; 192. Amaya Hirata, Keaau, 26:36.04; 193. Kiele Casillas, Kauai, 26:37.10; 194. Kaya Akana, Waimea, 26:42.94; 195. Elizabeth Griesser, Kealakehe, 26:43.34; 196. Taylor Nakamura, Pearl City, 27:38.09.

Boys

Team–D-I: 1. Punahou 41, 2. Maui High 57, 3. Kalani 129, 4. Kamehameha Kapalama 135, 5. Waiakea 160, 6. Radford 164, 7. Pearl City 187, 8. Moanalua 207, 9. Kalaheo 227, 10. Mililani 228, 11. Kealakehe 238, 12. Hilo 286, 13. Campbell 316, 14. Keaau 378. D-II: 1. Seabury Hall 47, 2. Hawaii Baptist 51, 3. Island 86, 4. Kamehameha Hawaii 112, 5. Kauai 118, 6. Hawaii Prep 119, 7. Hanalani 120.

Individual–1. Hunter Shields, Maui High, 16:15.60; 2. Adam Harder, Hanalani, 16:19.47; 3. Damon Wakefield, Maui High, 16:33.99; 4. Adam Hakola, Maui High, 16:46.87; 5. Andre Marin, Moanalua, 16:51.83; 6. Joshua Lerner, Iolani, 16:54.22; 7. Kanoa Blake, Hawaii Prep, 16:56.29; 8. Narayana Schneider, McKinley, 17:02.89; 9. Connor Malinger, Hawaii Baptist, 17:06.81; 10. Cade Lehl, Punahou, 17:07.40; 11. Alec Ankrum, Kealakehe, 17:09.72; 12. Caden Lombard, Punahou, 17:13.09; 13. Jordan Furuta, Punahou, 17:18.97; 14. Cooper Baines, Punahou, 17:19.38; 15. Kaulana Suzuki, Kalani, 17:19.55; 16. Carlos Orona-Frias, Leilehua, 17:19.98; 17. Ozzi Doherty, Maui Prep, 17:21.32; 18. John Marrack, Hilo, 17:21.51; 19. Nicholas Pugliese, Punahou, 17:21.66;

20. Parker Wagnild, Mid-Pacific, 17:22.56; 21. Marcus Kamakaiwi, King Kekaulike, 17:24.71; 22. Matthew Vickers, Island, 17:25.89; 23. Ben Zerr, Kalaheo, 17:27.28; 24. Kaeo Keomaka, Seabury Hall, 17:29.67; 25. Matthew Hoffman, Radford, 17:30.12; 26. Cole Davidson, Seabury Hall, 17:32.96; 27. Kai Merrill, Seabury Hall, 17:39.47; 28. Michael Shiinoki, Iolani, 17:41.81; 29. Kale Glunt, Mililani, 17:47.16; 30. Ethan Aimoto, Hawaii Baptist, 17:47.84; 31. Connor Kong, Maui High, 17:50.45; 32. Elijah Carigon, Waiakea, 17:50.92; 33. James May, Radford, 17:51.17; 34. Kederang Ueda, Waiakea, 17:52.85; 35. Elijah Iibs, Island, 17:56.30; 36. Kai Szostack, University, 17:58.78; 37. Carlos Masuko, KS Hawaii, 17:58.86; 38. Quinn Shapiro, Kihei Charter, 17:59.63; 39. Gabe Frampton, Seabury Hall, 17:59.89;

40. Willaim Ho, KS Kapalama, 18:03.40; 41. Konner Jacang, Aiea, 18:03.73; 42. Dristen Canaday, Kalani, 18:04.66; 43. Timothy Catanzaro, Makua Lani, 18:05.25; 44. Michael Garces, Hawaii Baptist, 18:06.57; 45. Justin Mayeshiro, Hawaii Baptist, 18:09.28; 46. Koby Shuman, McKinley, 18:09.41; 47. Ansel Newman, King Kekaulike, 18:10.35; 48. Raudo Inomata, Kalani, 18:11.09; 49. Alex Lau, Kalani, 18:14.71; 50. Ivan Kalua, KS Kapalama, 18:18.61; 51. Keola Sanchez, KS Kapalama, 18:20.03; 52. Cameron Cornforth, Kealakehe, 18:20.35; 53. Christian Carrington, Island, 18:22.17; 54. Christian Kuwaye, Hawaii Baptist, 18:24.70; 55. Brennen Corregedore, Kauai, 18:24.84; 56. Makoa Inciong, KS Kapalama, 18:26.44; 57. Sean Palacay, Pearl City, 18:27.57; 58. Jonah Lee, Radford, 18:27.81; 59. Deylan Okinaka, Waiakea, 18:29.40;

60. Jaden Kim, Castle, 18:29.71; 61. Kevin Au, Hanalani, 18:30.27; 62. Josh Namnama, Pearl City, 18:31.79; 63. Bronson Klein, Waiakea, 18:31.86; 64. Peyton Yamamoto, Moanalua, 18:32.47; 65. Urban Halpern, Hilo, 18:34.19; 66. Dante Sbarbaro, Le Jardin, 18:34.29; 67. Parker Churchhill, Seabury Hall, 18:34.71; 68. Jared Cantere, Maui High, 18:34.89; 69. Kylan Miyazu, KS Hawaii, 18:35.09; 70. Jonah Kirkham, Maui Prep, 18:35.43; 71. Joshua Graves, Island, 18:37.01; 72. Trey Tina, KS Hawaii, 18:39.27; 73. Sheldon Fields, Moanalua, 18:40.22; 74. Peter Ramos, Waipahu, 18:40.79; 75. Makana Murashige, Punahou, 18:41.18; 76. Louie Smith, Seabury Hall, 18:42.10; 77. Benjamin Whitehurst, Pearl City, 18:42.10; 78. Shannon-Cael Aiwohi-Seno, KS Kapalama, 18:43.43; 79. Robert Mawae, Molokai, 18:43.91;

80. Drezen Feliciano, Maui High, 18:45.06; 81. Justin Holder, Mililani, 18:46.17; 82. Kainoa Tandy, Iolani, 18:46.60; 83. Samuel Israelson, Kauai, 18:47.12; 84. Damon Johnson, Kauai, 18:47.54; 85. Andrew Rosen, Iolani, 18:49.31; 86. Jack Jefferson, Hawaii Prep, 18:50.81; 87. Shayde Tamura, Pearl City, 18:52.19; 88. Gabriel Sarpi, Campbell, 18:52.65; 89. Irie Gray, Kalaheo, 18:53.57; 90. Timothy Huerta, Konawaena, 18:56.35; 91. Slater Fleck, Maui Prep, 18:57.14; 92. Aiden Ankrum, Kealakehe, 18:57.33; 93. Jeremy Herr, Kauai, 18:58.70; 94. Josiah Williams, Mid-Pacific, 19:00.47; 95. Justyn Kahn, Keaau, 19:01.46; 96. Angel Velazquez, Kalaheo, 19:01.58; 97. Trevan Kamei, Pearl City, 19:02.69; 98. William Wawner, Hawaii Prep, 19:03.82; 99. Joshua Luth, Makua Lani, 19:05.36;

100. Myles Partin, Mililani, 19:05.75; 101. Miguel Mancha, Campbell, 19:07.22; 102. Adam May, Radford, 19:08.04; 103. Gabriel Theriault, Mid-Pacific, 19:08.80; 104. Braden Hirano, Kapolei, 19:09.13; 105. Trent McCollum, KS Hawaii, 19:10.16; 106. Parker Smith, Radford, 19:10.43; 107. Koki Yamaguchi, Kalani, 19:11.24; 108. Conner Furuta, Maryknoll, 19:12.60; 109. Ken Ogihara, Christian, 19:13.34; 110. Jaheim Scoburgh, Kauai, 19:14.41; 111. Connor Miller, Hanalani, 19:14.72; 112. Josiah Lum, Hawaii Baptist, 19:14.95; 113. Forest Mckinney, Hawaii Prep, 19:16.10; 114. Davin Giron, Maui High, 19:16.38; 115. Shane Behn, Kihei Charter, 19:16.76; 116. Parker Smith, Hawaii Prep, 19:17.02; 117. Matt Frisbie, Kalani, 19:17.33; 118. Bennett Nakamura, Roosevelt, 19:18.01; 119. Lono Wilson, KS Hawaii, 19:18.39;

120. Matthew Chun, Maryknoll, 19:18.95; 121. Noah Kahanu, Kalani, 19:18.98; 122. Kang-San Meyers, Kalaheo, 19:19.62; 123. Drew Triplett, Maui Prep, 19:20.31; 124. Jacob Bond, Kaiser, 19:20.73; 125. Kyle Shifflett, Mililani, 19:22.69; 126. James Baptist, Radford, 19:23.68; 127. Andrew Brunken, Hanalani, 19:24.42; 128. Nixon Moffett, Lahainaluna, 19:25.14; 129. Jayden Fontanilla, Baldwin, 19:25.86; 130. Devin Silver, Campbell, 19:27.91; 131. Colin Shimabukuro, Moanalua, 19:30.99; 132. Matthew Labasan, Waiakea, 19:34.14; 133. Elisha Watlins, Hilo, 19:35.10; 134. Jonah Domingo, KS Kapalama, 19:35.56; 135. Kainoa Akau, Kapolei, 19:36.20; 136. Phoenyx Aguada, Hawaii Baptist, 19:37.20; 137. Murphy Boksanski, Mililani, 19:40.07; 138. Zach Nishida, Kalaheo, 19:41.91; 139. Keaton Matsushita, Kailua, 19:41.93;

140. Dylan Harada-Joaquin, Waiakea, 19:42.83; 141. Benjamin Scully, Hanalani, 19:43.17; 142. Sonny Czyscon, Pahoa, 19:43.17; 143. Miles Stone, Seabury Hall, 19:44.38; 144. Stone Jessee, Kalaheo, 19:45.05; 145. Kanoa Jacang, KS Kapalama, 19:46.77; 146. Coy Ashimine, Kaiser, 19:47.14; 147. Justin Coronado, Radford, 19:48.14; 148. Archie Aurelio, Baldwin, 19:49.01; 149. Kelson Pedro, Honokaa, 19:50.44; 150. Nicolas Lau, Kalaheo, 19:50.54; 151. Payton Ikeda, Mililani, 19:53.32; 152. Jayden Ginoza, Moanalua, 19:55.72; 153. Lex Porciello, Leilehua, 19:56.41; 154. Bradley Pratt, Island, 19:56.96; 155. Gordon Meek, Moanalua, 19:57.88; 156. Travis Nakasato, Maryknoll, 19:58.96; 157. Johann Flores, Lahainaluna, 19:59.19; 158. Thomas Yamada, Punahou, 20:00.05; 159. Trayvon Brown, McKinley, 20:00.48;

160. Hiroshi Ludwig, Moanalua, 20:02.36; 161. Cade Myers, Kauai, 20:02.61; 162. Austin Chun, Maryknoll, 20:03.51; 163. Josiah Eala, Damien, 20:03.60; 164. Corbin Okuna, Pearl City, 20:03.73; 165. Nicholas Boo-Rivera, Keaau, 20:03.99; 166. Mason Hunt, Hawaii Prep, 20:04.29; 167. Kekoa Ah Loy, KS Hawaii, 20:05.99; 168. Duke Becker, Kealakehe, 20:06.29; 169. Kamalu Kaawa-Richardson, Molokai, 20:07.40; 170. Zander Golden, Campbell, 20:07.51; 171. Bronson Labra, Keaau, 20:08.22; 172. Joseph Alip, Kealakehe, 20:09.39; 173. Alaka’i Gonsalves, Kapaa, 20:10.15; 174. Patrick Brock, Damien, 20:10.35; 175. Shwn Ricard, Campbell, 20:10.46; 176. Evan Antignane, HAAS, 20:10.46; 177. Ayrton Takane, Waiakea, 20:11.82; 178. Sean Cerizo, St. Anthony, 20:15.61; 179. David Carlsson, Island, 20:15.72;

180. Raiden Fia, Campbell, 20:18.67; 181. Stanley Belmes, Keaau, 20:19.18; 182. Cole Barnes, Le Jardin, 20:23.92; 183. Conner Hynes, Keaau, 20:27.79; 184. Timothy Wiley, Kapolei, 20:31.72; 185. Kaawa Kealiimalu, Waimea, 20:35.47; 186. Keola Eldredge, Baldwin, 20:37.26; 187. Pohaku Kepler, Kihei Charter, 20:37.76; 188. Shaydon Andrade, Hilo, 20:40.16; 189. Kaeden Serrao, KS Hawaii, 20:45.51; 190. Marvin Joyce, Kealakehe, 20:50.19; 191. Jon Decarlo, Castle, 20:55.92; 192. Kai Higgins, Parker, 20:59.79; 193. Samuel Mori, Hilo, 21:04.13; 194. Jyson Breitbarth, Hilo, 21:04.36; 195. James Pratt, Island, 21:11.82; 196. Roberto Ramos, Jr., Keaau, 21:14.75; 197. Skyler Padamada, Keaau, 21:27.47; 198. Jordan Tuttle, Waianae, 21:28.97.